Wiktionary viwiktionary https://vi.wiktionary.org/wiki/Wiktionary:Trang_Ch%C3%ADnh MediaWiki 1.47.0-wmf.23 case-sensitive Phương tiện Đặc biệt Thảo luận Thành viên Thảo luận Thành viên Wiktionary Thảo luận Wiktionary Tập tin Thảo luận Tập tin MediaWiki Thảo luận MediaWiki Bản mẫu Thảo luận Bản mẫu Trợ giúp Thảo luận Trợ giúp Thể loại Thảo luận Thể loại Phụ lục Thảo luận Phụ lục TimedText TimedText talk Mô đun Thảo luận Mô đun Sự kiện Thảo luận Sự kiện astrobiology 0 7784 2569443 2372021 2026-10-10T08:05:33Z Hiyuune 50834 2569443 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== {{ety|en|:af|astro-|biology|text=+|tree=1}} ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{audio|en|LL-Q1860 (eng)-Flame, not lame-astrobiology.wav|a=US}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{en-noun|-}} # [[sinh vật học|Sinh vật học]] [[vũ trụ]], [[sinh học]] [[thiên văn]]. ===={{section|rel}}==== {{col|en |astronomy |astrophysics |astrovirology }} ==={{section|ref}}=== * {{R:FVDP|db=ev}} kwe0apqivitrp41vaenvq5jbf006phl окачивать 0 89734 2569421 2552297 2026-10-10T03:43:57Z Hiyuune 50834 2569421 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|ru}}== ==={{section|alt}}=== * {{alt|ru|ока́тывать}} ==={{section|etym}}=== {{af|ru|окати́ть|-ивать}} ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{ru-IPA|ока́чивать}} ==={{section|v}}=== {{ru-verb|ока́чивать|impf|pf=окати́ть}} # [[dội|Dội]], [[xối]], [[tưới]]. ===={{section|forms}}==== {{ru-conj|impf|1a|ока́чивать}} ===={{section|rel}}==== {{col|ru |кати́ть<g:impf>,покати́ть<g:pf> |кати́ться<g:impf>,покати́ться<g:pf> |ката́ть<g:impf>,поката́ть<g:pf>,вы́катать<g:pf> |ката́ться<g:impf>,поката́ться<g:pf> |като́к |кату́шка |ката́лка }} ==={{section|ref}}=== * {{R:FVDP|db=rv}} jheu9ty6s3rg7wxof02c3t4tj1o12dl thiết quân luật 0 94627 2569395 1928891 2026-10-09T15:40:23Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* */ 2569395 wikitext text/x-wiki {{-vie-}} {{-info-}} {{-pron-}} {{vie-pron|thiết|quân|luật}} {{-noun-}} {{pn}} # Lệnh [[áp đặt]] [[kiểm soát]] [[quân sự]] ban hành bởi [[chính phủ]] trong [[tình thế]] [[khẩn cấp]] nhằm thay thế [[chính quyền]] [[dân sự]] trong việc [[quản lý]] vùng được [[chỉ định]]. {{-trans-}} {{trans-top|Lệnh áp đặt quân đội kiểm soát}} {{catname|Danh từ|tiếng Việt}} j55m59c59452u9benmlq4jw7yyg1ozj 2569397 2569395 2026-10-09T15:41:42Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* */ có thể là emergency martial law 2569397 wikitext text/x-wiki {{-vie-}} {{-info-}} {{-pron-}} {{vie-pron|thiết|quân|luật}} {{-noun-}} {{pn}} # Lệnh [[áp đặt]] [[kiểm soát]] [[quân sự]] ban hành bởi [[chính phủ]] trong [[tình thế]] [[khẩn cấp]] nhằm thay thế [[chính quyền]] [[dân sự]] trong việc [[quản lý]] vùng được [[chỉ định]]. {{-trans-}} {{trans-top|Lệnh áp đặt kiểm soát quân sự}} * {{eng}}: [[martial law]] {{trans-bottom}} {{catname|Danh từ|tiếng Việt}} l4afw6rbdh4l73q44eg26gnehfhdfuh 2569405 2569397 2026-10-09T15:50:55Z Hiyuune 50834 2569405 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== {{wp}} ==={{section|etym}}=== {{vi-etym-sino|設||軍律}}. ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun}} # {{lb|vi|politics}} Lệnh [[áp đặt]] [[kiểm soát]] [[quân sự]] ban hành bởi [[chính phủ]] trong [[tình thế]] [[khẩn cấp]] nhằm thay thế [[chính quyền]] [[dân sự]] trong việc [[quản lý]] vùng được [[chỉ định]]. ===={{section|trans}}==== {{trans-top|lệnh áp đặt kiểm soát quân sự}} * {{langname|ar}}: {{t|ar|حُكْم عُرْفِيّ|m}} * {{langname|en}}: {{t+|en|martial law}} * {{langname|eu}}: {{t|eu|gerra-lege|s}} * {{langname|bg}}: {{t|bg|вое́нно положе́ние|n}} * {{langname|ca}}: {{t|ca|llei marcial|f}} * {{langname|he}}: {{t|he|מקטר צבאי|tr=mishtar tsva'i}}, {{t|he|ממשל צבאי}} * {{langname|et}}: {{t|et|sõjaseisukord}}, {{t|et|kaitseseisukord}} * {{langname|nl}}: {{t+|nl|krijgswet|f}}, {{t|nl|staat van beleg|m}} * {{langname|hu}}: {{t+|hu|statárium}}, {{t|hu|[[rögtönítélő]] [[bíráskodás]]}}, {{t+|hu|rögtönbíráskodás}} * {{langname|is}}: {{t|is|herlög|n-p}} * {{langname|io}}: {{t|io|militala judicio}} * {{langname|id}}: {{t|id|darurat militer}} * {{langname|kk}}: {{t|kk|соғыс күйі}}, {{t|kk|соғыс жағдайы}} * {{langname|km}}: {{t|km|យុទ្ធនីតិ}}, {{t|km|អយ្យការសឹក}}, {{t|km|ច្បាប់អាជ្ញាសឹក}} * {{langname|kum}}: {{t|kum|дав гьал}} * {{langname|ky}}: {{t|ky|согуштук абал}} * {{langname|la}}: {{t|la|lēx mīlitāris|f}} * {{langname|my}}: {{t+|my|စစ်အုပ်ချုပ်ရေးအမိန့်}} * {{langname|ru}}: {{t+|ru|вое́нное положе́ние|n}} * {{langname|ja}}: {{t+|ja|戒厳|tr=かいげん, kaigen}}, {{t+|ja|戒厳令|tr=かいげんれい, kaigenrei}} * {{langname|fi}}: {{t|fi|poikkeustila}}, {{t|fi|sotatilalaki}} * {{langname|fr}}: {{t+|fr|loi martiale|f}} * {{langname|eo}}: {{t|eo|militjuro}} * {{langname|tl}}: {{t|tl|batas militar}} * {{langname|tg}}: {{t|tg|ҳолати ҳарбӣ}}, {{t|tg|вазъияти низомӣ}} * {{langname|ko}}: {{t+|ko|계엄(戒嚴)}}, {{t|ko|계엄령(戒嚴令)}} * {{langname|zh}}: *: {{langname|cmn}}: {{t+|cmn|戒嚴}}, {{t+|cmn|戒嚴令}} *: {{langname|yue}}: {{t|yue|戒嚴}}, {{t|yue|戒嚴令}} * {{langname|it}}: {{t|it|legge marziale|f}} {{trans-bottom}} ctges42c4m9zjaulej0g82ipdn931iv 2569417 2569405 2026-10-10T02:44:03Z Hiyuune 50834 2569417 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== {{wp}} ==={{section|etym}}=== {{vi-etym-sino|設||軍律}}. ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun}} # {{lb|vi|politics}} Lệnh [[áp đặt]] [[kiểm soát]] [[quân sự]] ban hành bởi [[chính phủ]] trong [[tình thế]] [[khẩn cấp]] nhằm thay thế [[chính quyền]] [[dân sự]] trong việc [[quản lý]] vùng được [[chỉ định]]. ===={{section|trans}}==== {{trans-top|lệnh áp đặt kiểm soát quân sự}} * {{langname|ar}}: {{t|ar|حُكْم عُرْفِيّ|m}} * {{langname|af}}: {{t|af|krygswet}} * {{langname|sq}}: {{t|sq|ligj ushtarak|m}} * {{langname|en}}: {{t+|en|martial law}} * {{langname|hy}}: {{t+|hy|ռազմական դրություն}} * {{langname|ast}}: {{t|ast|llei marcial|f}} * {{langname|az}}: {{t|az|hərbi vəziyyət}} * {{langname|pl}}: {{t+|pl|stan wojenny|m}} * {{langname|fa}}: {{t+|fa|حکومت نظامی|tr=hokumat-e nezâmi}} * {{langname|ba}}: {{t|ba|хәрби хәл}} * {{langname|eu}}: {{t|eu|gerra-lege|s}} * {{langname|be}}: {{t|be|вае́ннае стано́вішча|n}} * {{langname|bn}}: {{t|bn|সামরিক শাসন}} * {{langname|pt}}: {{t+|pt|lei marcial|f}} * {{langname|bg}}: {{t|bg|вое́нно положе́ние|n}} * {{langname|ca}}: {{t|ca|llei marcial|f}} * {{langname|he}}: {{t|he|מקטר צבאי|tr=mishtar tsva'i}}, {{t|he|ממשל צבאי}} * {{langname|da}}: {{t|da|undtagelsestilstand|c}}, {{t|da|krigsretstilstand|c}}, {{t|da|krigsret|c}} * {{langname|de}}: {{t+|de|Kriegsrecht|n}}, {{t+|de|Ausnahmezustand|m}} * {{langname|et}}: {{t|et|sõjaseisukord}}, {{t|et|kaitseseisukord}} * {{langname|gl}}: {{t+|gl|lei marcial|f}} * {{langname|ka}}: {{t|ka|სამხედრო მდგომარეობა}}, {{t|ka|სამხედრო კანონი}}, {{t|ka|სამხედრო სამართალი}} * {{langname|nl}}: {{t+|nl|krijgswet|f}}, {{t|nl|staat van beleg|m}} * {{langname|hi}}: {{t|hi|सैनिक क़ानून|m}} * {{langname|hu}}: {{t+|hu|statárium}}, {{t|hu|[[rögtönítélő]] [[bíráskodás]]}}, {{t+|hu|rögtönbíráskodás}} * {{langname|el}}: {{t+|el|στρατιωτικός νόμος|m}} * {{langname|is}}: {{t|is|herlög|n-p}} * {{langname|io}}: {{t|io|militala judicio}} * {{langname|id}}: {{t|id|darurat militer}} * {{langname|kk}}: {{t|kk|соғыс күйі}}, {{t|kk|соғыс жағдайы}} * {{langname|km}}: {{t|km|យុទ្ធនីតិ}}, {{t|km|អយ្យការសឹក}}, {{t|km|ច្បាប់អាជ្ញាសឹក}} * {{langname|kum}}: {{t|kum|дав гьал}} * {{langname|ky}}: {{t|ky|согуштук абал}} * {{langname|la}}: {{t|la|lēx mīlitāris|f}} * {{langname|lv}}: {{t|lv|kara stāvoklis|m}} * {{langname|lt}}: {{t|lt|karo padėtis|f}} * {{langname|mk}}: {{t|mk|воена состојба|f}} * {{langname|ms}}: {{t+|ms|undang-undang tentera}}, {{t|ms|pemerintahan tentera}} * {{langname|my}}: {{t+|my|စစ်အုပ်ချုပ်ရေးအမိန့်}} * {{langname|no}}: *: {{langname|nb}}: {{t+|nb|unntakstilstand|m}}, {{t|nb|militær unntakstilstand|m}}, {{t|nb|krigsrett|m}} * {{langname|ru}}: {{t+|ru|вое́нное положе́ние|n}} * {{langname|ja}}: {{t+|ja|戒厳|tr=かいげん, kaigen}}, {{t+|ja|戒厳令|tr=かいげんれい, kaigenrei}} * {{langname|fi}}: {{t|fi|poikkeustila}}, {{t|fi|sotatilalaki}} * {{langname|fr}}: {{t+|fr|loi martiale|f}} * {{langname|eo}}: {{t|eo|militjuro}} * {{langname|ro}}: {{t+|ro|lege marțială|f}}, {{t+|ro|stare de război|f}} * {{langname|cs}}: {{t+|cs|stanné právo|n}} * {{langname|sh}}: *: Kirin: {{t|sh|ратно законодавство|n}} *: Latinh: {{t|sh|ratno zakonodavstvo|n}} * {{langname|sk}}: {{t|sk|stanné právo|n}}, {{t|sk|štatárium|n}} * {{langname|sl}}: {{t|sl|vojno stanje|n}} * {{langname|es}}: {{t|es|ley marcial|f}}, {{t|es|estado de excepción|m}} * {{langname|tl}}: {{t|tl|batas militar}} * {{langname|tg}}: {{t|tg|ҳолати ҳарбӣ}}, {{t|tg|вазъияти низомӣ}} * {{langname|th}}: {{t+|th|กฎอัยการศึก}} * {{langname|tr}}: {{t+|tr|sıkıyönetim}} * {{langname|sv}}: {{t|sv|krigslagar|c-p}}, {{t+|sv|krigsrätt|c}}, {{t+|sv|krigstillstånd|n}}, {{t+|sv|undantagstillstånd|n}} * {{langname|ko}}: {{t+|ko|계엄(戒嚴)}}, {{t|ko|계엄령(戒嚴令)}} * {{langname|zh}}: *: {{langname|cmn}}: {{t+|cmn|戒嚴}}, {{t+|cmn|戒嚴令}} *: {{langname|yue}}: {{t|yue|戒嚴}}, {{t|yue|戒嚴令}} * {{langname|uk}}: {{t|uk|воє́нний ста́н|m}} * {{langname|ur}}: {{t|ur|فوجی قانون|m|tr=favjī qānūn}} * {{langname|uz}}: {{t|uz|harbiy holat}} * {{langname|it}}: {{t|it|legge marziale|f}} {{trans-bottom}} adhussvgjlajjg5mj9xakze72b1pdn8 astrobotany 0 112903 2569445 2053640 2026-10-10T08:07:09Z Hiyuune 50834 2569445 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== Từ {{af|en|astro-|botany}}. ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{IPA|en|/ˌæstɹəˈbɒtənɪ/}} * {{hyphenation|en|as|tro|bo|tany}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{en-noun|-}} # {{synonym of|en|xenobotany}} ==={{section|ref}}=== * {{R:FVDP|db=ev}} epq345vofncn0prdlan9yhrmhvgyof1 astrochemistry 0 112907 2569452 2053641 2026-10-10T08:14:27Z Hiyuune 50834 2569452 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== {{wp|en:}} ==={{section|etym}}=== {{ety|en|:af|astro-|chemistry|text=+|tree=1}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{en-noun|-}} # {{lb|en|chemistry|astronomy}} [[hoá học|Hoá học]] [[thiên thể]], hoá học [[thiên văn]]. ===={{section|rel}}==== {{col|en|astrochemist}} ==={{section|see}}=== {{col4|en |chemistry |cosmochemistry |xenochemistry |astrophysics }} ==={{section|ref}}=== * {{R:FVDP|db=ev}} 8rlpr1lr4dr7nx9t6eipchxadx4xbz0 astrogeology 0 112910 2569457 2053643 2026-10-10T08:29:02Z Hiyuune 50834 2569457 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== {{wp|en:}} ==={{section|etym}}=== {{ety|en|:af|astro-|geology|text=+|tree=1}} ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{audio|en|LL-Q1860 (eng)-Flame, not lame-astrogeology.wav|a=US}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{en-noun|-}} # {{lb|en|astronomy|geology}} [[địa chất học|Địa chất học]] [[vũ trụ]], địa chất học [[thiên văn]]. ===={{section|syn}}==== * {{l|en|exogeology}} ===={{section|drv}}==== * {{l|en|astrogeological}} * {{l|en|astrogeologist}} ==={{section|ref}}=== * {{R:FVDP|db=ev}} {{cln|en|Từ có hậu tố -ology}} {{C|en|Khoa học}} fv93tz9szzadmx3ompedl5k832udq6c astroid 0 112912 2569460 2536372 2026-10-10T08:34:14Z Hiyuune 50834 2569460 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== [[Hình:Astroid 2.svg|nhỏ|phải|astroid]] ==={{section|etym}}=== Từ {{der|en|grc|ἄστρον}} + {{m|grc|εἶδος}}. ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{IPA|en|/ˈæstɹɔɪd/}} * {{audio|en|LL-Q1860 (eng)-Flame, not lame-astroid.wav|a=US}} * {{homophone|en|asteroid|qq1=one pronunciation}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{en-noun}} # {{lb|en|geometry}} Đường [[hình]] [[sao]]; [[hypocycloid]] có bốn [[điểm]] [[lùi]]. ===={{section|usage}}==== Đừng nhầm với {{m|en|asteroid}}. ===={{section|rel}}==== * {{l|en|asteroid}} * {{l|en|astronomy}} ===={{section|see}}==== * {{l|en|asteroid}} ==={{section|ref}}=== * {{R:FVDP|db=ev}} ===={{section|further}}==== * {{R:Century}} ==={{section|ana}}=== * {{anagrams|en|a=adiorst|Tirados}} fzc6nrgsd10a2at8idb5grmyqy5oa59 baptismally 0 156766 2569439 2453087 2026-10-10T07:07:36Z Hiyuune 50834 2569439 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== {{ety|en|:af|baptismal|-ly<id:phó từ>|text=+|tree=1}} ==={{section|adv}}=== {{en-adv|-}} # Liên quan đến phép [[rửa tội]]. ==={{section|ref}}=== * {{R:FVDP|db=ev}} 1z1fvma7dukc8x1e7n9z076z2y3l68g astrodynamics 0 214698 2569453 2053642 2026-10-10T08:17:46Z Hiyuune 50834 2569453 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== {{etymon|en|:af|astro-|dynamics|tree=1|text=+}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{en-noun|-}} # [[động lực học|Động lực học]] [[thiên thể]]. #: {{syn|en|orbital mechanics}} {{C|en|Ngành du hành vũ trụ|Quỹ đạo}} ipp7wnm9830agvf51ytw4dbu3edfw6y 2569454 2569453 2026-10-10T08:18:12Z Hiyuune 50834 2569454 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== {{etymon|en|:af|astro-|dynamics|tree=1|text=+}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{en-noun|-}} # [[động lực học|Động lực học]] [[thiên thể]]. #: {{syn|en|orbital mechanics}} {{C|en|Du hành vũ trụ|Quỹ đạo}} 2imq22pj33xupz4bvr3j64sbo1uzffc 瘤胃 0 215748 2569390 1987788 2026-10-09T15:33:49Z Hiyuune 50834 2569390 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|zh}}== {{zh-forms}} {{wp|zh:}} ==={{section|pron}}=== {{zh-pron |m=liúwèi |cat=n }} ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|zh|Danh từ}} # [[dạ cỏ|Dạ cỏ]]. ===={{section|coord}}==== * {{zh-l|網胃}}, {{zh-l|蜂巢胃}}, {{zh-l|蜂窩胃}} * {{zh-l|瓣胃}}, {{zh-l|重瓣胃}} * {{zh-l|皺胃}} {{C|zh|Bộ phận}} llchxwpy5vt0vic8nk1zcji2q1m68r0 whirled 0 227982 2569440 1946702 2026-10-10T07:08:37Z Hiyuune 50834 2569440 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{IPA|en|/wɜːld/|a=RP}} * {{IPA|en|/ʍɜːld/|a=non-wine-whine,non-rhotic}} * {{enPR|(h)wûrld|a=GA}}, {{IPA|en|/(h)wɝld/}} * {{homophones|en|whorled<aa:UK>|;|world<aa:wine-whine>}} * {{rhymes|en|ɜː(ɹ)ld|s=1}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{en-noun}} # {{eye dialect of|en|world}}. ==={{section|v}}=== {{head|en|vf}} # {{infl of|en|whirl||ed-form}} mbqmh550ivyj0qadc30fdzfnoej17fj astroids 0 235999 2569459 2170922 2026-10-10T08:32:06Z Hiyuune 50834 2569459 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|en|Biến thể hình thái danh từ}} # {{plural of|en|astroid}} ==={{section|ana}}=== * {{anagrams|en|a=adiorsst|sarodist}} advxb0z9u33pjfvcxuc48gzfy1soh7o timescape 0 249942 2569450 2538695 2026-10-10T08:12:45Z Hiyuune 50834 2569450 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== Từ {{suffix|en|time|scape}}, có lẽ tương tự như từ {{m|en|landscape}}. ===Pronunciation=== * {{IPA|en|/ˈtaɪmskeɪp/|a=RP,GA}} * {{audio|en|en-au-timescape.ogg|a=AU}} * {{hyphenation|en|time|scape}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{en-noun}} # {{lb|en|science fiction}} [[bàn luận|Bàn luận]] tính đa chiều của thời gian. # [[biến đổi|Biến đổi]] của thời gian mà [[phụ thuộc]] vào [[vị trí]] của [[người quan sát]]; [[hàm]] thời gian biến đổi tùy thuộc vào vị trí của người quan sát; [[hoạt động]] của thời gian [[thay đổi]] tùy thuộc vào vị trí của người quan sát. ==={{section|ana}}=== * {{anagrams|en|a=aceeimpst|empaestic|space-time|spacetime}} {{C|en|Thời gian|Du hành thời gian}} 54pzv1uw8ljdi1h6lcpw5lv6csdi1t0 2569451 2569450 2026-10-10T08:13:14Z Hiyuune 50834 /* {{langname|en}} */ 2569451 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== Từ {{suffix|en|time|scape}}, có lẽ tương tự như {{m|en|landscape}}. ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{IPA|en|/ˈtaɪmskeɪp/|a=RP,GA}} * {{audio|en|en-au-timescape.ogg|a=AU}} * {{hyphenation|en|time|scape}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{en-noun}} # {{lb|en|science fiction}} [[bàn luận|Bàn luận]] tính đa chiều của thời gian. # [[biến đổi|Biến đổi]] của thời gian mà [[phụ thuộc]] vào [[vị trí]] của [[người quan sát]]; [[hàm]] thời gian biến đổi tùy thuộc vào vị trí của người quan sát; [[hoạt động]] của thời gian [[thay đổi]] tùy thuộc vào vị trí của người quan sát. ==={{section|ana}}=== * {{anagrams|en|a=aceeimpst|empaestic|space-time|spacetime}} {{C|en|Thời gian|Du hành thời gian}} tgx76s1nmwazlbnqygelbjis0oroz2o eylül 0 257801 2569359 2260009 2026-10-09T12:40:43Z Ziv 58397 ([[c:GR|GR]]) [[File:Eylül.ogg]] → [[File:Tr-eylül.oga]] [[c:COM:FR#FR4|Criterion 4]] · Harmonisation of a fileset 2569359 wikitext text/x-wiki {{also|Eylül}} =={{langname|tr}}== ==={{ĐM|alt}}=== * {{alter|tr|Eylûl}} {{q|cổ xưa}} ==={{ĐM|etym}}=== Từ {{etym-inh|tr|ota|ایلول|tr=eylul}}, từ {{derived|tr|ar|أَيْلُول}}. ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== * {{tr-IPA}} * {{audio|tr|Tr-eylül.oga}} ==={{ĐM|n}}=== {{tr-noun|ü|ler}} # [[tháng Chín|Tháng Chín]] ===={{ĐM|decl}}==== {{tr-infl-noun-c|ü|poss=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== * {{R:ota:Kelekian|ایلول|page=225}} q8ommgm4mixhqq5o0v9feeyut7bcqdx Mô đun:it-headword 828 262506 2569428 2362772 2026-10-10T04:02:20Z Hiyuune 50834 2569428 Scribunto text/plain -- This module contains code for Italian headword templates. -- Templates covered are: -- * {{it-noun}}, {{it-proper noun}}; -- * {{it-verb}}; -- * {{it-adj}}, {{it-adj-comp}}, {{it-adj-sup}}; -- * {{it-det}}; -- * {{it-art}}; -- * {{it-pron-adj}}; -- * {{it-pp}}; -- * {{it-presp}}; -- * {{it-card-noun}}, {{it-card-adj}}, {{it-card-inv}}; -- * {{it-adv}}; -- * {{it-pos}}; -- * {{it-suffix form}}. -- See [[Module:it-verb]] for Italian conjugation templates. local export = {} local pos_functions = {} local force_cat = false -- for testing; if true, categories appear in non-mainspace pages local m_links = require("Module:links") local m_table = require("Module:table") local en_utilities_module = "Module:en-utilities" local headword_module = "Module:headword" local inflection_utilities_module = "Module:inflection utilities" local it_verb_module = "Module:it-verb" local parse_interface_module = "Module:parse interface" local romut_module = "Module:romance utilities" local string_utilities_module = "Module:string utilities" local com = require("Module:it-common") local lang = require("Module:languages").getByCode("it") local langname = lang:getCanonicalName() local m_str_utils = require(string_utilities_module) local rsubn = m_str_utils.gsub local rsplit = m_str_utils.split local u = m_str_utils.char local usub = m_str_utils.sub local GR = u(0x0300) local V = "[aeiou]" local NV = "[^aeiou]" local AV = "[àèéìòóù]" -- version of rsubn() that discards all but the first return value local function rsub(term, foo, bar) local retval = rsubn(term, foo, bar) return retval end local function track(page) require("Module:debug/track")("it-headword/" .. page) return true end local function glossary_link(entry, text) text = text or entry return "[[Phụ lục:Từ điển thuật ngữ#" .. entry .. "|" .. text .. "]]" end local function check_all_missing(forms, plpos, tracking_categories) for _, form in ipairs(forms) do if type(form) == "table" then form = form.term end if form then local title = mw.title.new(form) if title and not title.exists then table.insert(tracking_categories,"Mục từ " .. langname .. " có liên kết đỏ trong dòng tiêu đề") end end end end local no_split_apostrophe_words = { ["c'è"] = true, ["c'era"] = true, ["c'erano"] = true, } -- The main entry point. function export.show(frame) local poscat = frame.args[1] or error("Part of speech has not been specified. Please pass parameter 1 to the module invocation.") local parargs = frame:getParent().args local params = { ["head"] = {list = true}, ["id"] = {}, ["sort"] = {}, ["apoc"] = {type = "boolean"}, ["splithyph"] = {type = "boolean"}, ["nolinkhead"] = {type = "boolean"}, ["json"] = {type = "boolean"}, ["pagename"] = {}, -- for testing } if pos_functions[poscat] then for key, val in pairs(pos_functions[poscat].params) do params[key] = val end end local args = require("Module:parameters").process(parargs, params) local pagename = args.pagename or mw.loadData("Module:headword/data").pagename local user_specified_heads = args.head local heads = user_specified_heads if args.nolinkhead then if #heads == 0 then heads = {pagename} end else local romut = require(romut_module) local auto_linked_head = romut.add_links_to_multiword_term(pagename, args.splithyph, no_split_apostrophe_words) if #heads == 0 then heads = {auto_linked_head} else for i, head in ipairs(heads) do if head:find("^~") then head = romut.apply_link_modifiers(auto_linked_head, usub(head, 2)) heads[i] = head end if head == auto_linked_head then track("redundant-head") end end end end local data = { lang = lang, pos_category = poscat, categories = {}, heads = heads, user_specified_heads = user_specified_heads, no_redundant_head_cat = #user_specified_heads == 0, genders = {}, inflections = {}, pagename = pagename, id = args.id, sort_key = args.sort, force_cat_output = force_cat, } local is_suffix = false if pagename:find("^%-") and poscat ~= "suffix forms" then is_suffix = true data.pos_category = "suffixes" local singular_poscat = require(en_utilities_module).singularize(poscat) table.insert(data.categories, langname .. " " .. singular_poscat .. "-forming suffixes") table.insert(data.inflections, {label = singular_poscat .. "-forming suffix"}) end local tracking_categories = {} if pos_functions[poscat] then pos_functions[poscat].func(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) end if args.apoc then -- Apocopated form of a term; do this after calling pos_functions[], because the function might modify -- data.pos_category. local pos = data.pos_category if not pos:find(" forms") then -- Apocopated forms are non-lemma forms. local singular_poscat = require(en_utilities_module).singularize(pos) data.pos_category = singular_poscat .. " forms" end -- If this is a suffix, insert label 'apocopated' after 'FOO-forming suffix', otherwise insert at the beginning. table.insert(data.inflections, is_suffix and 2 or 1, {label = glossary_link("apocopated")}) end if args.json then return require("Module:JSON").toJSON(data) end return require(headword_module).full_headword(data) .. (#tracking_categories > 0 and require("Module:utilities").format_categories(tracking_categories, lang, args.sort, nil, force_cat) or "") end local function fetch_qualifiers(qual, existing) if not qual then return existing end if not existing then return {qual} end local retval = {} for _, e in ipairs(existing) do table.insert(retval, e) end table.insert(retval, qual) return retval end local function process_terms_with_qualifiers(terms, quals) local infls = {} for i, term in ipairs(terms) do table.insert(infls, {term = term, q = fetch_qualifiers(quals[i])}) end return infls end local function replace_hash_with_lemma(term, lemma) -- If there is a % sign in the lemma, we have to replace it with %% so it doesn't get interpreted as a capture replace -- expression. lemma = lemma:gsub("%%", "%%%%") -- Assign to a variable to discard second return value. term = term:gsub("#", lemma) return term end local deriv_params = { {"dim", glossary_link("diminutive")}, {"aug", glossary_link("augmentative")}, {"pej", glossary_link("pejorative")}, {"derog", glossary_link("derogatory")}, {"end", glossary_link("endearing")}, {"dim_aug", glossary_link("diminutive") .. "-" .. glossary_link("augmentative")}, {"dim_pej", glossary_link("diminutive") .. "-" .. glossary_link("pejorative")}, {"dim_derog", glossary_link("diminutive") .. "-" .. glossary_link("derogatory")}, {"dim_end", glossary_link("diminutive") .. "-" .. glossary_link("endearing")}, {"aug_pej", glossary_link("augmentative") .. "-" .. glossary_link("pejorative")}, {"aug_derog", glossary_link("augmentative") .. "-" .. glossary_link("derogatory")}, {"aug_end", glossary_link("augmentative") .. "-" .. glossary_link("endearing")}, {"end_derog", glossary_link("endearing") .. "-" .. glossary_link("derogatory")}, } local function insert_deriv_params(params) local list_spec = {list = true} for _, deriv_param in ipairs(deriv_params) do local param, desc = unpack(deriv_param) params[param] = list_spec end end local param_mods = { t = { -- We need to store the <t:...> inline modifier into the "gloss" key of the parsed part, because that is what -- [[Module:links]] expects. item_dest = "gloss", }, gloss = {}, -- no 'tr' or 'ts', doesn't make sense for Italian g = { -- We need to store the <g:...> inline modifier into the "genders" key of the parsed part, because that is what -- [[Module:links]] expects. item_dest = "genders", sublist = true, }, id = {}, alt = {}, q = {type = "qualifier"}, qq = {type = "qualifier"}, lit = {}, pos = {}, -- no 'sc', doesn't make sense for Italian } local function parse_term_with_modifiers(paramname, val) local function generate_obj(term) local decomp = com.decompose(term) local lemma = com.remove_non_final_accents(decomp) if lemma ~= decomp then term = com.compose("[[" .. lemma .. "|" .. decomp .. "]]") end return {term = term} end local retval = require(parse_interface_module).parse_inline_modifiers(val, { paramname = paramname, param_mods = param_mods, generate_obj = generate_obj, splitchar = "[/;,]", preserve_splitchar = true, }) for _, obj in ipairs(retval) do if obj.delimiter == ";" then obj.separator = "; " elseif obj.delimiter == "/" then obj.separator = "/" -- default to nil for comma end end return retval end local function insert_deriv_inflections(data, args, plpos) for _, deriv_param in ipairs(deriv_params) do local param, desc = unpack(deriv_param) if #args[param] > 0 then local inflection = {label = desc} for i, term in ipairs(args[param]) do local parsed_terms = parse_term_with_modifiers(param, term) for _, parsed_term in ipairs(parsed_terms) do table.insert(inflection, parsed_term) end end -- These will typically be missing for now so it doesn't help to do this. -- check_all_missing(inflection, plpos, tracking_categories) table.insert(data.inflections, inflection) end end end ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -- Danh từ -- ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- local allowed_genders = m_table.listToSet( {"m", "f", "mf", "mfbysense", "n", "m-p", "f-p", "mf-p", "mfbysense-p", "n-p", "?", "?-p"} ) local function process_genders(data, genders, g_qual) for i, g in ipairs(genders) do if not allowed_genders[g] then error("Unrecognized gender: " .. g) end if g_qual[i] then table.insert(data.genders, {spec = g, qualifiers = {g_qual[i]}}) else table.insert(data.genders, g) end end end local function do_noun(args, data, tracking_categories, pos, is_suffix, is_proper) local is_plurale_tantum = false local has_singular = false if is_suffix then pos = "suffix" end local plpos = pos data.genders = {} local saw_m = false local saw_f = false local gender_for_default_plural = args[1][1] process_genders(data, args[1], args.g_qual) -- Check for specific genders and pluralia tantum. for _, g in ipairs(args[1]) do if g:find("-p$") then is_plurale_tantum = true else has_singular = true if g == "m" or g == "mf" or g == "mfbysense" then saw_m = true end if g == "f" or g == "mf" or g == "mfbysense" then saw_f = true end end end if saw_m and saw_f then gender_for_default_plural = "mf" end local lemma = m_links.remove_links(data.heads[1]) -- should always be specified local function insert_inflection(list, term, accel, qualifiers, genders, no_inv) if genders then for _, g in ipairs(genders) do if g == "m" and not saw_m or g == "f" and not saw_f then table.insert(data.categories, langname .. " " .. plpos .. " that change gender in the plural") end end end local infl = {q = qualifiers, accel = accel, genders = genders} if term == lemma and not no_inv then infl.label = glossary_link("bất biến") else infl.term = term end infl.term_for_further_inflection = term table.insert(list, infl) end -- Plural local plurals = {} local args_mpl = args.mpl local args_fpl = args.fpl local args_pl = args[2] if is_plurale_tantum and not has_singular then if #args_pl > 0 then error("Can't specify plurals of plurale tantum " .. pos) end table.insert(data.inflections, {label = glossary_link("plural only")}) elseif args.apoc then -- apocopated noun if #args_pl > 0 then error("Can't specify plurals of apocopated " .. pos) end else if is_plurale_tantum then -- both singular and plural table.insert(data.inflections, {label = "sometimes " .. glossary_link("plural only") .. ", in variation"}) end -- If no plurals, use the default plural unless mpl= or fpl= explicitly given. if #args_pl == 0 and #args_mpl == 0 and #args_fpl == 0 and not is_proper then args_pl = {"+"} end -- If only ~ given (countable and uncountable), add the default plural after it. if #args_pl == 1 and args_pl[1] == "~" then args_pl = {"~", "+"} end -- Gather plurals, handling requests for default plurals for i, pl in ipairs(args_pl) do local function insert_pl(term) if term == lemma and i == 1 then -- Invariable -- If plural forms were given explicitly, then show "usually" if #args_pl > 1 then table.insert(data.inflections, {label = "thường " .. glossary_link("bất biến")}) else table.insert(data.inflections, {label = glossary_link("bất biến")}) end table.insert(data.categories, plpos .. " " .. langname .. " không biến cách ") else insert_inflection(plurals, term, nil, fetch_qualifiers(args.pl_qual[i]), args.pl_g[i] and rsplit(args.pl_g[i], "%s*,%s*") or nil) end table.insert(data.categories, plpos .. " đếm được " .. langname) end local function make_gendered_plural(form, gender, special) if gender == "mf" then local default_mpl = com.make_plural(lemma, "m", special) local default_fpl = com.make_plural(lemma, "f", special) if default_mpl then if default_mpl == default_fpl then insert_pl(default_mpl) else if #args_mpl > 0 or #args_fpl > 0 then error("Can't specify gendered plural spec '" .. (special or "+") .. "' along with gender=" .. gender .. " and also specify mpl= or fpl=") end args_mpl = {default_mpl} args_fpl = {default_fpl} end end else local pl = com.make_plural(lemma, gender, special) if pl then insert_pl(pl) end end end if pl == "cap*" or pl == "cap*+" then make_gendered_plural(lemma, gender_for_default_plural, pl) elseif pl == "+" then make_gendered_plural(lemma, gender_for_default_plural) elseif pl:find("^%+") then pl = require(romut_module).get_special_indicator(pl) make_gendered_plural(lemma, gender_for_default_plural, pl) elseif pl == "?" or pl == "!" then if i > 1 or #args_pl > 1 then error("Can't specify ? or ! with other plurals") end if pl == "?" then -- Plural is unknown table.insert(data.inflections, {label = "plural unknown or uncertain"}) table.insert(data.categories, langname .. " " .. plpos .. " with unknown or uncertain plurals") else -- Plural is not attested table.insert(data.inflections, {label = "plural not attested"}) table.insert(data.categories, langname .. " " .. plpos .. " with unattested plurals") end elseif pl == "-" then if i > 1 then error("Plural specifier - must be first") end -- Uncountable noun; may occasionally have a plural table.insert(data.categories, plpos .. " không đếm được " .. langname) -- If plural forms were given explicitly, then show "usually" if #args_pl > 1 then table.insert(data.inflections, {label = "thường " .. glossary_link("không đếm được")}) table.insert(data.categories, plpos .. " đếm được " .. langname) else table.insert(data.inflections, {label = glossary_link("không đếm được")}) end elseif pl == "~" then if i > 1 then error("Plural specifier ~ must be first") end -- Countable and uncountable noun; will have a plural table.insert(data.categories, plpos .. " đếm được " .. langname) table.insert(data.categories, plpos .. " không đếm được " .. langname) table.insert(data.inflections, {label = glossary_link("đếm được") .. " và " .. glossary_link("không đếm được")}) else insert_pl(replace_hash_with_lemma(pl, lemma)) end end end if #plurals > 1 then table.insert(data.categories, langname .. " " .. plpos .. " with multiple plurals") end -- Gather masculines/feminines. For each one, generate the corresponding plural(s). local function handle_mf(mfs, qualifiers, gender, inflect, default_plurals) local retval = {} for i, mf in ipairs(mfs) do local function insert_infl(list, term, accel, existing_qualifiers) insert_inflection(list, term, accel, fetch_qualifiers(qualifiers[i], existing_qualifiers), nil, "no inv") end if mf == "+" then -- Generate default feminine. mf = inflect(lemma) else mf = replace_hash_with_lemma(mf, lemma) end local special = require(romut_module).get_special_indicator(mf) if special then mf = inflect(lemma, special) end insert_infl(retval, mf) local mfpl = com.make_plural(mf, gender, special) if mfpl then -- Add an accelerator for each masculine/feminine plural whose lemma -- is the corresponding singular, so that the accelerated entry -- that is generated has a definition that looks like -- # {{plural of|es|MFSING}} insert_infl(default_plurals, mfpl, {form = "p", lemma = mf}) end end return retval end local default_feminine_plurals = {} local feminine_plurals = {} local feminines = handle_mf(args.f, args.f_qual, "f", com.make_feminine, default_feminine_plurals) local default_masculine_plurals = {} local masculine_plurals = {} local masculines = handle_mf(args.m, args.m_qual, "m", com.make_masculine, default_masculine_plurals) local function handle_mf_plural(mfpl, qualifiers, gender, default_plurals, singulars) local new_mfpls = {} for i, mfpl in ipairs(mfpl) do local function insert_infl(term, accel, existing_qualifiers, no_inv) insert_inflection(new_mfpls, term, accel, fetch_qualifiers(qualifiers[i], existing_qualifiers), nil, no_inv) end local accel if #mfpl == #singulars then -- If same number of overriding masculine/feminine plurals as singulars, -- assume each plural goes with the corresponding singular -- and use each corresponding singular as the lemma in the accelerator. -- The generated entry will have # {{plural of|it|SINGULAR}} as the -- definition. accel = {form = "p", lemma = singulars[i].term} else accel = nil end if mfpl == "+" then if #default_plurals > 0 then for _, defpl in ipairs(default_plurals) do -- defpl is a table -- don't use "invariable" because the plural is not with respect to the lemma but -- with respect to the masc/fem singular insert_infl(defpl.term_for_further_inflection, defpl.accel, defpl.qualifiers, "no inv") end else -- mf is a table local default_mfpl = com.make_plural(lemma, gender) if default_mfpl then insert_infl(default_mfpl, accel) end end elseif mfpl == "cap*" or mfpl == "cap*+" or mfpl:find("^%+") then if mfpl:find("^%+") then mfpl = require(romut_module).get_special_indicator(mfpl) end if #singulars > 0 then for _, mf in ipairs(singulars) do -- mf is a table local default_mfpl = com.make_plural(mf.term_for_further_inflection, gender, mfpl) if default_mfpl then -- don't use "invariable" because the plural is not with respect to the lemma but -- with respect to the masc/fem singular insert_infl(default_mfpl, accel, mf.qualifiers, "no inv") end end else local default_mfpl = com.make_plural(lemma, gender, mfpl) if default_mfpl then insert_infl(default_mfpl, accel) end end else mfpl = replace_hash_with_lemma(mfpl, lemma) -- don't use "invariable" if masc/fem singular present because the plural is not with respect to -- the lemma but with respect to the masc/fem singular insert_infl(mfpl, accel, nil, #singulars > 0) end end return new_mfpls end -- FIXME: We should generate feminine plurals by default from feminine singulars given, and vice-versa. -- To do that, eliminate the distinction between `default_feminine_plurals` and `feminine_plurals`, -- as in [[Module:es-headword]]. if #args_fpl > 0 then -- Set feminine plurals. feminine_plurals = handle_mf_plural(args_fpl, args.fpl_qual, "f", default_feminine_plurals, feminines) end if #args_mpl > 0 then -- Set masculine plurals. masculine_plurals = handle_mf_plural(args_mpl, args.mpl_qual, "m", default_masculine_plurals, masculines) end check_all_missing(plurals, plpos, tracking_categories) check_all_missing(feminines, plpos, tracking_categories) check_all_missing(feminine_plurals, plpos, tracking_categories) check_all_missing(masculines, plpos, tracking_categories) check_all_missing(masculine_plurals, plpos, tracking_categories) local function redundant_plural(pl) for _, p in ipairs(plurals) do if p.term_for_further_inflection == pl.term_for_further_inflection then return true end end return false end for _, mpl in ipairs(masculine_plurals) do if redundant_plural(mpl) then track("noun-redundant-mpl") end end for _, fpl in ipairs(feminine_plurals) do if redundant_plural(fpl) then track("noun-redundant-fpl") end end if #plurals > 0 then plurals.label = "số nhiều" plurals.accel = {form = "p"} table.insert(data.inflections, plurals) end if #masculines > 0 then masculines.label = "giống đực" table.insert(data.inflections, masculines) end if #masculine_plurals > 0 then masculine_plurals.label = "số nhiều giống đực" table.insert(data.inflections, masculine_plurals) end if #feminines > 0 then feminines.label = "giống cái" feminines.accel = {form = "f"} table.insert(data.inflections, feminines) end if #feminine_plurals > 0 then feminine_plurals.label = "số nhiều giống cái" table.insert(data.inflections, feminine_plurals) end insert_deriv_inflections(data, args, plpos) -- Maybe add category 'Italian nouns with irregular gender' (or similar) local irreg_gender_lemma = rsub(lemma, " .*", "") -- only look at first word if (irreg_gender_lemma:find("o$") and (gender_for_default_plural == "f" or gender_for_default_plural == "mf" or gender_for_default_plural == "mfbysense")) or (irreg_gender_lemma:find("a$") and (gender_for_default_plural == "m" or gender_for_default_plural == "mf" or gender_for_default_plural == "mfbysense")) then table.insert(data.categories, plpos .. " " .. langname .. " có giống bất quy tắc") end end local function get_noun_params(nountype) local params = { [1] = {list = "g", required = nountype ~= "proper", default = "?"}, [2] = {list = "pl"}, ["g_qual"] = {list = "g\1_qual", allow_holes = true}, ["pl_qual"] = {list = "pl\1_qual", allow_holes = true}, ["pl_g"] = {list = "pl\1_g", allow_holes = true}, ["m"] = {list = true}, ["m_qual"] = {list = "m\1_qual", allow_holes = true}, ["f"] = {list = true}, ["f_qual"] = {list = "f\1_qual", allow_holes = true}, ["mpl"] = {list = true}, ["mpl_qual"] = {list = "mpl\1_qual", allow_holes = true}, ["fpl"] = {list = true}, ["fpl_qual"] = {list = "fpl\1_qual", allow_holes = true}, } insert_deriv_params(params) return params end pos_functions["Danh từ"] = { params = get_noun_params("base"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) do_noun(args, data, tracking_categories, "Danh từ", is_suffix) end, } pos_functions["Danh từ riêng"] = { params = get_noun_params("proper"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) do_noun(args, data, tracking_categories, "Danh từ riêng", is_suffix, "is proper noun") end, } pos_functions["cardinal nouns"] = { params = get_noun_params("base"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories) do_noun(args, data, tracking_categories, "numeral") data.pos_category = "numerals" table.insert(data.categories, 1, langname .. " cardinal numbers") end, } ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -- Adjectives -- ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- local function do_adjective(args, data, tracking_categories, pos, is_suffix, is_superlative) local feminines = {} local masculine_plurals = {} local feminine_plurals = {} if is_suffix then pos = "suffix" end local plpos = pos if not is_suffix then data.pos_category = plpos end if args.sp then local romut = require(romut_module) if not romut.allowed_special_indicators[args.sp] then local indicators = {} for indic, _ in pairs(romut.allowed_special_indicators) do table.insert(indicators, "'" .. indic .. "'") end table.sort(indicators) error("Special inflection indicator beginning can only be " .. mw.text.listToText(indicators) .. ": " .. args.sp) end end local lemma = m_links.remove_links(data.heads[1]) -- should always be specified local function insert_inflection(forms, label, accel) if #forms > 0 then if forms[1].term == "-" then table.insert(data.inflections, {label = "no " .. label}) else forms.label = label forms.accel = {form = accel} table.insert(data.inflections, forms) end end end if args.inv then -- invariable adjective table.insert(data.inflections, {label = glossary_link("bất biến")}) table.insert(data.categories, plpos .. " " .. langname .. " không biến cách ") end if args.noforms then -- [[bello]] and any others too complicated to describe in headword table.insert(data.inflections, {label = "see below for inflection"}) end if args.inv or args.apoc or args.noforms then if args.sp or #args.f > 0 or #args.pl > 0 or #args.mpl > 0 or #args.fpl > 0 then error("Can't specify inflections with an invariable or apocopated adjective or with noforms=") end elseif args.fonly then -- feminine-only if #args.f > 0 then error("Can't specify explicit feminines with feminine-only adjective") end if #args.pl > 0 then error("Can't specify explicit plurals with feminine-only adjective, use fpl=") end if #args.mpl > 0 then error("Can't specify explicit masculine plurals with feminine-only adjective") end local argsfpl = args.fpl if #argsfpl == 0 then argsfpl = {"+"} end for i, fpl in ipairs(argsfpl) do if fpl == "+" then local defpl = com.make_plural(lemma, "f", args.sp) if not defpl then error("Unable to generate default plural of '" .. lemma .. "'") end fpl = defpl else fpl = replace_hash_with_lemma(fpl, lemma) end table.insert(feminine_plurals, {term = fpl, q = fetch_qualifiers(args.fpl_qual[i])}) end check_all_missing(feminine_plurals, plpos, tracking_categories) table.insert(data.inflections, {label = "feminine-only"}) insert_inflection(feminine_plurals, "feminine plural", "f|p") else -- Gather feminines. local argsf = args.f if #argsf == 0 then argsf = {"+"} end for i, f in ipairs(argsf) do if f == "+" then -- Generate default feminine. f = com.make_feminine(lemma, args.sp) else f = replace_hash_with_lemma(f, lemma) end table.insert(feminines, {term = f, q = fetch_qualifiers(args.f_qual[i])}) end local argsmpl = args.mpl local argsmpl_qual = args.mpl_qual local argsfpl = args.fpl local argsfpl_qual = args.fpl_qual if #args.pl > 0 then if #argsmpl > 0 or #argsfpl > 0 then error("Can't specify both pl= and mpl=/fpl=") end argsmpl = args.pl argsmpl_qual = args.pl_qual argsfpl = args.pl argsfpl_qual = args.pl_qual end if #argsmpl == 0 then argsmpl = {"+"} end if #argsfpl == 0 then argsfpl = {"+"} end for i, mpl in ipairs(argsmpl) do if mpl == "+" then -- Generate default masculine plural. local defpl = com.make_plural(lemma, "m", args.sp) if not defpl then error("Unable to generate default plural of '" .. lemma .. "'") end mpl = defpl else mpl = replace_hash_with_lemma(mpl, lemma) end table.insert(masculine_plurals, {term = mpl, q = fetch_qualifiers(argsmpl_qual[i])}) end for i, fpl in ipairs(argsfpl) do if fpl == "+" then for _, f in ipairs(feminines) do -- Generate default feminine plural; f is a table. local defpl = com.make_plural(f.term, "f", args.sp) if not defpl then error("Unable to generate default plural of '" .. f.term .. "'") end table.insert(feminine_plurals, {term = defpl, q = fetch_qualifiers(argsfpl_qual[i], f.qualifiers)}) end else fpl = replace_hash_with_lemma(fpl, lemma) table.insert(feminine_plurals, {term = fpl, q = fetch_qualifiers(argsfpl_qual[i])}) end end check_all_missing(feminines, plpos, tracking_categories) check_all_missing(masculine_plurals, plpos, tracking_categories) check_all_missing(feminine_plurals, plpos, tracking_categories) -- Make sure there are feminines given and not same as lemma. if not (#feminines == 1 and feminines[1].term == lemma and not feminines[1].qualifiers) then insert_inflection(feminines, "giống cái", "f|s") end if #masculine_plurals > 0 and #feminine_plurals > 0 and m_table.deepEquals(masculine_plurals, feminine_plurals) then insert_inflection(masculine_plurals, "số nhiều", "p") else insert_inflection(masculine_plurals, "giống đực số nhiều", "m|p") insert_inflection(feminine_plurals, "giống cái số nhiều", "f|p") end end if args.comp and #args.comp > 0 then local comps = process_terms_with_qualifiers(args.comp, args.comp_qual) check_all_missing(comps, plpos, tracking_categories) comps.label = "comparative" table.insert(data.inflections, comps) end if args.sup and #args.sup > 0 then local sups = process_terms_with_qualifiers(args.sup, args.sup_qual) check_all_missing(sups, plpos, tracking_categories) sups.label = "superlative" table.insert(data.inflections, sups) end insert_deriv_inflections(data, args, plpos) if args.irreg and is_superlative then table.insert(data.categories, langname .. " irregular superlative adjectives") end end local function get_adjective_params(adjtype) local params = { ["inv"] = {type = "boolean"}, --invariable ["noforms"] = {type = "boolean"}, --too complicated to list forms except in a table ["sp"] = {}, -- special indicator: "first", "first-last", etc. ["f"] = {list = true}, --feminine form(s) ["f_qual"] = {list = "f\1_qual", allow_holes = true}, ["pl"] = {list = true}, --plural override(s) ["pl_qual"] = {list = "pl\1_qual", allow_holes = true}, ["fpl"] = {list = true}, --feminine plural override(s) ["fpl_qual"] = {list = "fpl\1_qual", allow_holes = true}, ["mpl"] = {list = true}, --masculine plural override(s) ["mpl_qual"] = {list = "mpl\1_qual", allow_holes = true}, } if adjtype == "base" or adjtype == "part" or adjtype == "det" then params["comp"] = {list = true} --comparative(s) params["comp_qual"] = {list = "comp\1_qual", allow_holes = true} params["sup"] = {list = true} --superlative(s) params["sup_qual"] = {list = "sup\1_qual", allow_holes = true} params["fonly"] = {type = "boolean"} -- feminine only end if adjtype == "sup" then params["irreg"] = {type = "boolean"} end insert_deriv_params(params) return params end pos_functions["Tính từ"] = { params = get_adjective_params("base"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) do_adjective(args, data, tracking_categories, "Tính từ", is_suffix) end, } pos_functions["comparative adjectives"] = { params = get_adjective_params("comp"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) do_adjective(args, data, tracking_categories, "adjective", is_suffix) end, } pos_functions["superlative adjectives"] = { params = get_adjective_params("sup"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) do_adjective(args, data, tracking_categories, "adjective", is_suffix, "is superlative") end, } pos_functions["cardinal adjectives"] = { params = get_adjective_params("card"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) do_adjective(args, data, tracking_categories, "numeral", is_suffix) table.insert(data.categories, 1, langname .. " cardinal numbers") end, } pos_functions["Phân từ quá khứ"] = { params = get_adjective_params("part"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) do_adjective(args, data, tracking_categories, "Phân từ", is_suffix) data.pos_category = "Phân từ" end, } pos_functions["present participles"] = { params = get_adjective_params("part"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) do_adjective(args, data, tracking_categories, "participle", is_suffix) data.pos_category = "present participles" end, } pos_functions["determiners"] = { params = get_adjective_params("det"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) do_adjective(args, data, tracking_categories, "determiner", is_suffix) end, } pos_functions["articles"] = { params = get_adjective_params("det"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) do_adjective(args, data, tracking_categories, "article", is_suffix) end, } pos_functions["adjective-like pronouns"] = { params = get_adjective_params("pron"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) do_adjective(args, data, tracking_categories, "pronoun", is_suffix) end, } pos_functions["cardinal invariable"] = { params = {}, func = function(args, data, tracking_categories) data.pos_category = "numerals" table.insert(data.categories, langname .. " cardinal numbers") table.insert(data.categories, langname .. " indeclinable numerals") table.insert(data.inflections, {label = glossary_link("invariable")}) end, } ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -- Adverbs -- ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- local function do_adverb(args, data, tracking_categories, pos, is_suffix) if is_suffix then pos = "suffix" end local plpos = pos if not is_suffix then data.pos_category = plpos end if args.comp and #args.comp > 0 then local comps = process_terms_with_qualifiers(args.comp, args.comp_qual) check_all_missing(comps, "adverbs", tracking_categories) comps.label = "comparative" table.insert(data.inflections, comps) end if args.sup and #args.sup > 0 then local sups = process_terms_with_qualifiers(args.sup, args.sup_qual) check_all_missing(sups, "adverbs", tracking_categories) sups.label = "superlative" table.insert(data.inflections, sups) end end local function get_adverb_params(advtype) local params = {} if advtype == "base" then params["comp"] = {list = true} --comparative(s) params["comp_qual"] = {list = "comp\1_qual", allow_holes = true} params["sup"] = {list = true} --superlative(s) params["sup_qual"] = {list = "sup\1_qual", allow_holes = true} end return params end pos_functions["Phó từ"] = { params = get_adverb_params("base"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) do_adverb(args, data, tracking_categories, "Phó từ", is_suffix) end, } pos_functions["comparative adverbs"] = { params = get_adverb_params("comp"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) do_adverb(args, data, tracking_categories, "adverb", is_suffix) end, } pos_functions["superlative adverbs"] = { params = get_adverb_params("sup"), func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) do_adverb(args, data, tracking_categories, "adverb", is_suffix) end, } ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -- Verbs -- ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- pos_functions["Động từ"] = { params = { [1] = {}, ["noautolinktext"] = {type = "boolean"}, ["noautolinkverb"] = {type = "boolean"}, }, func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame) if args[1] then local preses, prets, parts local def_forms local alternant_multiword_spec = require(it_verb_module).do_generate_forms(args, "from headword", data.heads[1]) local function do_verb_form(slot, label, rowslot, rowlabel) local forms = alternant_multiword_spec.forms[slot] local retval if alternant_multiword_spec.rowprops.all_defective[rowslot] then if not alternant_multiword_spec.rowprops.defective[rowslot] then -- No forms, but none expected; don't display anything return end retval = {label = "no " .. rowlabel} elseif not forms then retval = {label = "no " .. label} elseif alternant_multiword_spec.rowprops.all_unknown[rowslot] then retval = {label = "unknown " .. rowlabel} elseif forms[1].form == "?" then retval = {label = "unknown " .. label} else -- Disable accelerators for now because we don't want the added accents going into the headwords. -- FIXME: We now have support in [[Module:accel]] to specify the target explicitly; we can use this -- so we can add the accelerators back with a param to avoid the accents. local accel_form = nil -- all_verb_slots[slot] retval = {label = label, accel = accel_form and {form = accel_form} or nil} local prev_footnotes = nil -- If the footnotes for this form are the same as the footnotes for the preceding form or -- contain the preceding footnotes, replace the footnotes that are the same with "ditto". -- This avoids repetition on pages like [[succedere]] where the form ''succedétti'' has a long -- footnote which gets repeated in the traditional form ''succedètti'' (which also has the -- footnote "[traditional]"). for _, form in ipairs(forms) do local quals, refs = require(inflection_utilities_module). convert_footnotes_to_qualifiers_and_references(form.footnotes) local quals_with_ditto = quals if quals and prev_footnotes then local quals_contains_previous = true for _, qual in ipairs(prev_footnotes) do if not m_table.contains(quals, qual) then quals_contains_previous = false break end end if quals_contains_previous then local inserted_ditto = false quals_with_ditto = {} for _, qual in ipairs(quals) do if m_table.contains(prev_footnotes, qual) then if not inserted_ditto then table.insert(quals_with_ditto, "ditto") inserted_ditto = true end else table.insert(quals_with_ditto, qual) end end end end prev_footnotes = quals table.insert(retval, {term = form.form, q = quals_with_ditto, refs = refs}) end end table.insert(data.inflections, retval) end if alternant_multiword_spec.props.is_pronominal then table.insert(data.inflections, {label = glossary_link("pronominal")}) end if alternant_multiword_spec.props.impers then table.insert(data.inflections, {label = glossary_link("impersonal")}) end if alternant_multiword_spec.props.thirdonly then table.insert(data.inflections, {label = "third-person only"}) end local thirdonly = alternant_multiword_spec.props.impers or alternant_multiword_spec.props.thirdonly local sing_label = thirdonly and "third-person singular" or "first-person singular" for _, rowspec in ipairs { {"pres", "present", true}, {"phis", "past historic", true}, {"pp", "past participle", true}, {"imperf", "imperfect"}, {"fut", "future"}, {"sub", "subjunctive"}, {"impsub", "imperfect subjunctive"}, } do local rowslot, desc, always_show = unpack(rowspec) local slot = rowslot .. (thirdonly and "3s" or "1s") local must_show = alternant_multiword_spec.is_irreg[slot] if always_show then must_show = true elseif rowslot == "imperf" and alternant_multiword_spec.props.has_explicit_stem_spec then -- If there is an explicit stem spec, make sure it gets displayed; the imperfect is a good way of -- showing this. must_show = true elseif not alternant_multiword_spec.forms[slot] then -- If the principal part is unexpectedly missing, make sure we show this. must_show = true elseif alternant_multiword_spec.forms[slot][1].form == "?" then -- If the principal part is unknown, make sure we show this. must_show = true end if must_show then if rowslot == "pp" then do_verb_form(rowslot, desc, rowslot, desc) else do_verb_form(slot, sing_label .. " " .. desc, rowslot, desc) end end end -- Also do the imperative, but not for third-only verbs, which are always missing the imperative. if not thirdonly and (alternant_multiword_spec.is_irreg.imp2s or not alternant_multiword_spec.forms.imp2s) then do_verb_form("imp2s", "second-person singular imperative", "imp", "imperative") end -- If there is a past participle but no auxiliary (e.g. [[malfare]]), explicitly add "no auxiliary". In -- cases where there's no past participle and no auxiliary (e.g. [[irrompere]]), we don't do this as we -- already get "no past participle" displayed. Don't display an auxiliary in any case if the lemma -- consists entirely of reflexive verbs (for which the auxiliary is always [[essere]]). if alternant_multiword_spec.props.is_non_reflexive and ( alternant_multiword_spec.forms.aux or alternant_multiword_spec.forms.pp ) then do_verb_form("aux", "auxiliary", "aux", "auxiliary") end -- Add categories. for _, cat in ipairs(alternant_multiword_spec.categories) do table.insert(data.categories, cat) end -- If the user didn't explicitly specify head=, or specified exactly one head (not 2+) and we were able to -- incorporate any links in that head into the 1= specification, use the infinitive generated by -- [[Module:it-verb]] it in place of the user-specified or auto-generated head so that we get accents marked -- on the verb(s). Don't do this if the user gave multiple heads or gave a head with a multiword-linked -- verbal expression such as '[[dare esca]] [[al]] [[fuoco]]'. if #data.user_specified_heads == 0 or ( #data.user_specified_heads == 1 and alternant_multiword_spec.incorporated_headword_head_into_lemma ) then data.heads = {} for _, lemma_obj in ipairs(alternant_multiword_spec.forms.inf) do local quals, refs = require(inflection_utilities_module). convert_footnotes_to_qualifiers_and_references(lemma_obj.footnotes) table.insert(data.heads, {term = lemma_obj.form, q = quals, refs = refs}) end end end end } ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -- Suffix forms -- ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- pos_functions["suffix forms"] = { params = { [1] = {required = true, list = true}, ["g"] = {list = true}, ["g_qual"] = {list = "g\1_qual", allow_holes = true}, }, func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame) data.genders = {} process_genders(data, args.g, args.g_qual) local suffix_type = {} for _, typ in ipairs(args[1]) do table.insert(suffix_type, typ .. "-forming suffix") end table.insert(data.inflections, {label = "non-lemma form of " .. m_table.serialCommaJoin(suffix_type, {conj = "hoặc"})}) end, } ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- -- Arbitrary parts of speech -- ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- pos_functions["arbitrary part of speech"] = { params = { [1] = {required = true}, ["g"] = {list = true}, ["g_qual"] = {list = "g\1_qual", allow_holes = true}, }, func = function(args, data, tracking_categories, frame, is_suffix) if is_suffix then error("Can't use [[Template:it-pos]] with suffixes") end data.genders = {} process_genders(data, args.g, args.g_qual) local plpos = require(en_utilities_module).pluralize(args[1]) data.pos_category = plpos end, } return export 3ltsb2z83qckxj43gs1mn4q50qvimjd luur 0 263077 2569388 2568289 2026-10-09T15:30:55Z Hiyuune 50834 2569388 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|nl}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{IPA|nl|/lyːr/}} * {{audio|nl|Nl-luur.ogg}} * {{hyphenation|nl|luur}} * {{rhymes|nl|yr|s=1}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{nl-noun|f|-en|-}} # {{lb|nl|dialectal}} {{alternative form of|nl|luier}} ===={{section|drv}}==== * {{l|nl|in de luren leggen}} =={{langname|fro}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{fro-noun|f}} # {{lb|fro|Anglo-Norman}} {{alternative form of|fro|luor}} =={{langname|yuy}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|yuy|Danh từ}} # [[hồ|Hồ]]. {{c|yuy|Vùng nước}} la62kp7p6rn3zd42463z1m41iq73ar7 xun 0 265217 2569378 2568333 2026-10-09T15:19:34Z Hiyuune 50834 2569378 wikitext text/x-wiki {{also|xún|xùn|xūn|x̱'ún}} =={{langname|mul}}== ==={{section|symbol}}=== {{mul-symbol}} # {{ISO 639|3}} =={{langname|enm}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|enm|vf}} # {{tlb|enm|East Anglia}} {{alt form|enm|schun}} =={{langname|az}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== {{bor+|az|fa-cls|خون|tr=xun}}. ==={{section|n}}=== {{az-noun}} # {{tlb|az|Classical}} [[máu|Máu]]. #: {{syn|az|qan}} =={{langname|mnc}}== ==={{section|rom}}=== {{head|mnc|Latinh hóa|sc=Latn}} # {{alt sp|mnc|šun|sc=Latn}} =={{langname|so}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== Cùng gốc với {{cog|om|hamaa|t=cruel}}. So sánh thêm với {{cog|irk|hhaam}}. ==={{section|adj}}=== {{head|so|Tính từ|số nhiều|xunxun|thực tế|xunee}} # [[tệ|Tệ]]; [[xấu]]. ==={{section|ref}}=== * {{R:Reinisch1902|page=224}} =={{langname|cmn}}== ==={{section|rom}}=== {{cmn-pinyin|notr=1}} # {{nonstandard spelling of|cmn|sc=Latn|xūn}} # {{nonstandard spelling of|cmn|sc=Latn|xún}} # {{nonstandard spelling of|cmn|sc=Latn|xùn}} =={{langname|yuy}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|yuy|Danh từ}} # [[đám cưới|Đám cưới]]. {{c|yuy|Hôn nhân}} mkirz69dm0514nypijdr4sc480yzutx 2569379 2569378 2026-10-09T15:19:47Z Hiyuune 50834 2569379 wikitext text/x-wiki {{also|xún|xùn|xūn|x̱'ún}} =={{langname|mul}}== ==={{section|symbol}}=== {{mul-symbol}} # {{ISO 639|3}} =={{langname|enm}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|enm|vf}} # {{tlb|enm|East Anglia}} {{alt form|enm|schun}} =={{langname|az}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== {{bor+|az|fa-cls|خون|tr=xun}}. ==={{section|n}}=== {{az-noun}} # {{tlb|az|Classical}} [[máu|Máu]]. #: {{syn|az|qan}} =={{langname|mnc}}== ==={{section|rom}}=== {{head|mnc|Latinh hóa|sc=Latn}} # {{alt sp|mnc|šun|sc=Latn}} =={{langname|so}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== Cùng gốc với {{cog|om|hamaa}}. So sánh thêm với {{cog|irk|hhaam}}. ==={{section|adj}}=== {{head|so|Tính từ|số nhiều|xunxun|thực tế|xunee}} # [[tệ|Tệ]]; [[xấu]]. ==={{section|ref}}=== * {{R:Reinisch1902|page=224}} =={{langname|cmn}}== ==={{section|rom}}=== {{cmn-pinyin|notr=1}} # {{nonstandard spelling of|cmn|sc=Latn|xūn}} # {{nonstandard spelling of|cmn|sc=Latn|xún}} # {{nonstandard spelling of|cmn|sc=Latn|xùn}} =={{langname|yuy}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|yuy|Danh từ}} # [[đám cưới|Đám cưới]]. {{c|yuy|Hôn nhân}} lp5w59ysub43zopoz6lc95qrukgysd8 2569381 2569379 2026-10-09T15:19:56Z Hiyuune 50834 2569381 wikitext text/x-wiki {{also|xún|xùn|xūn|x̱'ún}} =={{langname|mul}}== ==={{section|symbol}}=== {{mul-symbol}} # {{ISO 639|3}} =={{langname|enm}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|enm|vf}} # {{tlb|enm|East Anglia}} {{alt form|enm|schun}} =={{langname|az}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== {{bor+|az|fa-cls|خون|tr=xun}}. ==={{section|n}}=== {{az-noun}} # {{tlb|az|cổ điển}} [[máu|Máu]]. #: {{syn|az|qan}} =={{langname|mnc}}== ==={{section|rom}}=== {{head|mnc|Latinh hóa|sc=Latn}} # {{alt sp|mnc|šun|sc=Latn}} =={{langname|so}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== Cùng gốc với {{cog|om|hamaa}}. So sánh thêm với {{cog|irk|hhaam}}. ==={{section|adj}}=== {{head|so|Tính từ|số nhiều|xunxun|thực tế|xunee}} # [[tệ|Tệ]]; [[xấu]]. ==={{section|ref}}=== * {{R:Reinisch1902|page=224}} =={{langname|cmn}}== ==={{section|rom}}=== {{cmn-pinyin|notr=1}} # {{nonstandard spelling of|cmn|sc=Latn|xūn}} # {{nonstandard spelling of|cmn|sc=Latn|xún}} # {{nonstandard spelling of|cmn|sc=Latn|xùn}} =={{langname|yuy}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|yuy|Danh từ}} # [[đám cưới|Đám cưới]]. {{c|yuy|Hôn nhân}} i1n2v9w896l3ykgait6c5sdwcyllzhz Thành viên:TienMinh-mun6xnChing 2 268038 2569368 2569100 2026-10-09T14:59:29Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 2569368 wikitext text/x-wiki __TOC__ {{ombox |image=<imagemap>File:Nuvola filesystems folder home.svg|60px|link= </imagemap>|text='''Nhà wiki chính của thành viên này là dự án Wikipedia tiếng Anh, cũng hoạt động với tư cách là Người duyệt bài của dự án. Liên hệ trang thảo luận tôi tại [[:w:en:User talk:TienMinh-mun6xnChing|đây]] để được hỗ trợ tư vấn nếu gặp sự cố tại dự án đó.'''}}{{Message box|backgroundcolor=#FFD700|image=Emblem-unblock-granted.svg|heading=As a Vietnamese Wikipedia administrator, I agree to lift the block on DefenderTienMinh07 after more than a year of probation under the indefinite block, as I find some of the information above to be reasonable, and overall, he is not a sockpuppet of "Trieu Thuan Son". However, it should also be noted that this user has previously engaged in "[[:en:Wikipedia:Gaming the system|gaming the system]]" behavior within the Vietnamese Wikipedia community. Therefore, I hope that he will make improvements to interact harmoniously with the community. Let me reiterate that the Vietnamese Wikipedia community is facing an intense situation with sockpuppet accounts, and mistakes are always possible and unavoidable. We have done our best within our capacity, even though this is only a voluntary role, and it is passion alone that keeps us going on this journey. Thank you to anyone who has read this.|message=I placed the text Vietnamese Wikipedia administrator Plantaest wrote here to thanks him for accepting my appeal on 28 September 2024, the year Vietnamese Wikipedia is still under marshal law to block the sockpuppet from vandalising, somehow confused my account as one of it.}} {{/Welcome}} {{/Thời gian}} {{Trang thành viên}} == Dự án tôi đang hoạt động == * Hoạt động trên Wiktionary tiếng Việt hiện là '''Người lùi sửa''' của dự án. * Hoạt động Wikimedia Commons và Meta với tư cách là '''Người tự đánh dấu tuần tra''' của dự án. {{ý kiến|1=Ghi chú:}} Tôi thường khá để ý trường hợp vi phạm bản quyền nghiêm trọng. * Hoạt động trên Wikipedia tiếng Nga là '''Người tải lên''' của dự án. ===Quyền của thành viên === ==== Quyền hạn và vai trò ==== * [[Wiktionary:Người lùi sửa|Người lùi sửa]] ==== Ngầm thuộc nhóm ==== * [[Wiktionary:Thành viên tự xác nhận|Thành viên tự xác nhận]] ==== Bảo mật ==== * Chế độ an toàn: ''Tắt'' (cần có quyền [[Wiktionary:Bảo quản viên|Bảo quản viên]] để bật Chế độ an toàn<ref>Nếu được đặt thành "Bật", mọi tác vụ như sửa các trang MediaWiki hay gửi thư điện tử đều sẽ bị vô hiệu hóa hoàn toàn.</ref>) ** ''Tình trạng: Không xác định'' ** ''Mức báo động: Thấp'' ** ''Nhật ký hoạt động: [[Đặc biệt:Nhật trình/DefenderTienMinh07|[nhấn để xem]]]'' {{Message box|image=Editing 1.png|heading=Trạng thái:|backgroundcolor=#8cbed6|message=<sup><span style="color:red; font-family: Georgia; font-weight: bold; font-style: italic;">♥️</span></sup> (nếu trái tim chuyển sang màu xám tức là tôi không hoạt động)}} * Nhóm toàn cục: Người dùng được miễn cấm IP toàn cục, Người dùng được sử dụng xác thực hai yếu tố ({{Ý kiến|1=Ghi chú:}} Tài khoản của tôi hiện được trang bị '''tính năng xác thực hai yếu tố''' nên tôi cũng chả việc gì phải lo lắng cũng như chả sợ bị hacker đột nhập. <⁠(⁠ ̄⁠︶⁠ ̄⁠)⁠>) == Thông tin ngôn ngữ thành viên == Hiện tại tôi đang có chứng chỉ HSK cấp độ 3 với chứng chỉ ngoại ngữ IELTS điểm là 6.0 (mức B2) ở cấp độ Academic, do đó tôi tự tin rằng tiếng Anh của mình là gần với mức chuyên gia. Tôi hiện đang du học và làm việc với tư cách thực tập sinh tại đại học Quảng Tây để mang về thành tích là một tấm bằng Cử nhân Quốc tế danh giá và bằng Thạc sĩ của trường với luận văn tiếng Trung 150 chữ. Tôi học tiếng Anh tại Bộ phận hỗ trợ Trao đổi sinh viên của Ban công tác kinh doanh của một trường Đại học ở Việt Nam. Các tài liệu học tập về tiếng Anh tôi đăng trên Wiktionary tiếng Anh đơn giản, xem tài liệu chính của tôi ở [[simple:User:TienMinh-mun6xnChing/Basic English learning|đây]]. [[File:Guangxi University of Finance and Economics, Xiangsihu campus (20240216183717).jpg|thumb|Đại học Quảng Tây là nơi tôi đang theo học và sống tại ký túc xá của trường để làm việc]] {{#babel:vi-N|simple-5|en-4|ja-1|zh-2|zh-Hans-1}} == Mục từ được thành viên này nâng cấp == === Mục từ cổ đại === ==== Tiếng Việt ==== * [[Thái hoàng thái thượng]] (hoặc [[thái hoàng thái thượng]]) ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2084572|phiên bản 2084572]]) * [[Thái Dương Hệ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2074740|phiên bản 2074740]]) * [[chống lưng]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080368|phiên bản 2080368]]) * [[sinh ra]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123145|phiên bản 2123145]]) * [[nhà nho]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080371)|phiên bản 2080371]]) * [[thi hương]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080425|phiên bản 2080425]]) * [[trung hòa]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2103129|phiên bản 2103129]]) * [[chủ chốt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2118720|phiên bản 2118720]]) * [[nhìn thấy]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123174|phiên bản 2123174]]) * [[tiên kinh]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123060|phiên bản 2123060]]) * [[ích kỉ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123155|phiên bản 2123155]]) * [[đàn nguyệt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123120|phiên bản 2123120]]) * [[đàn Kìm]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123119|phiên bản 2123119]]) * [[nhà đoan]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123065|phiên bản 2123065]]) * [[bộ gõ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123103|phiên bản 2123103]]) * [[chính xác]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2119543|phiên bản 2119543]]) * [[đào lẳng]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123107|phiên bản 2123107]]) * [[nhà nòi]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123054|phiên bản 2123054]]) * [[nghiên cứu]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2125346|phiên bản 2125346]]) * [[Vọng Nguyệt cầm]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123098|phiên bản 2123098]]) * [[nhà dây thép]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123057|phiên bản 2123057]]) * [[khay liên hợp]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123047|phiên bản 2123047]]) * [[cây bài chặt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123043|phiên bản 2123043]]) ==== Tiếng Trung Quốc ==== * [[机甲战士]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2066745|phiên bản 2066745]]) * [[平视显示器]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2125151|phiên bản 2125151]]) == Các mục từ đã tạo == === Mục từ tiếng Việt có nghĩa nhiều chữ nhất không phải thành ngữ hay danh từ riêng === {{ombox |image=<imagemap> Image:Art Word Cloud.png|65px default [[Discord]] desc none </imagemap> |text=Hiện tại, mục từ tiếng Việt dài nhiều chữ nhất mà không xét về thành ngữ hay danh từ riêng duy nhất được chấp nhận trên dự án theo quy định, mục từ đó nắm giữ kỷ lục về số từ ngữ câu chữ và số ký tự chính là "[[vận tốc căn quân phương]]" với 5 chữ và 18 ký tự, có người [https://vi.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?title=v%E1%BA%ADn_t%E1%BB%91c_c%C4%83n_qu%C3%A2n_ph%C6%B0%C6%A1ng&diff=prev&oldid=2562825 đã chứng minh] điều này là đúng. }} * [[tốc độ căn quân phương]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * (áng) [[thiên cổ hùng văn]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[bội số chung nhỏ nhất]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[ước số chung lớn nhất]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[áng thiên cổ kỳ bút]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[gia tốc trọng trường]] (danh từ, 4 chữ 16 ký tự) * [[lực lượng chức năng]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[tác chiến chiều sâu]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[lực lượng vũ trang]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[tam giác vuông cân]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[bội chung nhỏ nhất]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[ước chung lớn nhất]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[độ lệch tiêu chuẩn]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[phó đại đội trưởng]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[biên độ dao động]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 14 ký tự) * [[làm công ăn lương]] (động từ, 4 chữ, 14 ký tự) * [[thiên cổ kỳ bút]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 12 ký tự) {{/Các mục từ đã tạo}} == Giấy phép == === Tôi, người giữ bản quyền trang thành viên này, từ nay sẽ phát hành nó theo giấy phép sau: === ==== Creative Commons - Attribution-Share Alike ==== [[File:CC-BY-SA.svg|giữa]] ===== This user page is licensed under the [[en:Creative Commons|Creative Commons]] [https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0/deed.en Attribution-Share Alike 4.0 International] license. ===== * You are free: ** '''to share''' – to copy, distribute and transmit the work ** '''to remix''' – to adapt the work * Under the following conditions: ** '''attribution''' – You must give appropriate credit, provide a link to the license, and indicate if changes were made. You may do so in any reasonable manner, but not in any way that suggests the licensor endorses you or your use. ** '''share alike''' – If you remix, transform, or build upon the material, you must distribute your contributions under the [https://creativecommons.org/share-your-work/licensing-considerations/compatible-licenses same or compatible license] as the original. ===== Trang thành viên này được phát hành theo [[wikipedia:vi:Giấy phép Creative Commons|Giấy phép Creative Commons]] [https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0/deed.vi Ghi công–Chia sẻ tương tự 4.0 Quốc tế]. ===== * Bạn được tự do: ** '''chia sẻ''' – sao chép, phân phối và chuyển giao tác phẩm ** '''pha trộn''' – để chuyển thể tác phẩm * Theo các điều kiện sau: ** '''ghi công''' – Bạn phải ghi công tương ứng, cung cấp một liên kết đến giấy phép, và cho thấy các thay đổi có được thực hiện hay không. Bạn có thể làm điều đó bằng bất ký cách nào hợp lý, nhưng không phải bằng các cách gợi ý rằng người cho phép ủng hộ bạn hay việc sử dụng của bạn. ** '''chia sẻ tương tự''' – Nếu bạn thay thế, biến đổi, hoặc làm tác phẩm khác dựa trên tác phẩm này, bạn chỉ được phân phối tác phẩm mới tạo ra với [https://creativecommons.org/share-your-work/licensing-considerations/compatible-licenses một giấy phép y hệt, tương tự hoặc tương thích] với tác phẩm gốc. ==Ghi chú== <references/> [[Thể loại:Thành viên Wiktionary]] [[Thể loại:Thành viên Wikipedia]] p72fzbfxgqubrz5gxs94y97tw3zqmf9 2569377 2569368 2026-10-09T15:19:03Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 2569377 wikitext text/x-wiki __TOC__ {{ombox |image=<imagemap>File:Nuvola filesystems folder home.svg|60px|link= </imagemap>|text='''Nhà wiki chính của thành viên này là dự án Wikipedia tiếng Anh, cũng hoạt động với tư cách là Người duyệt bài của dự án. Liên hệ trang thảo luận tôi tại [[:w:en:User talk:TienMinh-mun6xnChing|đây]] để được hỗ trợ tư vấn nếu gặp sự cố tại dự án đó.'''}}{{Message box|backgroundcolor=#FFD700|image=Emblem-unblock-granted.svg|heading=As a Vietnamese Wikipedia administrator, I agree to lift the block on DefenderTienMinh07 after more than a year of probation under the indefinite block, as I find some of the information above to be reasonable, and overall, he is not a sockpuppet of "Trieu Thuan Son". However, it should also be noted that this user has previously engaged in "[[:en:Wikipedia:Gaming the system|gaming the system]]" behavior within the Vietnamese Wikipedia community. Therefore, I hope that he will make improvements to interact harmoniously with the community. Let me reiterate that the Vietnamese Wikipedia community is facing an intense situation with sockpuppet accounts, and mistakes are always possible and unavoidable. We have done our best within our capacity, even though this is only a voluntary role, and it is passion alone that keeps us going on this journey. Thank you to anyone who has read this.|message=I placed the text Vietnamese Wikipedia administrator Plantaest wrote here to thanks him for accepting my appeal on 28 September 2024, the year Vietnamese Wikipedia is still under marshal law to block the sockpuppet from vandalising, somehow confused my account as one of it.}} {{/Welcome}} {{/Thời gian}} {{Trang thành viên}} == Dự án tôi đang hoạt động == * Hoạt động trên Wiktionary tiếng Việt hiện là '''Người lùi sửa''' của dự án. * Hoạt động Wikimedia Commons và Meta với tư cách là '''Người tự đánh dấu tuần tra''' của dự án. {{ý kiến|1=Ghi chú:}} Tôi thường khá để ý trường hợp vi phạm bản quyền nghiêm trọng. * Hoạt động trên Wikipedia tiếng Nga là '''Người tải lên''' của dự án. ===Quyền của thành viên === ==== Quyền hạn và vai trò ==== * [[Wiktionary:Người lùi sửa|Người lùi sửa]] ==== Ngầm thuộc nhóm ==== * [[Wiktionary:Thành viên tự xác nhận|Thành viên tự xác nhận]] ==== Bảo mật ==== * Chế độ an toàn: ''Tắt'' (cần có quyền [[Wiktionary:Bảo quản viên|Bảo quản viên]] để bật Chế độ an toàn<ref>Nếu được đặt thành "Bật", mọi tác vụ như sửa các trang MediaWiki hay gửi thư điện tử đều sẽ bị vô hiệu hóa hoàn toàn.</ref>) ** ''Tình trạng: Không xác định'' ** ''Mức báo động: Thấp'' ** ''Nhật ký hoạt động: [[Đặc biệt:Nhật trình/DefenderTienMinh07|[nhấn để xem]]]'' {{Message box|image=Editing 1.png|heading=Trạng thái:|backgroundcolor=#8cbed6|message=<sup><span style="color:red; font-family: Georgia; font-weight: bold; font-style: italic;">♥️</span></sup> (nếu trái tim chuyển sang màu xám tức là tôi không hoạt động)}} * Nhóm toàn cục: Người dùng được miễn cấm IP toàn cục, Người dùng được sử dụng xác thực hai yếu tố ({{Ý kiến|1=Ghi chú:}} Tài khoản của tôi hiện được trang bị '''tính năng xác thực hai yếu tố''' nên tôi cũng chả việc gì phải lo lắng cũng như chả sợ bị hacker đột nhập. <⁠(⁠ ̄⁠︶⁠ ̄⁠)⁠>) == Thông tin ngôn ngữ thành viên == Hiện tại tôi đang có chứng chỉ HSK cấp độ 3 với chứng chỉ ngoại ngữ IELTS điểm là 6.0 (mức B2) ở cấp độ Academic, do đó tôi tự tin rằng tiếng Anh của mình là gần với mức chuyên gia. Tôi hiện đang du học và làm việc với tư cách thực tập sinh tại đại học Quảng Tây để mang về thành tích là một tấm bằng Cử nhân Quốc tế danh giá và bằng Thạc sĩ của trường với luận văn tiếng Trung 150 chữ. Tôi học tiếng Anh tại Bộ phận hỗ trợ Trao đổi sinh viên của Ban công tác kinh doanh của một trường Đại học ở Việt Nam. Các tài liệu học tập về tiếng Anh tôi đăng trên Wiktionary tiếng Anh đơn giản, xem tài liệu chính của tôi ở [[simple:User:TienMinh-mun6xnChing/Basic English learning|đây]]. [[File:Guangxi University of Finance and Economics, Xiangsihu campus (20240216183717).jpg|thumb|Đại học Quảng Tây là nơi tôi đang theo học và sống tại ký túc xá của trường để làm việc]] {{#babel:vi-N|simple-5|en-4|ja-1|zh-2|zh-Hans-1}} == Mục từ được thành viên này nâng cấp == === Mục từ cổ đại === ==== Tiếng Việt ==== * [[Thái hoàng thái thượng]] (hoặc [[thái hoàng thái thượng]]) ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2084572|phiên bản 2084572]]) * [[Thái Dương Hệ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2074740|phiên bản 2074740]]) * [[chống lưng]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080368|phiên bản 2080368]]) * [[sinh ra]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123145|phiên bản 2123145]]) * [[nhà nho]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080371)|phiên bản 2080371]]) * [[thi hương]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080425|phiên bản 2080425]]) * [[trung hòa]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2103129|phiên bản 2103129]]) * [[chủ chốt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2118720|phiên bản 2118720]]) * [[nhìn thấy]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123174|phiên bản 2123174]]) * [[tiên kinh]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123060|phiên bản 2123060]]) * [[ích kỉ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123155|phiên bản 2123155]]) * [[đàn nguyệt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123120|phiên bản 2123120]]) * [[đàn Kìm]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123119|phiên bản 2123119]]) * [[nhà đoan]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123065|phiên bản 2123065]]) * [[bộ gõ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123103|phiên bản 2123103]]) * [[chính xác]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2119543|phiên bản 2119543]]) * [[đào lẳng]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123107|phiên bản 2123107]]) * [[nhà nòi]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123054|phiên bản 2123054]]) * [[nghiên cứu]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2125346|phiên bản 2125346]]) * [[Vọng Nguyệt cầm]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123098|phiên bản 2123098]]) * [[nhà dây thép]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123057|phiên bản 2123057]]) * [[khay liên hợp]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123047|phiên bản 2123047]]) * [[cây bài chặt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123043|phiên bản 2123043]]) ==== Tiếng Trung Quốc ==== * [[机甲战士]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2066745|phiên bản 2066745]]) * [[平视显示器]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2125151|phiên bản 2125151]]) == Các mục từ đã tạo == === Mục từ tiếng Việt có nghĩa nhiều chữ nhất không phải thành ngữ hay danh từ riêng === {{ombox |image=<imagemap> Image:Art Word Cloud.png|65px default [[Discord]] desc none </imagemap> |text=Hiện tại, mục từ tiếng Việt dài nhiều chữ nhất mà không xét về thành ngữ hay danh từ riêng duy nhất được chấp nhận trên dự án theo quy định, mục từ đó nắm giữ kỷ lục về số từ ngữ câu chữ và số ký tự chính là "[[vận tốc căn quân phương]]" với 5 chữ và 18 ký tự, có người [https://vi.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?title=v%E1%BA%ADn_t%E1%BB%91c_c%C4%83n_qu%C3%A2n_ph%C6%B0%C6%A1ng&diff=prev&oldid=2562825 đã chứng minh] điều này là đúng. }} * [[tốc độ căn quân phương]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * (áng) [[thiên cổ hùng văn]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[bội số chung nhỏ nhất]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[ước số chung lớn nhất]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[áng thiên cổ kỳ bút]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[phòng vệ chính đáng]] (động từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[gia tốc trọng trường]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[lực lượng chức năng]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[tác chiến chiều sâu]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[lực lượng vũ trang]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[tam giác vuông cân]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[bội chung nhỏ nhất]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[ước chung lớn nhất]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[độ lệch tiêu chuẩn]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[phó đại đội trưởng]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[biên độ dao động]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 14 ký tự) * [[làm công ăn lương]] (động từ, 4 chữ, 14 ký tự) * [[thiên cổ kỳ bút]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 12 ký tự) {{/Các mục từ đã tạo}} == Giấy phép == === Tôi, người giữ bản quyền trang thành viên này, từ nay sẽ phát hành nó theo giấy phép sau: === ==== Creative Commons - Attribution-Share Alike ==== [[File:CC-BY-SA.svg|giữa]] ===== This user page is licensed under the [[en:Creative Commons|Creative Commons]] [https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0/deed.en Attribution-Share Alike 4.0 International] license. ===== * You are free: ** '''to share''' – to copy, distribute and transmit the work ** '''to remix''' – to adapt the work * Under the following conditions: ** '''attribution''' – You must give appropriate credit, provide a link to the license, and indicate if changes were made. You may do so in any reasonable manner, but not in any way that suggests the licensor endorses you or your use. ** '''share alike''' – If you remix, transform, or build upon the material, you must distribute your contributions under the [https://creativecommons.org/share-your-work/licensing-considerations/compatible-licenses same or compatible license] as the original. ===== Trang thành viên này được phát hành theo [[wikipedia:vi:Giấy phép Creative Commons|Giấy phép Creative Commons]] [https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0/deed.vi Ghi công–Chia sẻ tương tự 4.0 Quốc tế]. ===== * Bạn được tự do: ** '''chia sẻ''' – sao chép, phân phối và chuyển giao tác phẩm ** '''pha trộn''' – để chuyển thể tác phẩm * Theo các điều kiện sau: ** '''ghi công''' – Bạn phải ghi công tương ứng, cung cấp một liên kết đến giấy phép, và cho thấy các thay đổi có được thực hiện hay không. Bạn có thể làm điều đó bằng bất ký cách nào hợp lý, nhưng không phải bằng các cách gợi ý rằng người cho phép ủng hộ bạn hay việc sử dụng của bạn. ** '''chia sẻ tương tự''' – Nếu bạn thay thế, biến đổi, hoặc làm tác phẩm khác dựa trên tác phẩm này, bạn chỉ được phân phối tác phẩm mới tạo ra với [https://creativecommons.org/share-your-work/licensing-considerations/compatible-licenses một giấy phép y hệt, tương tự hoặc tương thích] với tác phẩm gốc. ==Ghi chú== <references/> [[Thể loại:Thành viên Wiktionary]] [[Thể loại:Thành viên Wikipedia]] bvz7jehfs5znekdykum0ttrhd7ydfgo 2569402 2569377 2026-10-09T15:46:34Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 2569402 wikitext text/x-wiki __TOC__ {{ombox |image=<imagemap>File:Nuvola filesystems folder home.svg|60px|link= </imagemap>|text='''Nhà wiki chính của thành viên này là dự án Wikipedia tiếng Anh, cũng hoạt động với tư cách là Người duyệt bài của dự án. Liên hệ trang thảo luận tôi tại [[:w:en:User talk:TienMinh-mun6xnChing|đây]] để được hỗ trợ tư vấn nếu gặp sự cố tại dự án đó.'''}}{{Message box|backgroundcolor=#FFD700|image=Emblem-unblock-granted.svg|heading=As a Vietnamese Wikipedia administrator, I agree to lift the block on DefenderTienMinh07 after more than a year of probation under the indefinite block, as I find some of the information above to be reasonable, and overall, he is not a sockpuppet of "Trieu Thuan Son". However, it should also be noted that this user has previously engaged in "[[:en:Wikipedia:Gaming the system|gaming the system]]" behavior within the Vietnamese Wikipedia community. Therefore, I hope that he will make improvements to interact harmoniously with the community. Let me reiterate that the Vietnamese Wikipedia community is facing an intense situation with sockpuppet accounts, and mistakes are always possible and unavoidable. We have done our best within our capacity, even though this is only a voluntary role, and it is passion alone that keeps us going on this journey. Thank you to anyone who has read this.|message=I placed the text Vietnamese Wikipedia administrator Plantaest wrote here to thanks him for accepting my appeal on 28 September 2024, the year Vietnamese Wikipedia is still under marshal law to block the sockpuppet from vandalising, somehow confused my account as one of it.}} {{/Welcome}} {{/Thời gian}} {{Trang thành viên}} == Dự án tôi đang hoạt động == * Hoạt động trên Wiktionary tiếng Việt hiện là '''Người lùi sửa''' của dự án. * Hoạt động Wikimedia Commons và Meta với tư cách là '''Người tự đánh dấu tuần tra''' của dự án. {{ý kiến|1=Ghi chú:}} Tôi thường khá để ý trường hợp vi phạm bản quyền nghiêm trọng. * Hoạt động trên Wikipedia tiếng Nga là '''Người tải lên''' của dự án. ===Quyền của thành viên === ==== Quyền hạn và vai trò ==== * [[Wiktionary:Người lùi sửa|Người lùi sửa]] ==== Ngầm thuộc nhóm ==== * [[Wiktionary:Thành viên tự xác nhận|Thành viên tự xác nhận]] ==== Bảo mật ==== * Chế độ an toàn: ''Tắt'' (cần có quyền [[Wiktionary:Bảo quản viên|Bảo quản viên]] để bật Chế độ an toàn<ref>Nếu được đặt thành "Bật", mọi tác vụ như sửa các trang MediaWiki hay gửi thư điện tử đều sẽ bị vô hiệu hóa hoàn toàn.</ref>) ** ''Tình trạng: Không xác định'' ** ''Mức báo động: Thấp'' ** ''Nhật ký hoạt động: [[Đặc biệt:Nhật trình/DefenderTienMinh07|[nhấn để xem]]]'' {{Message box|image=Editing 1.png|heading=Trạng thái:|backgroundcolor=#8cbed6|message=<sup><span style="color:red; font-family: Georgia; font-weight: bold; font-style: italic;">♥️</span></sup> (nếu trái tim chuyển sang màu xám tức là tôi không hoạt động)}} * Nhóm toàn cục: Người dùng được miễn cấm IP toàn cục, Người dùng được sử dụng xác thực hai yếu tố ({{Ý kiến|1=Ghi chú:}} Tài khoản của tôi hiện được trang bị '''tính năng xác thực hai yếu tố''' nên tôi cũng chả việc gì phải lo lắng cũng như chả sợ bị hacker đột nhập. <⁠(⁠ ̄⁠︶⁠ ̄⁠)⁠>) == Thông tin ngôn ngữ thành viên == Hiện tại tôi đang có chứng chỉ HSK cấp độ 3 với chứng chỉ ngoại ngữ IELTS điểm là 6.0 (mức B2) ở cấp độ Academic, do đó tôi tự tin rằng tiếng Anh của mình là gần với mức chuyên gia. Tôi hiện đang du học và làm việc với tư cách thực tập sinh tại đại học Quảng Tây để mang về thành tích là một tấm bằng Cử nhân Quốc tế danh giá và bằng Thạc sĩ của trường với luận văn tiếng Trung 150 chữ. Tôi học tiếng Anh tại Bộ phận hỗ trợ Trao đổi sinh viên của Ban công tác kinh doanh của một trường Đại học ở Việt Nam. Các tài liệu học tập về tiếng Anh tôi đăng trên Wiktionary tiếng Anh đơn giản, xem tài liệu chính của tôi ở [[simple:User:TienMinh-mun6xnChing/Basic English learning|đây]]. [[File:Guangxi University of Finance and Economics, Xiangsihu campus (20240216183717).jpg|thumb|Đại học Quảng Tây là nơi tôi đang theo học và sống tại ký túc xá của trường để làm việc]] {{#babel:vi-N|simple-5|en-4|ja-1|zh-2|zh-Hans-1}} == Mục từ được thành viên này nâng cấp == === Mục từ cổ đại === ==== Tiếng Việt ==== * [[Thái hoàng thái thượng]] (hoặc [[thái hoàng thái thượng]]) ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2084572|phiên bản 2084572]]) * [[Thái Dương Hệ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2074740|phiên bản 2074740]]) * [[chống lưng]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080368|phiên bản 2080368]]) * [[sinh ra]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123145|phiên bản 2123145]]) * [[nhà nho]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080371)|phiên bản 2080371]]) * [[thi hương]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080425|phiên bản 2080425]]) * [[trung hòa]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2103129|phiên bản 2103129]]) * [[chủ chốt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2118720|phiên bản 2118720]]) * [[nhìn thấy]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123174|phiên bản 2123174]]) * [[tiên kinh]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123060|phiên bản 2123060]]) * [[ích kỉ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123155|phiên bản 2123155]]) * [[đàn nguyệt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123120|phiên bản 2123120]]) * [[đàn Kìm]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123119|phiên bản 2123119]]) * [[nhà đoan]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123065|phiên bản 2123065]]) * [[bộ gõ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123103|phiên bản 2123103]]) * [[chính xác]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2119543|phiên bản 2119543]]) * [[đào lẳng]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123107|phiên bản 2123107]]) * [[nhà nòi]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123054|phiên bản 2123054]]) * [[nghiên cứu]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2125346|phiên bản 2125346]]) * [[Vọng Nguyệt cầm]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123098|phiên bản 2123098]]) * [[nhà dây thép]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123057|phiên bản 2123057]]) * [[khay liên hợp]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123047|phiên bản 2123047]]) * [[cây bài chặt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123043|phiên bản 2123043]]) ==== Tiếng Trung Quốc ==== * [[机甲战士]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2066745|phiên bản 2066745]]) * [[平视显示器]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2125151|phiên bản 2125151]]) == Các mục từ đã tạo == === Mục từ tiếng Việt có nghĩa nhiều chữ nhất không phải thành ngữ hay danh từ riêng === {{ombox |image=<imagemap> Image:Art Word Cloud.png|65px default [[Discord]] desc none </imagemap> |text=Hiện tại, mục từ tiếng Việt dài nhiều chữ nhất mà không xét về thành ngữ hay danh từ riêng duy nhất được chấp nhận trên dự án theo quy định, mục từ đó nắm giữ kỷ lục về số từ ngữ câu chữ và số ký tự chính là "[[vận tốc căn quân phương]]" với 5 chữ và 18 ký tự, có người [https://vi.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?title=v%E1%BA%ADn_t%E1%BB%91c_c%C4%83n_qu%C3%A2n_ph%C6%B0%C6%A1ng&diff=prev&oldid=2562825 đã chứng minh] điều này là đúng. }} * [[tốc độ căn quân phương]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * (áng) [[thiên cổ hùng văn]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[bội số chung nhỏ nhất]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[ước số chung lớn nhất]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[áng thiên cổ kỳ bút]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[phòng vệ chính đáng]] (động từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[gia tốc trọng trường]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[lực lượng chức năng]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[tác chiến chiều sâu]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[lực lượng vũ trang]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[tình thế cấp thiết]] (định nghĩa, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[tam giác vuông cân]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[bội chung nhỏ nhất]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[ước chung lớn nhất]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[độ lệch tiêu chuẩn]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[phó đại đội trưởng]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[biên độ dao động]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 14 ký tự) * [[làm công ăn lương]] (động từ, 4 chữ, 14 ký tự) * [[xung đột lợi ích]] (định nghĩa, 4 chữ, 14 ký tự) * [[thiên cổ kỳ bút]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 12 ký tự) {{/Các mục từ đã tạo}} == Giấy phép == === Tôi, người giữ bản quyền trang thành viên này, từ nay sẽ phát hành nó theo giấy phép sau: === ==== Creative Commons - Attribution-Share Alike ==== [[File:CC-BY-SA.svg|giữa]] ===== This user page is licensed under the [[en:Creative Commons|Creative Commons]] [https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0/deed.en Attribution-Share Alike 4.0 International] license. ===== * You are free: ** '''to share''' – to copy, distribute and transmit the work ** '''to remix''' – to adapt the work * Under the following conditions: ** '''attribution''' – You must give appropriate credit, provide a link to the license, and indicate if changes were made. You may do so in any reasonable manner, but not in any way that suggests the licensor endorses you or your use. ** '''share alike''' – If you remix, transform, or build upon the material, you must distribute your contributions under the [https://creativecommons.org/share-your-work/licensing-considerations/compatible-licenses same or compatible license] as the original. ===== Trang thành viên này được phát hành theo [[wikipedia:vi:Giấy phép Creative Commons|Giấy phép Creative Commons]] [https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0/deed.vi Ghi công–Chia sẻ tương tự 4.0 Quốc tế]. ===== * Bạn được tự do: ** '''chia sẻ''' – sao chép, phân phối và chuyển giao tác phẩm ** '''pha trộn''' – để chuyển thể tác phẩm * Theo các điều kiện sau: ** '''ghi công''' – Bạn phải ghi công tương ứng, cung cấp một liên kết đến giấy phép, và cho thấy các thay đổi có được thực hiện hay không. Bạn có thể làm điều đó bằng bất ký cách nào hợp lý, nhưng không phải bằng các cách gợi ý rằng người cho phép ủng hộ bạn hay việc sử dụng của bạn. ** '''chia sẻ tương tự''' – Nếu bạn thay thế, biến đổi, hoặc làm tác phẩm khác dựa trên tác phẩm này, bạn chỉ được phân phối tác phẩm mới tạo ra với [https://creativecommons.org/share-your-work/licensing-considerations/compatible-licenses một giấy phép y hệt, tương tự hoặc tương thích] với tác phẩm gốc. ==Ghi chú== <references/> [[Thể loại:Thành viên Wiktionary]] [[Thể loại:Thành viên Wikipedia]] bnr93gkgitzfpmcihtglp8ho231bv7q 2569403 2569402 2026-10-09T15:47:02Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 2569403 wikitext text/x-wiki __TOC__ {{ombox |image=<imagemap>File:Nuvola filesystems folder home.svg|60px|link= </imagemap>|text='''Nhà wiki chính của thành viên này là dự án Wikipedia tiếng Anh, cũng hoạt động với tư cách là Người duyệt bài của dự án. Liên hệ trang thảo luận tôi tại [[:w:en:User talk:TienMinh-mun6xnChing|đây]] để được hỗ trợ tư vấn nếu gặp sự cố tại dự án đó.'''}}{{Message box|backgroundcolor=#FFD700|image=Emblem-unblock-granted.svg|heading=As a Vietnamese Wikipedia administrator, I agree to lift the block on DefenderTienMinh07 after more than a year of probation under the indefinite block, as I find some of the information above to be reasonable, and overall, he is not a sockpuppet of "Trieu Thuan Son". However, it should also be noted that this user has previously engaged in "[[:en:Wikipedia:Gaming the system|gaming the system]]" behavior within the Vietnamese Wikipedia community. Therefore, I hope that he will make improvements to interact harmoniously with the community. Let me reiterate that the Vietnamese Wikipedia community is facing an intense situation with sockpuppet accounts, and mistakes are always possible and unavoidable. We have done our best within our capacity, even though this is only a voluntary role, and it is passion alone that keeps us going on this journey. Thank you to anyone who has read this.|message=I placed the text Vietnamese Wikipedia administrator Plantaest wrote here to thanks him for accepting my appeal on 28 September 2024, the year Vietnamese Wikipedia is still under marshal law to block the sockpuppet from vandalising, somehow confused my account as one of it.}} {{/Welcome}} {{/Thời gian}} {{Trang thành viên}} == Dự án tôi đang hoạt động == * Hoạt động trên Wiktionary tiếng Việt hiện là '''Người lùi sửa''' của dự án. * Hoạt động Wikimedia Commons và Meta với tư cách là '''Người tự đánh dấu tuần tra''' của dự án. {{ý kiến|1=Ghi chú:}} Tôi thường khá để ý trường hợp vi phạm bản quyền nghiêm trọng. * Hoạt động trên Wikipedia tiếng Nga là '''Người tải lên''' của dự án. ===Quyền của thành viên === ==== Quyền hạn và vai trò ==== * [[Wiktionary:Người lùi sửa|Người lùi sửa]] ==== Ngầm thuộc nhóm ==== * [[Wiktionary:Thành viên tự xác nhận|Thành viên tự xác nhận]] ==== Bảo mật ==== * Chế độ an toàn: ''Tắt'' (cần có quyền [[Wiktionary:Bảo quản viên|Bảo quản viên]] để bật Chế độ an toàn<ref>Nếu được đặt thành "Bật", mọi tác vụ như sửa các trang MediaWiki hay gửi thư điện tử đều sẽ bị vô hiệu hóa hoàn toàn.</ref>) ** ''Tình trạng: Không xác định'' ** ''Mức báo động: Thấp'' ** ''Nhật ký hoạt động: [[Đặc biệt:Nhật trình/DefenderTienMinh07|[nhấn để xem]]]'' {{Message box|image=Editing 1.png|heading=Trạng thái:|backgroundcolor=#8cbed6|message=<sup><span style="color:red; font-family: Georgia; font-weight: bold; font-style: italic;">♥️</span></sup> (nếu trái tim chuyển sang màu xám tức là tôi không hoạt động)}} * Nhóm toàn cục: Người dùng được miễn cấm IP toàn cục, Người dùng được sử dụng xác thực hai yếu tố ({{Ý kiến|1=Ghi chú:}} Tài khoản của tôi hiện được trang bị '''tính năng xác thực hai yếu tố''' nên tôi cũng chả việc gì phải lo lắng cũng như chả sợ bị hacker đột nhập. <⁠(⁠ ̄⁠︶⁠ ̄⁠)⁠>) == Thông tin ngôn ngữ thành viên == Hiện tại tôi đang có chứng chỉ HSK cấp độ 3 với chứng chỉ ngoại ngữ IELTS điểm là 6.0 (mức B2) ở cấp độ Academic, do đó tôi tự tin rằng tiếng Anh của mình là gần với mức chuyên gia. Tôi hiện đang du học và làm việc với tư cách thực tập sinh tại đại học Quảng Tây để mang về thành tích là một tấm bằng Cử nhân Quốc tế danh giá và bằng Thạc sĩ của trường với luận văn tiếng Trung 150 chữ. Tôi học tiếng Anh tại Bộ phận hỗ trợ Trao đổi sinh viên của Ban công tác kinh doanh của một trường Đại học ở Việt Nam. Các tài liệu học tập về tiếng Anh tôi đăng trên Wiktionary tiếng Anh đơn giản, xem tài liệu chính của tôi ở [[simple:User:TienMinh-mun6xnChing/Basic English learning|đây]]. [[File:Guangxi University of Finance and Economics, Xiangsihu campus (20240216183717).jpg|thumb|Đại học Quảng Tây là nơi tôi đang theo học và sống tại ký túc xá của trường để làm việc]] {{#babel:vi-N|simple-5|en-4|ja-1|zh-2|zh-Hans-1}} == Mục từ được thành viên này nâng cấp == === Mục từ cổ đại === ==== Tiếng Việt ==== * [[Thái hoàng thái thượng]] (hoặc [[thái hoàng thái thượng]]) ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2084572|phiên bản 2084572]]) * [[Thái Dương Hệ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2074740|phiên bản 2074740]]) * [[chống lưng]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080368|phiên bản 2080368]]) * [[sinh ra]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123145|phiên bản 2123145]]) * [[nhà nho]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080371)|phiên bản 2080371]]) * [[thi hương]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080425|phiên bản 2080425]]) * [[trung hòa]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2103129|phiên bản 2103129]]) * [[chủ chốt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2118720|phiên bản 2118720]]) * [[nhìn thấy]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123174|phiên bản 2123174]]) * [[tiên kinh]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123060|phiên bản 2123060]]) * [[ích kỉ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123155|phiên bản 2123155]]) * [[đàn nguyệt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123120|phiên bản 2123120]]) * [[đàn Kìm]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123119|phiên bản 2123119]]) * [[nhà đoan]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123065|phiên bản 2123065]]) * [[bộ gõ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123103|phiên bản 2123103]]) * [[chính xác]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2119543|phiên bản 2119543]]) * [[đào lẳng]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123107|phiên bản 2123107]]) * [[nhà nòi]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123054|phiên bản 2123054]]) * [[nghiên cứu]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2125346|phiên bản 2125346]]) * [[Vọng Nguyệt cầm]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123098|phiên bản 2123098]]) * [[nhà dây thép]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123057|phiên bản 2123057]]) * [[khay liên hợp]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123047|phiên bản 2123047]]) * [[cây bài chặt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123043|phiên bản 2123043]]) ==== Tiếng Trung Quốc ==== * [[机甲战士]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2066745|phiên bản 2066745]]) * [[平视显示器]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2125151|phiên bản 2125151]]) == Các mục từ đã tạo == === Mục từ tiếng Việt có nghĩa nhiều chữ nhất không phải thành ngữ hay danh từ riêng === {{ombox |image=<imagemap> Image:Art Word Cloud.png|65px default [[Discord]] desc none </imagemap> |text=Hiện tại, mục từ tiếng Việt dài nhiều chữ nhất mà không xét về thành ngữ hay danh từ riêng duy nhất được chấp nhận trên dự án theo quy định, mục từ đó nắm giữ kỷ lục về số từ ngữ câu chữ và số ký tự chính là "[[vận tốc căn quân phương]]" với 5 chữ và 18 ký tự, có người [https://vi.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?title=v%E1%BA%ADn_t%E1%BB%91c_c%C4%83n_qu%C3%A2n_ph%C6%B0%C6%A1ng&diff=prev&oldid=2562825 đã chứng minh] điều này là đúng. }} * [[tốc độ căn quân phương]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * (áng) [[thiên cổ hùng văn]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[bội số chung nhỏ nhất]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[ước số chung lớn nhất]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[áng thiên cổ kỳ bút]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[phòng vệ chính đáng]] (động từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[gia tốc trọng trường]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[lực lượng chức năng]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[tác chiến chiều sâu]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[lực lượng vũ trang]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[tình thế cấp thiết]] (định nghĩa, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[tam giác vuông cân]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[bội chung nhỏ nhất]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[ước chung lớn nhất]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[độ lệch tiêu chuẩn]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[phó đại đội trưởng]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[biên độ dao động]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 14 ký tự) * [[làm công ăn lương]] (động từ, 4 chữ, 14 ký tự) * [[xung đột lợi ích]] (định nghĩa, 4 chữ, 13 ký tự) * [[thiên cổ kỳ bút]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 12 ký tự) {{/Các mục từ đã tạo}} == Giấy phép == === Tôi, người giữ bản quyền trang thành viên này, từ nay sẽ phát hành nó theo giấy phép sau: === ==== Creative Commons - Attribution-Share Alike ==== [[File:CC-BY-SA.svg|giữa]] ===== This user page is licensed under the [[en:Creative Commons|Creative Commons]] [https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0/deed.en Attribution-Share Alike 4.0 International] license. ===== * You are free: ** '''to share''' – to copy, distribute and transmit the work ** '''to remix''' – to adapt the work * Under the following conditions: ** '''attribution''' – You must give appropriate credit, provide a link to the license, and indicate if changes were made. You may do so in any reasonable manner, but not in any way that suggests the licensor endorses you or your use. ** '''share alike''' – If you remix, transform, or build upon the material, you must distribute your contributions under the [https://creativecommons.org/share-your-work/licensing-considerations/compatible-licenses same or compatible license] as the original. ===== Trang thành viên này được phát hành theo [[wikipedia:vi:Giấy phép Creative Commons|Giấy phép Creative Commons]] [https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0/deed.vi Ghi công–Chia sẻ tương tự 4.0 Quốc tế]. ===== * Bạn được tự do: ** '''chia sẻ''' – sao chép, phân phối và chuyển giao tác phẩm ** '''pha trộn''' – để chuyển thể tác phẩm * Theo các điều kiện sau: ** '''ghi công''' – Bạn phải ghi công tương ứng, cung cấp một liên kết đến giấy phép, và cho thấy các thay đổi có được thực hiện hay không. Bạn có thể làm điều đó bằng bất ký cách nào hợp lý, nhưng không phải bằng các cách gợi ý rằng người cho phép ủng hộ bạn hay việc sử dụng của bạn. ** '''chia sẻ tương tự''' – Nếu bạn thay thế, biến đổi, hoặc làm tác phẩm khác dựa trên tác phẩm này, bạn chỉ được phân phối tác phẩm mới tạo ra với [https://creativecommons.org/share-your-work/licensing-considerations/compatible-licenses một giấy phép y hệt, tương tự hoặc tương thích] với tác phẩm gốc. ==Ghi chú== <references/> [[Thể loại:Thành viên Wiktionary]] [[Thể loại:Thành viên Wikipedia]] 3pbduw5ebn8s12d2sk8ekjywotf2u7x 2569413 2569403 2026-10-09T15:59:26Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 2569413 wikitext text/x-wiki __TOC__ {{ombox |image=<imagemap>File:Nuvola filesystems folder home.svg|60px|link= </imagemap>|text='''Nhà wiki chính của thành viên này là dự án Wikipedia tiếng Anh, cũng hoạt động với tư cách là Người duyệt bài của dự án. Liên hệ trang thảo luận tôi tại [[:w:en:User talk:TienMinh-mun6xnChing|đây]] để được hỗ trợ tư vấn nếu gặp sự cố tại dự án đó.'''}}{{Message box|backgroundcolor=#FFD700|image=Emblem-unblock-granted.svg|heading=As a Vietnamese Wikipedia administrator, I agree to lift the block on DefenderTienMinh07 after more than a year of probation under the indefinite block, as I find some of the information above to be reasonable, and overall, he is not a sockpuppet of "Trieu Thuan Son". However, it should also be noted that this user has previously engaged in "[[:en:Wikipedia:Gaming the system|gaming the system]]" behavior within the Vietnamese Wikipedia community. Therefore, I hope that he will make improvements to interact harmoniously with the community. Let me reiterate that the Vietnamese Wikipedia community is facing an intense situation with sockpuppet accounts, and mistakes are always possible and unavoidable. We have done our best within our capacity, even though this is only a voluntary role, and it is passion alone that keeps us going on this journey. Thank you to anyone who has read this.|message=I placed the text Vietnamese Wikipedia administrator Plantaest wrote here to thanks him for accepting my appeal on 28 September 2024, the year Vietnamese Wikipedia is still under marshal law to block the sockpuppet from vandalising, somehow confused my account as one of it.}} {{/Welcome}} {{/Thời gian}} {{Trang thành viên}} == Dự án tôi đang hoạt động == * Hoạt động trên Wiktionary tiếng Việt hiện là '''Người lùi sửa''' của dự án. * Hoạt động Wikimedia Commons và Meta với tư cách là '''Người tự đánh dấu tuần tra''' của dự án. {{ý kiến|1=Ghi chú:}} Tôi thường khá để ý trường hợp vi phạm bản quyền nghiêm trọng. * Hoạt động trên Wikipedia tiếng Nga là '''Người tải lên''' của dự án. ===Quyền của thành viên === ==== Quyền hạn và vai trò ==== * [[Wiktionary:Người lùi sửa|Người lùi sửa]] ==== Ngầm thuộc nhóm ==== * [[Wiktionary:Thành viên tự xác nhận|Thành viên tự xác nhận]] ==== Bảo mật ==== * Chế độ an toàn: ''Tắt'' (cần có quyền [[Wiktionary:Bảo quản viên|Bảo quản viên]] để bật Chế độ an toàn<ref>Nếu được đặt thành "Bật", mọi tác vụ như sửa các trang MediaWiki hay gửi thư điện tử đều sẽ bị vô hiệu hóa hoàn toàn.</ref>) ** ''Tình trạng: Không xác định'' ** ''Mức báo động: Thấp'' ** ''Nhật ký hoạt động: [[Đặc biệt:Nhật trình/DefenderTienMinh07|[nhấn để xem]]]'' {{Message box|image=Editing 1.png|heading=Trạng thái:|backgroundcolor=#8cbed6|message=<sup><span style="color:red; font-family: Georgia; font-weight: bold; font-style: italic;">♥️</span></sup> (nếu trái tim chuyển sang màu xám tức là tôi không hoạt động)}} * Nhóm toàn cục: Người dùng được miễn cấm IP toàn cục, Người dùng được sử dụng xác thực hai yếu tố ({{Ý kiến|1=Ghi chú:}} Tài khoản của tôi hiện được trang bị '''tính năng xác thực hai yếu tố''' nên tôi cũng chả việc gì phải lo lắng cũng như chả sợ bị hacker đột nhập. <⁠(⁠ ̄⁠︶⁠ ̄⁠)⁠>) == Thông tin ngôn ngữ thành viên == Hiện tại tôi đang có chứng chỉ HSK cấp độ 3 với chứng chỉ ngoại ngữ IELTS điểm là 6.0 (mức B2) ở cấp độ Academic, do đó tôi tự tin rằng tiếng Anh của mình là gần với mức chuyên gia. Tôi hiện đang du học và làm việc với tư cách thực tập sinh tại đại học Quảng Tây để mang về thành tích là một tấm bằng Cử nhân Quốc tế danh giá và bằng Thạc sĩ của trường với luận văn tiếng Trung 150 chữ. Tôi học tiếng Anh tại Bộ phận hỗ trợ Trao đổi sinh viên của Ban công tác kinh doanh của một trường Đại học ở Việt Nam. Các tài liệu học tập về tiếng Anh tôi đăng trên Wiktionary tiếng Anh đơn giản, xem tài liệu chính của tôi ở [[simple:User:TienMinh-mun6xnChing/Basic English learning|đây]]. [[File:Guangxi University of Finance and Economics, Xiangsihu campus (20240216183717).jpg|thumb|Đại học Quảng Tây là nơi tôi đang theo học và sống tại ký túc xá của trường để làm việc]] {{#babel:vi-N|simple-5|en-4|ja-1|zh-2|zh-Hans-1}} == Mục từ được thành viên này nâng cấp == === Mục từ cổ đại === ==== Tiếng Việt ==== * [[Thái hoàng thái thượng]] (hoặc [[thái hoàng thái thượng]]) ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2084572|phiên bản 2084572]]) * [[Thái Dương Hệ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2074740|phiên bản 2074740]]) * [[chống lưng]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080368|phiên bản 2080368]]) * [[sinh ra]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123145|phiên bản 2123145]]) * [[nhà nho]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080371)|phiên bản 2080371]]) * [[thi hương]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2080425|phiên bản 2080425]]) * [[trung hòa]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2103129|phiên bản 2103129]]) * [[chủ chốt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2118720|phiên bản 2118720]]) * [[nhìn thấy]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123174|phiên bản 2123174]]) * [[tiên kinh]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123060|phiên bản 2123060]]) * [[ích kỉ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123155|phiên bản 2123155]]) * [[đàn nguyệt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123120|phiên bản 2123120]]) * [[đàn Kìm]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123119|phiên bản 2123119]]) * [[nhà đoan]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123065|phiên bản 2123065]]) * [[bộ gõ]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123103|phiên bản 2123103]]) * [[chính xác]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2119543|phiên bản 2119543]]) * [[đào lẳng]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123107|phiên bản 2123107]]) * [[nhà nòi]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123054|phiên bản 2123054]]) * [[nghiên cứu]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2125346|phiên bản 2125346]]) * [[Vọng Nguyệt cầm]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123098|phiên bản 2123098]]) * [[nhà dây thép]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123057|phiên bản 2123057]]) * [[khay liên hợp]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123047|phiên bản 2123047]]) * [[cây bài chặt]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2123043|phiên bản 2123043]]) ==== Tiếng Trung Quốc ==== * [[机甲战士]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2066745|phiên bản 2066745]]) * [[平视显示器]] ([[Đặc biệt:So sánh di động/2125151|phiên bản 2125151]]) == Các mục từ đã tạo == === Mục từ tiếng Việt có nghĩa nhiều chữ nhất không phải thành ngữ hay danh từ riêng === {{ombox |image=<imagemap> Image:Art Word Cloud.png|65px default [[Discord]] desc none </imagemap> |text=Hiện tại, mục từ tiếng Việt dài nhiều chữ nhất mà không xét về thành ngữ hay danh từ riêng duy nhất được chấp nhận trên dự án theo quy định, mục từ đó nắm giữ kỷ lục về số từ ngữ câu chữ và số ký tự chính là "[[vận tốc căn quân phương]]" với 5 chữ và 18 ký tự, có người [https://vi.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?title=v%E1%BA%ADn_t%E1%BB%91c_c%C4%83n_qu%C3%A2n_ph%C6%B0%C6%A1ng&diff=prev&oldid=2562825 đã chứng minh] điều này là đúng. }} * [[tốc độ căn quân phương]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * (áng) [[thiên cổ hùng văn]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[bội số chung nhỏ nhất]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[ước số chung lớn nhất]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[áng thiên cổ kỳ bút]] (danh từ, 5 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[dân quân thường trực]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 17 ký tự) * [[phòng vệ chính đáng]] (động từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[gia tốc trọng trường]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[lực lượng chức năng]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[tác chiến chiều sâu]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 16 ký tự) * [[lực lượng vũ trang]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[tình thế cấp thiết]] (định nghĩa, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[tam giác vuông cân]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[bội chung nhỏ nhất]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[ước chung lớn nhất]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[độ lệch tiêu chuẩn]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[phó đại đội trưởng]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 15 ký tự) * [[biên độ dao động]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 14 ký tự) * [[làm công ăn lương]] (động từ, 4 chữ, 14 ký tự) * [[xung đột lợi ích]] (định nghĩa, 4 chữ, 13 ký tự) * [[thiên cổ kỳ bút]] (danh từ, 4 chữ, 12 ký tự) {{/Các mục từ đã tạo}} == Giấy phép == === Tôi, người giữ bản quyền trang thành viên này, từ nay sẽ phát hành nó theo giấy phép sau: === ==== Creative Commons - Attribution-Share Alike ==== [[File:CC-BY-SA.svg|giữa]] ===== This user page is licensed under the [[en:Creative Commons|Creative Commons]] [https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0/deed.en Attribution-Share Alike 4.0 International] license. ===== * You are free: ** '''to share''' – to copy, distribute and transmit the work ** '''to remix''' – to adapt the work * Under the following conditions: ** '''attribution''' – You must give appropriate credit, provide a link to the license, and indicate if changes were made. You may do so in any reasonable manner, but not in any way that suggests the licensor endorses you or your use. ** '''share alike''' – If you remix, transform, or build upon the material, you must distribute your contributions under the [https://creativecommons.org/share-your-work/licensing-considerations/compatible-licenses same or compatible license] as the original. ===== Trang thành viên này được phát hành theo [[wikipedia:vi:Giấy phép Creative Commons|Giấy phép Creative Commons]] [https://creativecommons.org/licenses/by-sa/4.0/deed.vi Ghi công–Chia sẻ tương tự 4.0 Quốc tế]. ===== * Bạn được tự do: ** '''chia sẻ''' – sao chép, phân phối và chuyển giao tác phẩm ** '''pha trộn''' – để chuyển thể tác phẩm * Theo các điều kiện sau: ** '''ghi công''' – Bạn phải ghi công tương ứng, cung cấp một liên kết đến giấy phép, và cho thấy các thay đổi có được thực hiện hay không. Bạn có thể làm điều đó bằng bất ký cách nào hợp lý, nhưng không phải bằng các cách gợi ý rằng người cho phép ủng hộ bạn hay việc sử dụng của bạn. ** '''chia sẻ tương tự''' – Nếu bạn thay thế, biến đổi, hoặc làm tác phẩm khác dựa trên tác phẩm này, bạn chỉ được phân phối tác phẩm mới tạo ra với [https://creativecommons.org/share-your-work/licensing-considerations/compatible-licenses một giấy phép y hệt, tương tự hoặc tương thích] với tác phẩm gốc. ==Ghi chú== <references/> [[Thể loại:Thành viên Wiktionary]] [[Thể loại:Thành viên Wikipedia]] ryo7cnn3fkaq5sjsjlz3zzv2vsgotbx Mô đun:languages/data/3/l 828 272290 2569415 2568389 2026-10-09T17:13:14Z Lcsnes 40261 2569415 Scribunto text/plain local m_langdata = require("Module:languages/data") -- Loaded on demand, as it may not be needed (depending on the data). local function u(...) u = require("Module:string utilities").char return u(...) end local c = m_langdata.chars local p = m_langdata.puaChars local s = m_langdata.shared local m = {} m["laa"] = { "Lapuyan Subanun", 12635302, "phi", } m["lab"] = { "Linear A", nil, } m["lac"] = { "Lacandon", 35766, "myn", } m["lad"] = { "tiếng Ladino", 36196, "roa-ibe", "Hebr, Latn, Cyrl", "Tiếng Ladino", "Ladino", ancestors = "osp", } m["lae"] = { "Pattani", 7148323, "sit-whm", } m["laf"] = { "Lafofa", 35711, "alv", } m["lag"] = { "Langi", 584983, "bnt-mra", } m["lah"] = { "tiếng Lahnda", 1334774, "inc-pan", "pa-Arab", "Tiếng Lahnda", "Lahnda", ancestors = "inc-opa", } m["lai"] = { "Lambya", 6481626, "bnt-mby", } m["laj"] = { "Lango (Uganda)", 35670, "sdv-los", "Latn", } m["lak"] = { "Laka", 6474529, -- also Q55616620 "csu-sar", -- formerly classified as "alv-mbm"; see [[w:Lau Laka language]] } m["lam"] = { "Lamba", 36098, "bnt-sbi", "Latn", } m["lan"] = { "Laru", 3913987, "nic-knj", "Latn", } m["lap"] = { "Kabba-Laka", 6474528, "csu-sar", } m["laq"] = { "Qabiao", 3436700, "qfa-kra", } m["lar"] = { "Larteh", 35639, "alv-gng", "Latn", } m["las"] = { "tiếng Lama Gur", 35652, "nic-gne", "Latn", "Tiếng Lama Gur", "Lama Gur", } m["lau"] = { "Laba", 12952694, "paa-nha" } m["law"] = { "Lauje", 6498258, "poz", "Latn", } m["lax"] = { "tiếng Tiwa", 7810466, "tbq-bdg", "Latn, Beng", "Tiếng Tiwa", "Tiwa", } m["lay"] = { "tiếng Bạch Lạp Mã", 6480756, "sit-nba", "Hani, Latn", sort_key = {Hani = "Hani-sortkey"}, "Tiếng Bạch Lạp Mã", "Bạch Lạp Mã", } m["laz"] = { "Aribwatsa", 3502104, "poz-ocw", "Latn", } m["lbb"] = { "Label", 3214296, "poz-ocw", "Latn", } m["lbc"] = { "Lakkia", 3027879, "qfa-tak", } m["lbe"] = { "tiếng Lak", 36206, "cau-nec", "Cyrl, Latn, Arab, Geor", "Tiếng Lak", "Lak", translit = {Cyrl = "lbe-translit"}, override_translit = true, display_text = {Cyrl = s["cau-Cyrl-displaytext"]}, entry_name = { Cyrl = s["cau-Cyrl-entryname"], Latn = s["cau-Latn-entryname"], }, sort_key = "lbe-sortkey", } m["lbf"] = { "Tinani", 784502, "sit-whm", } m["lbg"] = { "Laopang", 12952711, "tbq-bis", } m["lbi"] = { "La'bi", 6460637, "alv-mbm", } m["lbj"] = { "tiếng Ladakh", 35833, "sit-lab", "Tibt, Arab", "Tiếng Ladakh", "Ladakh", translit = { Tibt = "Tibt-translit" }, override_translit = true, display_text = s["Tibt-displaytext"], entry_name = s["Tibt-entryname"], sort_key = "Tibt-sortkey", } m["lbk"] = { "Central Bontoc", nil, "phi", "Latn", } m["lbl"] = { "Libon Bikol", 18664462, "phi", } m["lbm"] = { "tiếng Lodha", 6666374, "mun", "Deva, Orya", "Tiếng Lodha", "Lodha", translit = { Orya = "or-translit" }, } m["lbn"] = { "tiếng Lamet", 3216723, "mkh-pal", "Laoo", "Tiếng Lamet", "Lamet", } m["lbo"] = { "tiếng Jru'", 6298648, "mkh-ban", "Latn", "Tiếng Jru'", "Jru'" } m["lbq"] = { "Wampar", 7966946, "poz-ocw", "Latn", } m["lbr"] = { "Northern Lorung", 6668040, "sit-kie", } m["lbs"] = { "Libyan Sign Language", 11775688, "sgn", } m["lbt"] = { "Lachi", 6583606, "qfa-kra", } m["lbu"] = { "Labu", 6467660, "poz-ocw", "Latn", } m["lbv"] = { "Lavatbura-Lamusong", 2405981, "poz-ocw", "Latn", } m["lbw"] = { "Tolaki", 3033597, "poz-btk", "Latn", } m["lbx"] = { "Lawangan", 3120345, "poz-bre", "Latn", } m["lby"] = { "Lamu-Lamu", 6482727, nil, "Latn", } m["lbz"] = { "Lardil", 3915688, "aus-tnk", "Latn", } m["lcc"] = { "Legenyem", 12952713, "poz-hce", "Latn", } m["lcd"] = { "Lola", 6668867, "poz-cet", "Latn", } m["lce"] = { "Loncong", 3058192, } m["lcf"] = { "Lubu", 3264685, } m["lch"] = { "Luchazi", 3265143, "bnt-clu", } m["lcl"] = { "Lisela", 6558753, "poz-cma", "Latn", } m["lcm"] = { "Tungag", 3542085, "poz-ocw", "Latn", } m["lcp"] = { "tiếng Lawa Tây", 18644465, "mkh-pal", "Thai", "Tiếng Lawa Tây", "Lawa Tây", sort_key = "Thai-sortkey", } m["lcq"] = { "Luhu", 6699890, "poz-cma", "Latn", } m["lcs"] = { "Lisabata-Nuniali", 6558534, } m["lda"] = { "Kla", nil, "dmn-mda", "Latn", } m["ldb"] = { "Idun", 3914441, "nic-plc", "Latn", } m["ldd"] = { "Luri (Nigeria)", 4701277, "cdc-wst", } m["ldg"] = { "Lenyima", 3914423, "nic-uce", "Latn", } m["ldh"] = { "Lamja-Dengsa-Tola", 11001739, "nic-dak", } m["ldj"] = { "Lemoro", 3912761, "nic-jer", } m["ldk"] = { "Leelau", 3914465, "alv-bwj", } m["ldl"] = { "Kaan", 3914501, "alv-yun", } m["ldm"] = { "Landoma", 35568, "alv-mel", } m["ldn"] = { "tiếng Láadan", 35757, "art", "Latn", type = "appendix-constructed", } m["ldo"] = { "Loo", 3915378, "alv-bwj", } m["ldp"] = { "Tso", 3913953, "alv-wjk", } m["ldq"] = { "Lufu", 35796, "nic-ykb", "Latn", } m["lea"] = { "Lega-Shabunda", 12952719, "bnt-lgb", } m["leb"] = { "Lala-Bisa", 6480112, "bnt-sbi", } m["lec"] = { "Leco", 2625398, "qfa-iso", } m["led"] = { "Lendu", 523823, "csu-lnd", "Latn", } m["lee"] = { "Lyélé", 3089032, "nic-gnn", } m["lef"] = { "tiếng Lelemi", 35585, "alv-ntg", "Latn", "Tiếng Lelemi", "Lelemi", } m["leh"] = { "Lenje", 6522666, "bnt-bot", } m["lei"] = { "Lemio", 6521165, "ngf-mad", } m["lej"] = { "Lengola", 6522474, "bnt-leb", } m["lek"] = { "Leipon", 3229216, "poz-aay", "Latn", } m["lel"] = { "Lele (Congo)", 56733, "bnt-bsh", } m["lem"] = { "Nomaande", 13479983, "nic-mbw", "Latn", } m["len"] = { "Honduran Lenca", 36189, "nai-len", "Latn", } m["leo"] = { "Leti (Cameroon)", 1345684, "nic-mba", ancestors = "bag", } m["lep"] = { "tiếng Lepcha", 35990, "sit", "Lepc", "Tiếng Lepcha", "Lepcha", translit = "lep-translit", } m["leq"] = { "Lembena", 6521067, "paa-eng", } m["ler"] = { "Lenkau", 3229472, "poz-aay", "Latn", } m["les"] = { "Lese", 11033939, "csu-mle", } m["let"] = { "Lesing-Gelimi", 12635445, "poz-ocw", "Latn", } m["leu"] = { "Kara (New Guinea)", 3192889, "poz-ocw", "Latn", } m["lev"] = { "Lamma", 6583582, "ngf", } m["lew"] = { -- this code was basically assigned as a catch-all for things that aren't brs, kzf or unz "Ledo Kaili", 35877, "poz-kal", "Latn", } m["lex"] = { "Luang", 6695015, "poz-tim", } m["ley"] = { "Lemolang", 3033560, } m["lez"] = { "tiếng Lezgi", 31746, "cau-esm", "Cyrl, Latn, Arab", "Tiếng Lezgi", "Lezgi", translit = "lez-translit", override_translit = true, display_text = {Cyrl = s["cau-Cyrl-displaytext"]}, entry_name = { Cyrl = s["cau-Cyrl-entryname"], Latn = s["cau-Latn-entryname"], }, } m["lfa"] = { "Lefa", 35643, "bnt-baf", } m["lfn"] = { "Lingua Franca Nova", 146803, "art", "Latn, Cyrl", type = "appendix-constructed", } m["lga"] = { "Lungga", 3267590, "poz-ocw", "Latn", } m["lgb"] = { "Laghu", 3216169, "poz-ocw", "Latn", } m["lgg"] = { "Lugbara", 3272737, "csu-mma", } m["lgh"] = { "Laghuu", 6472114, "tbq-muj", } m["lgi"] = { "Lengilu", 6522465, "poz-swa", "Latn", } m["lgk"] = { "Neverver", 3241515, "poz-vnc", "Latn", } m["lgl"] = { "Wala", 3565284, "poz-sls", } m["lgm"] = { "Lega-Mwenga", 14916883, "bnt-lgb", } m["lgn"] = { "Opuuo", 3354339, "ssa-kom", } m["lgq"] = { "tiếng Logba", 35813, "alv-ntg", "Latn", "Tiếng Logba", "Logba", } m["lgr"] = { "Lengo", 3229454, "poz-sls", "Latn", } m["lgs"] = { "Guinea-Bissau Sign Language", 5616441, "sgn", } m["lgt"] = { "Pahi", 7124545, "paa-spk", "Latn", } m["lgu"] = { "Longgu", 3259105, "poz-sls", } m["lgz"] = { "Ligenza", 5531038, "bnt-bun", } m["lha"] = { "tiếng La Ha", 3112363, "qfa-kra", } m["lhh"] = { "Laha (Indonesia)", 6473107, "poz-cma", } m["lhi"] = { "Lahu Shi", 25559457, "tbq-lho", } m["lhl"] = { "tiếng Lahul Lohar", 12953672, "inc", "Takr", "Tiếng Lahul Lohar", "Lahul Lohar", } m["lhm"] = { "tiếng Lhomi", 14240916, "sit-tib", "Deva", "Tiếng Lhomi", "Lhomi", } m["lhn"] = { "Lahanan", 12953660, } m["lhp"] = { "Lhokpu", 3436603, "sit-dhi", } m["lhs"] = { "tiếng Mlahsö", 3393063, "sem-cna", "Syrc", "Tiếng Mlahsö", "Mlahsö", } m["lht"] = { "Lo-Toga", 3257566, "poz-vnc", "Latn", } m["lhu"] = { "tiếng La Hủ", 35780, "tbq-lho", "Latn", "Tiếng La Hủ", "La Hủ", } m["lia"] = { "West-Central Limba", 32867815, "alv-lim", } m["lib"] = { "Likum", 3240737, "poz-aay", "Latn", } m["lic"] = { "tiếng Hlai", 934738, "qfa-lic", "Latn", "Tiếng Hlai", "Hlai", } m["lid"] = { "Nyindrou", 3346666, "poz-aay", "Latn", } m["lie"] = { "Likila", 11011614, "bnt-ngn", } m["lif"] = { "Limbu", 56477, "sit-kir", "Limb", translit = "lif-translit", } m["lig"] = { "Ligbi", 33594, "dmn-jje", } m["lih"] = { "Lihir", 6546938, "poz-ocw", "Latn", } m["lii"] = { "Lingkhim", 12635536, } m["lij"] = { "tiếng Liguria", 36106, "roa-git", "Latn", "Tiếng Liguria", "Liguria", } m["lik"] = { "Lika", 1530394, "bnt-boa", } m["lil"] = { "tiếng Lillooet", 34154, "sal", nil, "Tiếng Lillooet", "Lillooet", } m["lio"] = { "Liki", 4261493, "poz-ocw", "Latn", } m["lip"] = { "Sekpele", 36257, "alv-ntg", } m["liq"] = { "tiếng Libido", 35691, "cus-hec", nil, "Tiếng Libido", "Libido", } m["lir"] = { "Liberian Kreyol", 6541128, "crp", "Latn", ancestors = "en", } m["lis"] = { "tiếng Lisu", 56480, "tbq-lso", "Lisu, Latn", "Tiếng Lisu", "Lisu", translit = {Lisu = "Lisu-translit"}, override_translit = true, sort_key = {Lisu = s["Lisu-sortkey"]}, } m["liu"] = { "Logorik", 6667811, "sdv-daj", } m["liv"] = { "tiếng Livonia", 33698, "urj-fin", "Latn", "Tiếng Livonia", "Livonia", entry_name = { remove_diacritics = "'" .. u(0x2019), from = {"Ǭ", "ǭ"}, to = {"Ō", "ō"} }, } m["liw"] = { "Col", 2981948, } m["lix"] = { "tiếng Liabuku", 13580912, "poz-mun", nil, "Tiếng Liabuku", "Liabuku" } m["liy"] = { "tiếng Banda-Bambari", 11051591, "bad-cnt", "Latn", "Tiếng Banda-Bambari", "Banda-Bambari", } m["liz"] = { "Libinza", 4914576, "bnt-zbi", } m["lja"] = { "Golpa", nil, "aus-yol", "Latn", } m["lje"] = { "Rampi", 7290041, "poz", } m["lji"] = { "Laiyolo", 6474218, } m["ljl"] = { "Li'o", 2697010, "poz", } m["ljp"] = { "Lampung Api", 49215, "poz-lgx", "Latn", } m["ljw"] = { "Yirandali", 17059380, } m["ljx"] = { "Yuru", nil, } m["lka"] = { "tiếng Lakalei", 12952700, "poz-tim", "Latn", "Tiếng Lakalei", "Lakalei", } m["lkb"] = { "Kabras", nil, "bnt-msl", ancestors = "luy", } m["lkc"] = { "Kucong", 6441572, "tbq-lho", } m["lkd"] = { "Lakondê", 20527166, "sai-nmk", "Latn", } m["lke"] = { "Kenyi", 12952628, "bnt-nyg", } m["lkh"] = { "Lakha", 56606, "sit-tib", } m["lki"] = { "tiếng Laki", 56483, "ku", "fa-Arab", "Tiếng Laki", "Laki", translit = "lki-translit", entry_name = {remove_diacritics = c.kasra .. c.sukun}, } m["lkj"] = { "Remun", 7312239, } m["lkl"] = { "Laeko-Libuat", 3504331, "qfa-tor", } m["lkm"] = { "Kalaamaya", 6349988, } m["lkn"] = { "Lakon", 3216494, "poz-vnc", "Latn", } m["lko"] = { "Khayo", 6401095, "bnt-msl", } m["lkr"] = { "Päri", 36487, "sdv-lon", } m["lks"] = { "Kisa", nil, "bnt-msl", ancestors = "luy", } m["lkt"] = { "tiếng Lakota", 33537, "sio-dkt", "Latn", "Tiếng Lakota", "Lakota", } m["lku"] = { "Kungkari", 6444526, } m["lky"] = { "Lokoya", 56687, "sdv-lma", } m["lla"] = { "Lala-Roba", 3914878, "alv-yun", } m["llb"] = { "Lolo", 11006056, "bnt-mak", ancestors = "vmw", } m["llc"] = { "Lele (Guinea)", 6520837, "dmn-mok", } m["lld"] = { "tiếng Ladin", 36202, "roa-rhe", "Latn", "Tiếng Ladin", "Ladin", } m["lle"] = { "Lele (New Guinea)", 3229269, "poz-oce", "Latn", } m["llf"] = { "Hermit", 3134240, "poz-aay", "Latn", } m["llg"] = { "Lole", 6668883, "poz-tim", } m["llh"] = { "Lamu", 6482736, "tbq-lso", } m["lli"] = { "Teke-Laali", 36543, "bnt-nze", } m["llj"] = { "Ladji-Ladji", 6512694, "aus-pam", } m["llk"] = { "Lelak", 3229263, "poz-swa", "Latn", } m["lll"] = { "Lilau", 6547570, "qfa-tor", } m["llm"] = { "tiếng Lasalimu", 6492774, "poz-mun", "Latn", "Tiếng Lasalimu", "Lasalimu" } m["lln"] = { "Lele (Chad)", 1641493, "cdc-est", } m["llo"] = { "Khlor", 27921409, "mkh-kat", } m["llp"] = { "tiếng Efate Bắc", 3580152, "poz-vnc", "Latn", "Tiếng Efate Bắc", "Efate Bắc", } m["llq"] = { "Lolak", 12953679, "phi", } m["lls"] = { "Lithuanian Sign Language", 3915480, "sgn", } m["llu"] = { "Lau", 3218574, "poz-sls", "Latn", } m["llx"] = { "Lauan", 35682, "poz-occ", "Latn", } m["lma"] = { "East Limba", 11034212, "alv-lim", } m["lmb"] = { "Merei", 12952843, "poz-vnc", "Latn", } m["lmc"] = { "Limilngan", 6549414, } m["lmd"] = { "Lumun", 35777, "alv-tal", } m["lme"] = { "Pévé", 56249, "cdc-mas", } m["lmf"] = { "South Lembata", 7567815, } m["lmg"] = { "Lamogai", 278365, "poz-ocw", "Latn", } m["lmh"] = { "Lambichhong", 6481472, "sit-kie", ancestors = "ybh", } m["lmi"] = { "Lombi", 11259563, "csu-maa", } m["lmj"] = { "West Lembata", 6864697, } m["lmk"] = { "tiếng Lamkang", 12952703, "tbq-kuk", "Latn, Mymr", "Tiếng Lamkang", "Lamkang", } m["lml"] = { "tiếng Hano", 3063193, "poz-vnc", "Latn", "Tiếng Hano", "Hano", } m["lmn"] = { "tiếng Lambadi", 33474, "inc-wes", ancestors = "raj", "Knda, Deva, Telu", "Tiếng Lambadi", "Lambadi", } m["lmo"] = { "tiếng Lombard", 33754, "roa-git", "Latn", "Tiếng Lombard", "Lombard", } m["lmp"] = { "tiếng Limbum", 35801, "nic-nka", "Latn", "Tiếng Limbum", "Limbum", } m["lmq"] = { "Lamatuka", 6480982, } m["lmr"] = { "Lamalera", 6480787, } m["lmu"] = { "Lamenu", 740604, "poz-vnc", "Latn", } m["lmv"] = { "Lomaiviti", 3130221, "poz-occ", "Latn", } m["lmw"] = { "Lake Miwok", 3216471, "nai-you", "Latn", } m["lmx"] = { "Laimbue", 6473933, "nic-rnw", } m["lmy"] = { "tiếng Lamboya", 6481538, "poz-cet", "Latn", "Tiếng Lamboya", "Lamboya", sort_key = "lmy-sortkey", } m["lmz"] = { "Lumbee", 12635887, nil, "Latn", } m["lna"] = { "Langbashe", 11137550, "bad", } m["lnb"] = { "Mbalanhu", 12952830, "bnt-ova", } m["lnd"] = { "Lun Bawang", 13479839, "poz-swa", "Latn", } m["lnh"] = { "tiếng Lanoh", 6487291, "mkh-asl", nil, "Tiếng Lanoh", "Lanoh", } m["lni"] = { "Daantanai'", 5207384, "paa-sbo", } m["lnj"] = { "Linngithigh", 3915694, "aus-pmn", "Latn", } m["lnl"] = { "tiếng Banda Trung Nam", 41354532, "bad", "Latn", "Tiếng Banda Trung Nam", "Banda Trung Nam", } m["lnm"] = { "Langam", 6485678, "paa", "Latn", } m["lnn"] = { "Lorediakarkar", 6680287, "poz-vnc", "Latn", } m["lno"] = { "Lango (Sudan)", 223306, "sdv-lma", } m["lns"] = { "Lamnso'", 35788, "nic-rng", } m["lnu"] = { "Longuda", 35797, "alv-bam", "Latn", } m["lnw"] = { "Lanima", nil, "aus-pam", "Latn", } m["loa"] = { "Loloda", 6669025, "paa-nha", "Latn", } m["lob"] = { "tiếng Lobi", 35807, "nic-gur", "Latn", "Tiếng Lobi", "Lobi", } m["loc"] = { "Inonhan", 2400870, "phi", } m["lod"] = { "Berawan", 4891018, "poz-swa", "Latn", } m["loe"] = { "Saluan", 12953867, "poz", } m["lof"] = { "Logol", 35779, "alv-hei", } m["log"] = { "Logo", 2613477, "csu-mma", } m["loh"] = { "Narim", 56353, "sdv", } m["loi"] = { "Lomakka", 3913961, "alv-kul", } m["loj"] = { "tiếng Lou", 3260104, "poz-aay", "Latn", "Tiếng Lou", "Lou", } m["lok"] = { "Loko", 3914912, "dmn-msw", "Latn", } m["lol"] = { "tiếng Mongo", 112893, "bnt-mon", "Latn", "Tiếng Mongo", "Mongo", } m["lom"] = { "tiếng Loma", 35885, "dmn-msw", "Latn, Loma", "Tiếng Loma", "Loma", } m["lon"] = { "Malawi Lomwe", 10975286, } m["loo"] = { "Lombo", 11167192, "bnt-ske", } m["lop"] = { "Lopa", 3914875, } m["loq"] = { "Lobala", 4849710, "bnt-ngn", } m["lor"] = { "Téén", 36467, "alv-kul", } m["los"] = { "Loniu", 3259202, "poz-aay", "Latn", } m["lot"] = { "Lotuko", 56672, "sdv-lma", } m["lou"] = { "tiếng Creole Louisiana", 1185127, "crp", "Latn", ancestors = "fr", sort_key = s["roa-oil-sortkey"], "Tiếng Creole Louisiana", "Creole Louisiana", } m["lov"] = { "Lopi", 12952740, "tbq-tal", } m["low"] = { "Tampias Lobu", 12953674, } m["lox"] = { "Loun", 6689636, "poz-cet", "Latn", } m["loy"] = { "tiếng Loke", 12952744, "sit-tib", "Tibt, Deva", "Tiếng Loke", "Loke", translit = { Tibt = "Tibt-translit" }, override_translit = true, display_text = s["Tibt-displaytext"], entry_name = s["Tibt-entryname"], sort_key = "Tibt-sortkey", } m["loz"] = { "Lozi", 33628, "bnt-sts", "Latn", } m["lpa"] = { "Lelepa", 3229273, "poz-vnc", } m["lpe"] = { "Lepki", 4259152, "paa-pau", } m["lpn"] = { "Long Phuri Naga", 6673049, "sit-aao", } m["lpo"] = { "Lipo", 56921, "tbq-llo", "Plrd", } m["lpx"] = { "Lopit", 56684, "sdv-lma", } m["lra"] = { "Rara Bakati'", 3419746, "day", } m["lrc"] = { "tiếng Lur Bắc", 19933293, "ira-swi", "fa-Arab", "Tiếng Lur Bắc", "Lur Bắc", ancestors = "pal", } m["lre"] = { "Laurentian", 1790301, "iro-nor", "Latn", } m["lrg"] = { "Laragia", 2591193, } m["lri"] = { "Marachi", 6754565, "bnt-msl", } m["lrk"] = { "Loarki", 6663513, } m["lrl"] = { "tiếng Lar", 33468, "ira-swi", "fa-Arab", "Tiếng Lar", "Lar", } m["lrm"] = { "Marama", nil, "bnt-msl", ancestors = "luy", } m["lrn"] = { "Lorang", 6678781, } m["lro"] = { "Laro", 35687, "alv-hei", } m["lrr"] = { "Southern Lorung", 12952742, "sit-kie", } m["lrt"] = { "Larantuka Malay", 6488691, "poz-mly", "Latn", } m["lrv"] = { "Larevat", 3217892, "poz-vnc", "Latn", } m["lrz"] = { "Lemerig", 2028448, "poz-vnc", } m["lsa"] = { "Lasgerdi", 3218296, "ira-kms", } m["lsd"] = { "tiếng Lishana Deni", 3436461, "sem-nna", "Hebr", "Tiếng Lishana Deni", "Lishana Deni", } m["lse"] = { "Lusengo", 6683546, "bnt-zbi", } m["lsh"] = { "Lish", 6558822, "sit-khb", } m["lsi"] = { "tiếng Lashi", 6493203, "tbq-brm", nil, "Tiếng Lashi", "Lashi", } m["lsl"] = { "Latvian Sign Language", 6497414, "sgn", } m["lsm"] = { "Saamia", 3739441, "bnt-msl", } m["lso"] = { "Laos Sign Language", 6488022, "sgn", } m["lsp"] = { "Panamanian Sign Language", 7129968, "sgn", } m["lsr"] = { "Aruop", 3450566, "qfa-tor", } m["lss"] = { "Lasi", 12953669, "inc-snd", "Arab", ancestors = "sd", } m["lst"] = { "Trinidad and Tobago Sign Language", 7842495, "sgn", } m["lsy"] = { "Mauritian Sign Language", 6793754, "sgn", } m["ltc"] = { "tiếng Hán trung cổ", 2016252, "zhx", "Hant, Phag, Tang", "Tiếng Hán trung cổ", "Hán trung cổ", translit = {Hant = "zh-translit"}, sort_key = {Hant = "Hani-sortkey"}, } m["ltg"] = { "tiếng Latgale", 36212, "bat-eas", "Latn", "Tiếng Latgale", "Latgale", } m["lti"] = { "tiếng Leti (Indonesia)", 3236912, "poz-tim", "Latn", "Tiếng Leti (Indonesia)", "Leti (Indonesia)", } m["ltn"] = { "tiếng Latundê", nil, "sai-nmk", "Latn", "Tiếng Latundê", "Latundê", } m["lto"] = { "Olutsotso", nil, "bnt-msl", ancestors = "luy", } m["lts"] = { "Lutachoni", nil, "bnt-msl", } m["ltu"] = { "Latu", 6497181, "poz-cma", } m["lua"] = { "tiếng Luba-Kasai", 34173, "bnt-lub", "Latn", } m["luc"] = { "Aringa", 56556, "csu-mma", } m["lud"] = { "tiếng Lyydi", 33918, "urj-fin", "Latn, Cyrl", "Tiếng Lyydi", "Lyydi", } m["lue"] = { "Luvale", 33597, "bnt-clu", "Latn", } m["luf"] = { "Laua", 6497673, } m["lui"] = { "Luiseño", 56236, "azc-cup", "Latn", entry_name = {remove_diacritics = c.acute .. c.circ}, } m["luj"] = { "Luna", 11003832, "bnt-lbn", } m["luk"] = { "tiếng Lunana", 56446, "sit-tib", "Tibt", "Tiếng Lunana", "Lunana", ancestors = "dz", translit = "Tibt-translit", override_translit = true, display_text = s["Tibt-displaytext"], entry_name = s["Tibt-entryname"], sort_key = "Tibt-sortkey", } m["lul"] = { "Olu'bo", 6589401, "csu-mma", } m["lum"] = { "Luimbi", 10963134, "bnt-clu", } m["lun"] = { "Lunda", 33607, "bnt-lun", "Latn", } m["luo"] = { "Luo", 5414796, "sdv-los", "Latn", } m["lup"] = { "tiếng Lumbu", 35793, "bnt-sir", "Latn", "Tiếng Lumbu", "Lumbu", } m["luq"] = { "tiếng Lucumí", 1768321, "alv-yor", "Latn", "Tiếng Lucumí", "Lucumí", ancestors = "yo", sort_key = { remove_diacritics = c.acute, }, } m["lur"] = { "Laura", 2984540, } m["lus"] = { "tiếng Mizo", 36147, "tbq-kuk", "Latn", "Tiếng Mizo", "Mizo", } m["lut"] = { "tiếng Lushootseed", 33658, "sal", "Latn", "Tiếng Lushootseed", "Lushootseed", } m["luu"] = { "Lumba-Yakkha", 6703050, "sit-kie", ancestors = "ybh", } m["luv"] = { "Luwati", 33402, "inc-snd", "Khoj", } m["luy"] = { "tiếng Luhya", 35893, "bnt-msl", "Latn", "Tiếng Luhya", "Luhya", } m["luz"] = { "tiếng Lur Nam", 12952748, "ira-swi", "fa-Arab", "Tiếng Lur Nam", "Lur Nam", ancestors = "pal", } m["lva"] = { "Maku'a", 35790, "poz-tim", } m["lvi"] = { "tiếng Lawi", 6502657, "mkh-ban", "Latn", "Tiếng Lawi", "Lawi", } m["lvk"] = { "tiếng Lavukaleve", 770547, "paa", "Latn", "Tiếng Lavukaleve", "Lavukaleve", } m["lvl"] = { "Lwel", 93936908, "bnt-bdz", "Latn", } m["lvu"] = { "Levuka", 6535860, } m["lwa"] = { "Lwalu", 6706953, "bnt-lbn", } m["lwe"] = { "Lewo Eleng", 6537465, } m["lwg"] = { "Wanga", nil, "bnt-msl", ancestors = "luy", } m["lwh"] = { "White Lachi", 8842956, "qfa-kra", } m["lwl"] = { "tiếng Lawa Đông", 18644464, "mkh-pal", "Thai", "Tiếng Lawa Đông", "Lawa Đông", sort_key = "Thai-sortkey", } m["lwm"] = { "tiếng Laomian", 19597674, "tbq-bis", "Thai", "Tiếng Laomian", "Laomian", } m["lwo"] = { "Luwo", 56362, "sdv-lon", "Latn", } m["lws"] = { "Malawian Sign Language", 47522462, "sgn", } m["lwt"] = { "Lewotobi", 14916885, } m["lwu"] = { "Lawu", 6505073, "tbq-lwo", } m["lww"] = { "tiếng Lewo", 3237321, "poz-vnc", "Latn", "Tiếng Lewo", "Lewo", } m["lya"] = { "tiếng Laya", 56602, "sit-tib", "Tibt", "Tiếng Laya", "Laya", ancestors = "dz", translit = "Tibt-translit", override_translit = true, display_text = s["Tibt-displaytext"], entry_name = s["Tibt-entryname"], sort_key = "Tibt-sortkey", } m["lyg"] = { "tiếng Lyngngam", 12635902, "aav-pkl", nil, "Tiếng Lyngngam", "Lyngngam", } m["lyn"] = { "Luyana", 3268098, } m["lzh"] = { "tiếng Văn ngôn", 37041, "zhx", "Hant", "Tiếng Văn ngôn", "Văn ngôn", wikimedia_codes = "zh-classical", translit = "zh-translit", sort_key = "Hani-sortkey", } m["lzl"] = { "Litzlitz", 6653424, "poz-vnc", "Latn", } m["lzn"] = { "Leinong Naga", 5924455, "sit-kch", } m["lzz"] = { "tiếng Laz", 1160372, "ccs-zan", "Geor, Latn", "Tiếng Laz", "Laz", translit = {Geor = "lzz-translit"}, override_translit = true, entry_name = {remove_diacritics = c.grave .. c.acute .. c.circ}, } return require("Module:languages").finalizeData(m, "language") c6ou9pu7azhn6jv5lcus5mmbn3qng19 ciluu 0 274049 2569385 2568312 2026-10-09T15:26:37Z Hiyuune 50834 2569385 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|yuy}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|yuy|Danh từ}} # [[hòn đá|Hòn đá]]. {{c|yuy|Địa chất học}} qi3b0a9rp21evqq168xxkvyirla6qgc hönegen 0 282038 2569411 2102007 2026-10-09T15:57:08Z Hiyuune 50834 2569411 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|yuy}}== ==={{section|alt}}=== * {{alt|yuy|henegen}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|yuy|Danh từ}} # [[con]] [[cáo]]. klcetpu7eooqqjnwgqfzuxvijeppddw henegen 0 282040 2569410 2568257 2026-10-09T15:56:15Z Hiyuune 50834 2569410 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|yuy}}== ==={{section|alt}}=== * {{alt|yuy|hönegen}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|yuy|Danh từ}} # [[con]] [[cáo]]. {{c|yuy|Họ Chó}} cd74w1rubd29irycykw8tn6f41j7wy6 xuur 0 282043 2569374 2568336 2026-10-09T15:15:55Z Hiyuune 50834 2569374 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|yuy}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|yuy|Danh từ}} # [[đàn]] [[luýt]]. {{c|yuy|Nhạc cụ}} rq4bteulj2rpeu5npclr61wps36pyps labcigh 0 283407 2569389 2568288 2026-10-09T15:32:14Z Hiyuune 50834 2569389 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|yuy}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|yuy|Danh từ}} # [[lá|Lá]]. ==={{section|ref}}=== * Juha Janhunen, ''The Mongolic Languages'' (2006) {{ISBN|1135796904}} {{c|yuy|Thực vật}} 2r064ys38jbknh2k8w7yc6k9md1ot6z jirghal 0 283419 2569409 2568271 2026-10-09T15:54:47Z Hiyuune 50834 2569409 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|yuy}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|yuy|Danh từ}} # [[niềm]] [[hạnh phúc]]. ==={{section|ref}}=== * Juha Janhunen, ''The Mongolic Languages'' (2006) {{ISBN|1135796904}} {{c|yuy|Đức hạnh}} 3ljkagnruy4fyfc0xkufj8t5a1k9ok6 shiwge 0 283422 2569396 2568277 2026-10-09T15:41:01Z Hiyuune 50834 2569396 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|yuy}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|yuy|Danh từ}} # [[dùi|Dùi]]. ==={{section|ref}}=== * Juha Janhunen, ''The Mongolic Languages'' (2006) {{ISBN|1135796904}} {{c|yuy|Dụng cụ}} 6cdkckzi4tsato60gf8ma2wwjkzxekz Mô đun:ru-verb 828 283801 2569422 2264200 2026-10-10T03:46:15Z Hiyuune 50834 2569422 Scribunto text/plain --[=[ This module contains functions for creating inflection tables for Russian verbs. Author: Benwing, rewritten from early version by Atitarev, earliest version by CodeCat NOTE: This module is partly converted to support manual translit, in the form CYRILLIC//LATIN (i.e. with a // separating the Cyrillic and Latin parts). All the general infrastructure supports manual translit; the only thing that doesn't is some of the specific verb conjugation functions. In particular, all of the class 1, 2, 3 and 4 conjugation functions support manual translit, and the rest don't. To convert another, follow the model of one of the already-converted functions. Note that an individual form (an entry in the 'forms' table) can be either a string (no special manual translit; generally this originates from the portion of the code that doesn't support manual translit), or a one-element list {CYRILLIC} (no special manual translit), or a two-element list {CYRILLIC, LATIN} with manual translit specified. The code is careful only to generate manual translit when it's needed, to avoid penalizing the majority of cases where manual transit isn't needed. ]=] local m_str_utils = require("Module:string utilities") local m_utilities = require("Module:utilities") local m_table = require("Module:table") local m_links = require("Module:links") local com = require("Module:ru-common") local m_debug = require("Module:debug") local m_table_tools = require("Module:table tools") -- If enabled, compare this module with new version of module to make -- sure all conjugations are the same. local test_new_ru_verb_module = false local export = {} -- Within this module, conjugations are the functions that do the actual -- conjugating by creating the forms of a basic verb. -- They are defined further down. local conjugations = {} local lang = require("Module:languages").getByCode("ru") local u = m_str_utils.char local rfind = m_str_utils.find local rsubn = m_str_utils.gsub local rmatch = m_str_utils.match local rsplit = m_str_utils.split local usub = m_str_utils.sub local AC = u(0x0301) -- acute = ́ local DIA = u(0x0308) -- diaeresis = ̈ local PSEUDOCONS = u(0xFFF2) -- pseudoconsonant placeholder, matching ru-common local IRREG = "△" -- version of rsubn() that discards all but the first return value local function rsub(term, foo, bar) local retval = rsubn(term, foo, bar) return retval end -- version of rsubn() that returns a 2nd argument boolean indicating whether -- a substitution was made. local function rsubb(term, foo, bar) local retval, nsubs = rsubn(term, foo, bar) return retval, nsubs > 0 end -- Fancy version of ine() (if-not-empty). Converts empty string to nil, -- but also strips leading/trailing space and then single or double quotes, -- to allow for embedded spaces. local function ine(arg) if not arg then return nil end arg = rsub(arg, "^%s*(.-)%s*$", "%1") if arg == "" then return nil end local inside_quotes = rmatch(arg, '^"(.*)"$') if inside_quotes then return inside_quotes end inside_quotes = rmatch(arg, "^'(.*)'$") if inside_quotes then return inside_quotes end return arg end local function is_vowel_stem(stem) return rfind(stem, "[" .. com.vowel .. AC .. DIA .. "]$") end -- Return the next number to use as an internal note symbol, starting at 1. -- We look at existing internal notes to see if the symbol is already used. local function next_note_symbol(data) local nextsym = 1 while true do local sym_already_seen = false for _, note in ipairs(data.internal_notes) do if rfind(note, "^" .. nextsym .. " ") then sym_already_seen = true break end end if sym_already_seen then nextsym = nextsym + 1 else break end end return nextsym end -- FIXME: Move to utils -- Iterate over a chain of parameters, FIRST then PREF2, PREF3, ..., -- inserting into LIST (newly created if omitted). Return LIST. local function get_arg_chain(args, first, pref, list) if not list then list = {} end local val = args[first] local i = 2 while val do table.insert(list, val) val = args[pref .. i] i = i + 1 end return list end -- FIXME: Move to utils -- Set a chain of parameters, FIRST then PREF2, PREF3, ..., from LIST. local function set_arg_chain(args, first, pref, list) local param = first local i = 2 for _, val in ipairs(list) do args[param] = val param = pref .. i i = i + 1 end end local function normalize_form(form) if type(form) == "table" and m_table.length(form) == 1 then return form[1] end return form end -- For a given form in a conjugation table, we allow either strings or -- two-element lists {RUSSIAN, TRANSLIT}, where TRANSLIT can be nil -- (equivalent to a one-element list). When comparing them, we have to take -- this into account. local function forms_equal(form1, form2) return m_table.deepEquals(normalize_form(form1), normalize_form(form2)) end local function contains_form(forms, form) for _, f in ipairs(forms) do if forms_equal(f, form) then return true end end return false end -- FIXME: Move to utils -- Append to the end of a chain of parameters, FIRST then PREF2, PREF3, ..., -- if the value isn't already present. local function append_to_arg_chain(args, first, pref, newval) local nextarg = first local i = 2 if newval == "" then error("Internal error: attempt to insert blank value into arg chain") end while true do if not args[nextarg] then break end if forms_equal(args[nextarg], newval) then return nil end nextarg = pref .. i i = i + 1 end args[nextarg] = newval return nextarg end local function get_true_arg(arg, not_off_by_1) -- We normally move all params down by one because the first param is the -- verb type; so reflect this correctly if the arg is numeric and -- not_off_by_1 isn't given return (not_off_by_1 or type(arg) ~= "number") and arg or arg + 1 end local function getarg(args, arg, default, paramdesc, not_off_by_1) paramdesc = paramdesc or "Parameter " .. get_true_arg(arg, not_off_by_1) default = default or "-" --PAGENAME = mw.title.getCurrentTitle().text local NAMESPACE = mw.title.getCurrentTitle().nsText return args[arg] or (NAMESPACE == "Template" and default) or error(paramdesc .. " has not been provided") end local function check_stressed_arg(val, arg) -- don't consider suffixes if not rfind(val, "^%-") and not com.is_nonsyllabic(val) and not com.is_stressed(val) then error("Argument value " .. val .. " (parameter " .. get_true_arg(arg) .. ") must be stressed") end return val end local function get_stressed_arg(args, arg, default, paramdesc) local retval = getarg(args, arg, default, paramdesc) check_stressed_arg(retval, arg) return retval end local function get_opt_stressed_arg(args, arg) return args[arg] and get_stressed_arg(args, arg) or nil end local function check_unstressed_arg(val, arg) if com.is_stressed(val) then error("Argument value " .. val .. " (parameter " .. get_true_arg(arg) .. ") should not be stressed") end return val end local function get_unstressed_arg(args, arg, default, paramdesc) local retval = getarg(args, arg, default, paramdesc) check_unstressed_arg(retval, arg) return retval end local function get_opt_unstressed_arg(args, arg) return args[arg] and get_unstressed_arg(args, arg) or nil end local function no_stray_args(args, maxarg) for i=(maxarg + 1), 20 do if args[i] then error("Value for argument " .. get_true_arg(i) .. " not allowed (" .. args[i] .. " supplied)") end end end -- Extract a form spec (either a single string or a two-element table {RU, TR} -- into the component Russian and transliterated components. Normally, if -- an explicit manual translit wasn't given, the resulting translit will be -- nil; but if ALWAYS_TRANSLIT is given, it will be auto-transliterated from -- the Russian as needed. local function extract_russian_tr(form, always_translit) local ru, tr if type(form) == "table" then ru, tr = form[1], form[2] else ru = form end if not tr and always_translit then tr = ru and com.translit(ru) end return ru, tr end local function strip_arg_status_prefix(arg) if not arg then return arg, "" end local subbed arg, subbed = rsubb(arg, "^awkward%-", "") if subbed then return arg, "awkward-" end arg, subbed = rsubb(arg, "^none%-", "") if subbed then return arg, "none-" end return arg, "" end local function track(page) m_debug.track("ru-verb/" .. page) return true end -- Forward functions local present_e_a local present_e_b local present_e_c local present_je local present_i local make_reflexive local make_pre_reform local parse_and_stress_override local handle_forms_and_overrides local finish_generating_forms local make_table local all_verb_types = { "pf", "pf-intr", "pf-refl", "pf-impers", "pf-intr-impers", "pf-refl-impers", "impf", "impf-intr", "impf-refl", "impf-impers", "impf-intr-impers", "impf-refl-impers"} -- Examples of alternatives in use: -- past_m2: со́здал/созда́л, пе́редал/переда́л, о́тдал/отда́л, при́нялся/принялся́ -- past_m3: for verbs with three past masculine sg forms: за́нялся, заня́лся, занялс́я (заня́ться) -- past_n2: да́ло, дал́о; вз́яло, взяло́ -- past_pl2: разобрали́сь (разобрали́) -- past_m_short: short forms in 3a (исчез, сох, etc.) -- past_f_short: short forms in 3a (исчезла, сохла, etc.) -- past_n_short: short forms in 3a (исчезло, сохло, etc.) -- past_pl_short: short forms in 3a (исчезли, сохли, etc.) -- past_adv_parts: -- тереть: тере́вши, тёрши, short: тере́в -- умереть: умере́вши, у́мерши, short: умере́в -- pres_adv_part: сыпля, сыпя, лёжа (лежать) -- pres_2sg2: сыплешь, сыпешь -- pres_3sg2: сыплет, сыпет -- pres_1pl2: сыплем, сыпем -- pres_2pl2: сыплете, сыпете -- pres_3pl2: сыплют, сыпют -- futr_2sg2: насыплешь, насыпешь -- futr_3sg2: насыплет, насыпет -- futr_1pl2: насыплем, насыпем -- futr_2pl2: насыплете, насыпете -- futr_3pl2: насыплют, насыпют -- List of all main verb forms. Short forms (those ending in "_short") -- must be listed after the corresponding non-short forms. local all_main_verb_forms = { -- present tense "pres_1sg", "pres_2sg", "pres_3sg", "pres_1pl", "pres_2pl", "pres_3pl", -- future tense "futr_1sg", "futr_2sg", "futr_3sg", "futr_1pl", "futr_2pl", "futr_3pl", -- present-future tense. The conjugation functions generate the -- "present-future" tense instead of either the present or future tense, -- since the same forms are used in the present imperfect and future -- perfect. These forms are later copied into the present or future in -- finish_generating_forms(). "pres_futr_1sg", "pres_futr_2sg", "pres_futr_3sg", "pres_futr_1pl", "pres_futr_2pl", "pres_futr_3pl", -- imperative "impr_sg", "impr_pl", -- past "past_m", "past_f", "past_n", "past_pl", "past_m_short", "past_f_short", "past_n_short", "past_pl_short", -- active participles "pres_actv_part", "past_actv_part", -- passive participles "pres_pasv_part", "past_pasv_part", -- adverbial participles "pres_adv_part", "past_adv_part", "past_adv_part_short", -- infinitive "infinitive" } -- List of all verb forms. Each element is a list, where the first element -- is the "main" form and the remainder are alternatives. The following -- *MUST* hold: -- 1. Forms must be given in the order they will appear in the outputted -- table. -- 2. Short forms (those ending in "_short") must be listed after the -- corresponding non-short forms. -- 3. For each person, e.g. '2sg', there must be the same number of -- futr_PERSON, pres_PERSON and pres_futr_PERSON forms, and the alternative -- forms must be listed in the same order. -- -- FIXME!!! We should fix things so we no longer need to compute this table. local all_verb_forms = {} -- Compile all_verb_forms for _, mainform in ipairs(all_main_verb_forms) do local entry = {} table.insert(entry, mainform) for i=2,9 do table.insert(entry, mainform .. i) end table.insert(all_verb_forms, entry) end local prop_aliases = { pap="past_actv_part", paptail="past_actv_part_tail", paptailall="past_actv_part_tailall", ppp="past_pasv_part", ppptail="past_pasv_part_tail", ppptailall="past_pasv_part_tailall", prap="pres_actv_part", praptail="pres_actv_part_tail", praptailall="pres_actv_part_tailall", prpp="pres_pasv_part", prpptail="pres_pasv_part_tail", prpptailall="pres_pasv_part_tailall", padp="past_adv_part", padptail="past_adv_part_tail", padptailall="past_adv_part_tailall", padp_short="past_adv_part_short", padp_shorttail="past_adv_part_short_tail", padp_shorttailall="past_adv_part_short_tailall", pradp="pres_adv_part", pradptail="pres_adv_part_tail", pradptailall="pres_adv_part_tailall", } -- Table mapping "main" to the list of all forms in the series (e.g. -- past_m, past_m2, past_m3, etc.). If a main form (e.g. past_m) is missing, -- it needs to end up with a value of "", whereas the alternatives -- (e.g. past_m2, past_m3) need to end up with a value of nil. local main_to_all_verb_forms = {} -- List of the main verb forms for the past. local past_verb_forms = {"past_m", "past_f", "past_n", "past_pl"} -- List of the main verb forms for the present. local pres_verb_forms = {"pres_1sg", "pres_2sg", "pres_3sg", "pres_1pl", "pres_2pl", "pres_3pl"} -- List of the main verb forms for the future. local futr_verb_forms = {"futr_1sg", "futr_2sg", "futr_3sg", "futr_1pl", "futr_2pl", "futr_3pl"} -- List of the main verb forms for the imperative. local impr_verb_forms = {"impr_sg", "impr_pl"} -- List of the main verb forms for participles. local part_verb_forms = {"pres_actv_part", "past_actv_part", "pres_pasv_part", "past_pasv_part", "pres_adv_part", "past_adv_part", "past_adv_part_short"} -- List of the main verb forms for present participles. local pres_part_verb_forms = {"pres_actv_part", "pres_pasv_part", "pres_adv_part"} -- List of the main verb forms for past participles. local past_part_verb_forms = {"past_actv_part", "past_pasv_part", "past_adv_part", "past_adv_part_short"} -- Compile main_to_all_verb_forms. for _, proplist in ipairs(all_verb_forms) do main_to_all_verb_forms[proplist[1]] = proplist end -- Map listing the forms to be displayed, and the verb forms used to generate -- the displayed form, in order. For example, under past_m will be found -- {"past_m_short", "past_m", "past_m2", "past_m3"} because those forms in -- that order are displayed in the table under "masculine singular past". local disp_verb_form_map = {} for _, proplist in ipairs(all_verb_forms) do local key = proplist[1] -- if we find short forms, insert them at the beginning of the list for -- the corresponding full forms. This requires that short forms are -- listed in all_verb_forms after the corresponding full forms. if rfind(key, "_short$") then local full_key = rsub(key, "_short$", "") -- short forms should occur in list after full forms assert(#(disp_verb_form_map[full_key]) > 0) -- build entry for full form, consisting first of the short forms, -- in order, then the full forms, in order. local new_entry = {} for _, form in ipairs(proplist) do table.insert(new_entry, form) end for _, form in ipairs(disp_verb_form_map[full_key]) do table.insert(new_entry, form) end disp_verb_form_map[full_key] = new_entry elseif rfind(key, "^pres_futr") then -- skip these forms, not displayed else disp_verb_form_map[key] = mw.clone(proplist) end end local all_verb_props = mw.clone(all_verb_forms) local non_form_props = {"title", "perf", "intr", "impers", "categories", "notes", "internal_notes"} for _, prop in ipairs(non_form_props) do table.insert(all_verb_props, {prop}) end -- Clone parent's args while also assigning nil to empty strings and splitting -- arg sets (numeric args separated by "or"), assigning named args to -- all all sets. Handle aliases in the process. Extract conjugation type -- from the first arg of the arg set (for the initial arg set, this will be -- arg 2 because arg 1 is the verb type), assigning to '.conj_type' of the -- arg set. Return arg sets. local function split_args_handle_aliases(frame) local args = frame:getParent().args local arg_sets = {} local arg_set = {} -- Verb type, e.g. impf, pf, impf-intr, pf-intr, impf-refl, pf-refl, etc. -- Default to impf on the template page so that there is no script error. local verb_type = getarg(args, 1, "impf", "Verb type (first parameter)") local offset = 1 -- Find maximum-numbered arg, allowing for holes. local max_arg = 1 -- needs to be 1 not 0 so template pages display ok for pname in pairs(args) do if type(pname) == "number" and pname > max_arg then max_arg = pname end end -- Now gather the numbered arguments. for i=2,(max_arg + 1) do local end_arg_set = false if i == max_arg + 1 or args[i] == "or" then end_arg_set = true end if end_arg_set then table.insert(arg_sets, arg_set) arg_set = {} offset = i else arg_set[i - offset] = ine(args[i]) end end -- Insert named arguments into all arg sets, mapping aliases appropriately. for pname, param in pairs(args) do if type(pname) == "string" then local argval = ine(param) local mainprop, num = rmatch(pname, "^([a-z_]+)([0-9]*)$") for i=1,#arg_sets do if not mainprop then arg_sets[i][pname] = argval else mainprop = prop_aliases[mainprop] or mainprop arg_sets[i][mainprop .. num] = argval end end end end -- If we're conjugating a suffix, insert a pseudoconsonant at the beginning -- of all forms, so they get conjugated as if ending in a consonant. -- We remove the pseudoconsonant later. for i=1,#arg_sets do local asif_prefix = (arg_sets[i]["asif_prefix"] or arg_sets[i][2] and rfind(arg_sets[i][2], "^%-") and PSEUDOCONS) if asif_prefix then for k, v in pairs(arg_sets[i]) do arg_sets[i][k] = rsub(v, "^%-", "-" .. asif_prefix) end end end -- Frob conjugation type. for i=1,#arg_sets do local arg1 = arg_sets[i][1] local conj_type if arg1 then local orig_arg1 = arg1 -- This complex spec matches matches 3°a, 3oa, 4a1a, 6c1a, -- 1a6a, 6a1as13, 6a1as14, 11*b, etc. conj_type = rmatch(arg1, "^([0-9]+[*°o0-9abc]*[abc]s?1?[34]?)") arg1 = rsub(arg1, "^[0-9]+[*°o0-9abc]*[abc]s?1?[34]?", "") if not conj_type then if rfind(arg1, "^irreg") then conj_type = "irreg" arg1 = rsub(arg1, "^irreg", "") end if not conj_type then -- Check for Cyrillic, a common mistake (esp. Cyrillic а) if rfind(orig_arg1, "[абцдеѣфгчийклмнопярстувшхызёюжэщьъ]") then error("Unrecognized conjugation type (WARNING, has Cyrillic in it): " .. orig_arg1) else error("Unrecognized conjugation type: " .. orig_arg1) end end end -- The * variant is conventionally written e.g. 11*b; if found in -- the conj_type, move it to the beginning of the remainder if rfind(conj_type, "%*") then conj_type = rsub(conj_type, "%*", "") arg1 = "*" .. arg1 end arg_sets[i][1] = arg1 else local NAMESPACE = mw.title.getCurrentTitle().nsText if NAMESPACE == "Template" and i == 1 then conj_type = "1a" else error("Must specify argument 2 (conjugation type)") end end arg_sets[i]["conj_type"] = conj_type end return arg_sets, verb_type end function export.do_generate_forms(arg_sets, verb_type, old) local set1 = arg_sets[1] local notes = get_arg_chain(set1, "notes", "notes") local forms = {} local categories = {} if not m_table.contains(all_verb_types, verb_type) then error("Invalid verb type " .. verb_type) end local data = {} data.verb_type = verb_type --impersonal data.impers = rfind(verb_type, "impers") data.intr = rfind(verb_type, "intr") data.perf = rfind(verb_type, "^pf") data.iter = set1["iter"] data.nopres = set1["nopres"] data.nopast = set1["nopast"] data.nofutr = set1["nofutr"] data.noimpr = set1["noimpr"] if data.iter and data.perf then error("Iterative verbs must be imperfective") end data.old = old data.has_ppp = set1["has_ppp"] data.has_prpp = set1["has_prpp"] data.ppp_override = false data.prpp_override = false for _, form in ipairs(main_to_all_verb_forms["past_pasv_part"]) do if set1[form] then data.ppp_override = true break end end data.main_ppp_override = not not set1["past_pasv_part"] for _, form in ipairs(main_to_all_verb_forms["pres_pasv_part"]) do if set1[form] then data.prpp_override = true break end end data.internal_notes = {} local titles = {} for i=1,#arg_sets do local args = arg_sets[i] local conj_type = args.conj_type -- Support e.g. 3oa in place of 3°a conj_type = rsub(conj_type, "o", "°") track("conj-" .. conj_type) -- FIXME, convert to regular category track("conj-" .. conj_type .. "/" .. verb_type) -- FIXME, convert to regular category data.conj_type = conj_type data.cat_conj_types = {conj_type} if conj_type == "irreg" then data.title = "irregular" else data.title = conj_type end if not conjugations[conj_type] then error("Unknown conjugation type '" .. conj_type .. "'") end if args[2] then local inf, tr = com.split_russian_tr(args[2]) if rfind(inf, "[тч]ься$") then inf = rsub(inf, "ся$", "") tr = com.strip_tr_ending(tr, "ся") data.refl = true elseif rfind(inf, "ти́?сь$") then -- 7a (вы́вестись), 7b (вести́сь) or derivative of -йти́ (разойти́сь) inf = rsub(inf, "сь$", "") tr = com.strip_tr_ending(tr, "сь") data.refl = true elseif rfind(inf, "[тч]ь$") then -- Allow monosyllabic infinitives to be specified without stress if com.is_monosyllabic(inf) and not rfind(inf, "^%-") then inf, tr = com.make_ending_stressed(inf, tr) end end if tr then args[2] = inf .. "//" .. tr else args[2] = inf end end if data.refl and data.intr then error("Can't specify -intr with reflexive verbs") end if data.has_ppp or data.has_prpp then if data.refl then error("Can't specify has_ppp=y or has_prpp=y with reflexive verbs") end if not data.intr then error("Can only specify has_ppp=y or has_prpp=y with intransitive verbs") end end data.shouldnt_have_ppp = data.refl or not data.has_ppp and data.intr data.shouldnt_have_prpp = data.refl or not data.has_prpp and data.intr if data.ppp_override and data.shouldnt_have_ppp then error("Shouldn't specify past passive participle with reflexive or intransitive verbs, if it's needed use has_ppp=y") elseif data.perf and not data.shouldnt_have_ppp and not data.ppp_override then -- possible omissions track("perfective-no-ppp") end if data.prpp_override and data.shouldnt_have_prpp then error("Shouldn't specify present passive participle with reflexive or intransitive verbs, if it's needed use has_prpp=y") end -- Call conjugation function. It will return a table of forms -- as if it's the first arg set. If it is in fact the first -- arg set, we just use the table directly (we may destructively -- modify it if there are later arg sets, but this is OK because -- no one else but us uses the table). Otherwise we need to -- append the values from the table to those of the previous -- arg sets. local arg_set_forms = conjugations[conj_type](args, data) if i == 1 then forms = arg_set_forms else for _, all_forms in pairs(main_to_all_verb_forms) do for _, form in ipairs(all_forms) do if arg_set_forms[form] then append_to_arg_chain(forms, all_forms[1], all_forms[1], arg_set_forms[form]) end end end end m_table.insertIfNot(titles, data.title) if conj_type == "irreg" then table.insert(categories, "Russian irregular verbs") end -- For irregular verbs, if the verb didn't set a specific cat_conj_type, -- it will be the same as the conj_type and be "irreg". In that case, -- replace it with the title, which might be a proper conjugation type -- like 4a or 8c/b (and remove anything starting with a slash, to -- account for cases like 8c/b). After doing this, the cat_conj_type -- might still begin with "irreg" (for sufficiently irregular verbs that -- they can't be assigned to any of the normal classes), in which case -- we don't create a class for the verb beyond "Russian irregular verbs" -- (set above). if data.cat_conj_types[1] == "irreg" then data.cat_conj_types = {rsub(rsub(data.title, "/.*", ""), "[*⑨]", "")} end for _, cat_conj_type in ipairs(data.cat_conj_types) do if not rmatch(cat_conj_type, "^irreg") then local class_num = rmatch(cat_conj_type, "^([0-9]+)") assert(class_num and class_num ~= "") table.insert(categories, "Động từ lớp " .. class_num .. " tiếng Nga") table.insert(categories, "Động từ lớp " .. cat_conj_type .. " tiếng Nga") end end end data.title = "lớp " .. table.concat(titles, " // ") .. (data.perf and ", thể hoàn thành" or ", thể chưa hoàn thành") .. (data.refl and " reflexive" or data.intr and ", nội động từ" or ", ngoại động từ") .. (data.impers and " impersonal" or "") .. (data.iter and " iterative" or "") -- Perfective/imperfective if data.perf then table.insert(categories, "Động từ hoàn thành tiếng Nga") else table.insert(categories, "Động từ chưa hoàn thành tiếng Nga") end handle_forms_and_overrides(set1, forms, data) local function remove_pseudo(str) local toremove = set1["asif_prefix"] or PSEUDOCONS if str == nil then return str end str = rsub(str, "^%-" .. toremove, "-") -- also handle prefix after space, e.g. in futures str = rsub(str, " %-" .. toremove, " -") return str end -- Remove pseudoconsonant we may have inserted; if no ending, insert -- "(no suffix)". for k in pairs(forms) do if forms[k] == "-" .. PSEUDOCONS or type(forms[k] == "table") and forms[k][1] == "-" .. PSEUDOCONS then -- Make the translit empty. forms[k] = {"(no suffix)", ""} else if type(forms[k]) == "table" then forms[k][1] = remove_pseudo(forms[k][1]) forms[k][2] = remove_pseudo(forms[k][2]) else forms[k] = remove_pseudo(forms[k]) end end end -- Catch errors in verb arguments that lead to the infinitive not matching -- page title, but only in the main namespace. local NAMESPACE = mw.title.getCurrentTitle().nsText if NAMESPACE == "" then local PAGENAME = mw.title.getCurrentTitle().text for _, form in ipairs(main_to_all_verb_forms["infinitive"]) do local inf = extract_russian_tr(forms[form]) if inf then inf, _ = m_table_tools.separate_notes(inf) -- remove any footnote symbols (e.g. грясти́) local inf_noaccent = com.remove_accents(inf) if inf ~= "-" then if data.refl then if rfind(inf_noaccent, "и$") then inf_noaccent = inf_noaccent .. "сь" inf = inf .. "сь" else inf_noaccent = inf_noaccent .. "ся" inf = inf .. "ся" end end if inf_noaccent ~= PAGENAME then error("Infinitive " .. inf .. " doesn't match pagename " .. PAGENAME) end end end end end -- Reflexive/intransitive/transitive if set1["reflex_stress"] then track("reflex-stress") end if data.refl then local reflex_stress = set1["reflex_stress"] or data.default_reflex_stress -- "ся́" make_reflexive(forms, reflex_stress and reflex_stress ~= "n" and reflex_stress ~= "no") table.insert(categories, "Russian reflexive verbs") elseif data.intr then table.insert(categories, "Nội động từ tiếng Nga") else table.insert(categories, "Ngoại động từ tiếng Nga") end -- Impersonal if data.impers then table.insert(categories, "Russian impersonal verbs") end -- Iterative if data.iter then table.insert(categories, "Russian iterative verbs") end if data.old then make_pre_reform(forms) end finish_generating_forms(forms, data) return forms, data.title, data.perf, data.intr or data.refl, data.impers, categories, notes, data.internal_notes end local function fetch_forms(forms) local function fetch_one_form(form) local val = forms[form] local ru, tr if type(val) == "table" then ru, tr = val[1], val[2] elseif type(val) == "string" and val ~= "" and val ~= "-" then ru = val end if not ru then return nil end local ruentry = m_table_tools.separate_and_superscript_notes(ru) local trentry, trnotes if tr then trentry, trnotes = m_table_tools.separate_and_superscript_notes(tr) end -- There shouldn't be any links. -- ruentry = m_links.remove_links(ruentry) -- There shouldn't be any vertical bars. -- ruentry = rsub(ruentry, "|", "<!>") -- if trentry then -- trentry = rsub(trentry, "|", "<!>") -- end return trentry and ruentry .. "//" .. trentry or ruentry end local vals = {} for _, proplist in ipairs(all_verb_forms) do local vallist = {} local propname = proplist[1] if not rfind(propname, "^pres_futr") then for _, prop in ipairs(proplist) do local val = fetch_one_form(prop) if val then table.insert(vallist, val) end end if #vallist > 0 then table.insert(vals, propname .. "=" .. table.concat(vallist, ",")) end end end return table.concat(vals, "|") end function export.generate_forms(frame) local arg_sets, verb_type = split_args_handle_aliases(frame) local old = frame.args["old"] or arg_sets[1]["old"] local forms = export.do_generate_forms(arg_sets, verb_type, old) return fetch_forms(forms) end -- The main entry point. -- This is the only function that can be invoked from a template. function export.show(frame) local arg_sets, verb_type = split_args_handle_aliases(frame) local old = frame.args["old"] or arg_sets[1]["old"] local arg_sets_clone if test_new_ru_verb_module then -- arg_sets may be modified by do_generate_forms() arg_sets_clone = mw.clone(arg_sets) end local forms, title, perf, intr, impers, categories, notes, internal_notes = export.do_generate_forms(arg_sets, verb_type, old) -- Test code to compare existing module to new one. if test_new_ru_verb_module then local m_new_ru_verb = require("Module:User:Benwing2/ru-verb") local newforms, newtitle, newperf, newintr, newimpers, newcategories, newnotes, newinternal_notes = m_new_ru_verb.do_generate_forms(arg_sets_clone, verb_type, old) local vals = mw.clone(forms) vals.title = title vals.perf = perf vals.intr = intr vals.impers = impers vals.categories = categories vals.notes = notes vals.internal_notes = internal_notes local newvals = mw.clone(newforms) newvals.title = newtitle newvals.perf = newperf newvals.intr = newintr newvals.impers = newimpers newvals.categories = newcategories newvals.notes = newnotes newvals.internal_notes = newinternal_notes local difconj = false for _, proplist in ipairs(all_verb_props) do for _, prop in ipairs(proplist) do local val = vals[prop] local newval = newvals[prop] -- deal with impedance mismatch between old style (plain string) -- and new style (Russian/translit array), and empty string vs. nil if not m_table.contains(non_form_props, prop) then if type(val) == "string" then val = {val} end if val and val[1] == "" then val = nil end if type(newval) == "string" then newval = {newval} end if newval and newval[1] == "" then newval = nil end end -- Ignore changes in pres_futr_*, which aren't displayed if not forms_equal(val, newval) and not rfind(prop, "^pres_futr") then -- Uncomment this to display the particular case and -- differing forms. --error(prop .. " " .. (val and concat_vals(val) or "nil") .. " || " .. (newval and concat_vals(newval) or "nil")) difconj = true break end end end track(difconj and "different-conj" or "same-conj") end return make_table(forms, title, perf, intr, impers, notes, internal_notes, old) .. m_utilities.format_categories(categories, lang) end --[=[ Functions for working with stems, paradigms, Russian/translit ]=] -- Combine a stem with optional translit with an ending and possibly a foonote -- symbol (which may be a tuple {RUNOTES, TRNOTES}), returning a tuple -- {RUSSIAN, TR}. local function combine(stem, tr, ending, note) if not ending or ending == "-" then return nil end local arg_status ending, arg_status = strip_arg_status_prefix(ending) if stem ~= "" and com.is_stressed(ending) then stem, tr = com.make_unstressed_once(stem, tr) end stem = arg_status .. stem if not note then return com.concat_russian_tr(stem, tr, ending, nil, "dopair") else local runotes, trnotes = extract_russian_tr(note) local ruending, trending = com.concat_russian_tr(ending, nil, runotes, trnotes) return com.concat_russian_tr(stem, tr, ruending, trending, "dopair") end end -- Set an individual form PARAM in FORMS with value based on stem STEM (with -- optional translit TR), ENDINGS (either a single string or a list of strings) -- and NOTE (nil, a string, or a tuple {RUSSIAN, TR}). If there are multiple -- endings listed, they will go successively into PARAM, PARAM2, etc. -- (e.g. past_m, past_m2, etc.). local function set_form(forms, param, stem, tr, endings, note) if type(endings) ~= "table" then endings = {endings} end local entries = {} for _, val in ipairs(endings) do m_table.insertIfNot(entries, combine(stem, tr, val, note)) end set_arg_chain(forms, param, param, entries) end -- Append to an individual form PARAM in FORMS with value based on stem STEM -- (with optional translit TR), ENDINGS (either a single string or a list of -- strings) and NOTE (nil, a string, or a tuple {RUSSIAN, TR}). If there are -- multiple endings listed, they will go successively into PARAM, PARAM2, etc. -- (e.g. past_m, past_m2, etc.), provided there are no existing forms already -- present. Duplicate forms aren't inserted. local function append_form(forms, param, stem, tr, endings, note) if type(endings) ~= "table" then endings = {endings} end for _, val in ipairs(endings) do append_to_arg_chain(forms, param, param, combine(stem, tr, val, note)) end end local function append_pres_futr(forms, stem, tr, sg1, sg2, sg3, pl1, pl2, pl3, note) append_form(forms, "pres_futr_1sg", stem, tr, sg1, note) append_form(forms, "pres_futr_2sg", stem, tr, sg2, note) append_form(forms, "pres_futr_3sg", stem, tr, sg3, note) append_form(forms, "pres_futr_1pl", stem, tr, pl1, note) append_form(forms, "pres_futr_2pl", stem, tr, pl2, note) append_form(forms, "pres_futr_3pl", stem, tr, pl3, note) end local function append_participles_2stem(forms, pres_stem, pres_tr, past_stem, past_tr, pres_actv, pres_pasv, pres_adv, past_actv, past_adv, past_adv_short, pres_note, past_note) append_form(forms, "pres_actv_part", pres_stem, pres_tr, pres_actv, pres_note) append_form(forms, "pres_pasv_part", pres_stem, pres_tr, pres_pasv, pres_note) append_form(forms, "pres_adv_part", pres_stem, pres_tr, pres_adv, pres_note) append_form(forms, "past_actv_part", past_stem, past_tr, past_actv, past_note) append_form(forms, "past_adv_part", past_stem, past_tr, past_adv, past_note) append_form(forms, "past_adv_part_short", past_stem, past_tr, past_adv_short, past_note) end local function append_participles(forms, stem, tr, pres_actv, pres_pasv, pres_adv, past_actv, past_adv, past_adv_short, note) append_participles_2stem(forms, stem, tr, stem, tr, pres_actv, pres_pasv, pres_adv, past_actv, past_adv, past_adv_short, note, note) end local function set_ppp(forms, stem, tr, ending, note) set_form(forms, "past_pasv_part", stem, tr, ending, note) end local function append_ppp(forms, stem, tr, ending, note) append_form(forms, "past_pasv_part", stem, tr, ending, note) end local function append_imper(forms, stem, tr, sg, pl, note) append_form(forms, "impr_sg", stem, tr, sg, note) append_form(forms, "impr_pl", stem, tr, pl, note) end local function set_past(forms, stem, tr, m, f, n, pl, note) set_form(forms, "past_m", stem, tr, m, note) set_form(forms, "past_f", stem, tr, f, note) set_form(forms, "past_n", stem, tr, n, note) set_form(forms, "past_pl", stem, tr, pl, note) end local function append_past(forms, stem, tr, m, f, n, pl, note) append_form(forms, "past_m", stem, tr, m, note) append_form(forms, "past_f", stem, tr, f, note) append_form(forms, "past_n", stem, tr, n, note) append_form(forms, "past_pl", stem, tr, pl, note) end -- Prepend a possibly-stressed prefix to all forms; if prefix is stressed, -- destress the forms before prepending. FIXME: Should support explicit -- manual translit. local function prepend_prefix(forms, prefix, pre_two_cons_prefix) pre_two_cons_prefix = pre_two_cons_prefix or prefix local stressed_prefix = com.is_stressed(prefix) for key, form in pairs(forms) do local ru, tr = extract_russian_tr(form) if tr then error("Explicit manual translit not yet supported") end -- check for empty string, dashes and nil's if ru and ru ~= "" and ru ~= "-" then if stressed_prefix then ru = com.make_unstressed(ru) end if rfind(ru, "^[" .. com.cons .. "][" .. com.cons .. "]") then forms[key] = pre_two_cons_prefix .. ru else forms[key] = prefix .. ru end end end end -- Apply regex substitution FROM -> TO to all forms. FIXME: Should support -- explicit manual translit. local function rsub_forms(forms, from, to) for key, form in pairs(forms) do local ru, tr = extract_russian_tr(form) if tr then error("Explicit manual translit not yet supported") end -- check for empty string, dashes and nil's if ru and ru ~= "" and ru ~= "-" then forms[key] = rsub(ru, from, to) end end end local variant_to_title = { ["[(2)]"] = "[②]", ["(2)"] = "②", ["[(3)]"] = "[③]", ["(3)"] = "③", ["[(4)]"] = "[④]", ["(4)"] = "④", ["[(5)]"] = "[⑤]", ["(5)"] = "⑤", ["[(6)]"] = "[⑥]", ["(6)"] = "⑥", ["[(7)]"] = "[⑦]", ["(7)"] = "⑦", ["[(8)]"] = "[⑧]", ["(8)"] = "⑧", ["(9)"] = "⑨", ["щ"] = "(-щ-)", ["ё"] = "(-ё-)", ["о"] = "(-о-)", ["жд"] = "(-жд-)", } local function prepare_past_stress_indicator(past_stress) if not past_stress or past_stress == "a" then return "" end past_stress = rsub(past_stress, "%(1%)", "①") past_stress = rsub(past_stress, "(.),%1①", "%1[①]") past_stress = rsub(past_stress, "(.)①,%1", "%1[①]") past_stress = rsub(past_stress, "''", "&#39;&#39;") past_stress = rsub(past_stress, "-nd", "") past_stress = rsub(past_stress, "-bd", "") return "/" .. past_stress end local function parse_variants(data, variants, allowed) -- Need to set these to nil in case of multiple arg sets data.imper_variant = nil data.var4 = nil data.var5 = nil data.var6 = nil data.ppp = nil data.var9 = nil data.shch = nil data.yo = nil data.o = nil data.zhd = nil data.star = nil variants = variants or "" local variant_title = "" if variants ~= "" then -- short-circuit the most common case -- Only recognize * variant for long-variant prefix at the beginning -- of the variant code block (where it gets moved if it's in the -- middle of the conjugation type, as it normally is) because a * -- also occurs in b*, a past stress variant code. if rfind(variants, "^%*") then -- Specify that the present/future tense has extra -о in the prefix: -- types 9*b (e.g. растере́ть, futr_1sg разотру́) and 11*b (e.g. изли́ть, -- futr_1sg изолью́). It can also occur with type 7*b (in -че́сть, -- e.g. счесть, сочту́; расче́сть, разочту́) and type 8*b (in -же́чь, e.g. -- сжечь, сожгу́) but these are always irregular and require the -- present tense to be specified explicitly. It can also occur -- with type 14*b (e.g. размя́ть, разомну́; сжать, сожну́; подожа́ть, подожму́), -- but for these verbs the present tense is unpredictable and -- must be specified explicitly. -- -- This can also occur where the extra -о occurs in the infinitive -- and past, but not the present tense: type 5*c (in -гна́ть, e.g. -- согна́ть, сгоню́; разогна́ться, разгоню́сь), type 6*c (in -стла́ть, e.g. -- подостла́ть, подстелю́; разостла́ть, расстелю́), type 6°*c -- (in -зва́ть, -бра́ть, -дра́ть, e.g. подозва́ть, подзову́; разобра́ться, разберу́сь); -- but these are always irregular and require the present tense -- to be specified explicitly. if not m_table.contains(allowed, "*") then error("Variant " .. var .. " not allowed for this verb class") end data.star = true variants = rsub(variants, "^*", "") end -- Allow brackets around both 5 and 6, e.g. [(5)(6)] variants = rsub(variants, "%[(%([56]%))(%([56]%))%]", "[%1][%2]") -- Handle all remaining variants. We do this using an rsub() function, -- where we pull out, parse and remove each variant in turn. variants = rsub(variants, "(%[?%(?[23456789ёощийьж+][дp]?%)?%]?)", function(var) if m_table.contains({"(2)", "[(2)]", "(3)", "[(3)]", "и", "й", "ь"}, var) then if data.imper_variant then error("Saw two imperative variants " .. data.imper_variant .. " and " .. var) end local is_23 = m_table.contains({"(2)", "[(2)]", "(3)", "[(3)]"}, var) if is_23 and not m_table.contains(allowed, "23") or not is_23 and not m_table.contains(allowed, "и") then error("Variant " .. var .. " not allowed for this verb class") end data.imper_variant = var elseif m_table.contains({"(4)", "[(4)]"}, var) then if data.var4 then error("Saw two variant-4 specs " .. data.var4 .. " and " .. var) end if not m_table.contains(allowed, "4") then error("Variant " .. var .. " not allowed for this verb class") end data.var4 = var == "(4)" and "req" or "opt" elseif m_table.contains({"(5)", "[(5)]"}, var) then if data.var5 then error("Saw two variant-5 specs " .. data.var5 .. " and " .. var) end if not m_table.contains(allowed, "5") then error("Variant " .. var .. " not allowed for this verb class") end data.var5 = var == "(5)" and "req" or "opt" elseif m_table.contains({"(6)", "[(6)]"}, var) then if data.var6 then error("Saw two variant-6 specs " .. data.var6 .. " and " .. var) end if not m_table.contains(allowed, "6") then error("Variant " .. var .. " not allowed for this verb class") end data.var6 = var == "(6)" and "req" or "opt" elseif m_table.contains({"(7)", "[(7)]", "(8)", "[(8)]", "+p"}, var) then if data.shouldnt_have_ppp then error("Shouldn't specify past passive participle with reflexive or intransitive verbs, if it's needed use has_ppp=y") end if data.ppp then error("Saw two past passive participle specs " .. data.ppp .. " and " .. var) end if m_table.contains({"(7)", "[(7)]"}, var) and not m_table.contains(allowed, "7") or m_table.contains({"(8)", "[(8)]"}, var) and not m_table.contains(allowed, "8") or var == "+p" and not m_table.contains(allowed, "+p") then error("Variant " .. var .. " not allowed for this verb class") end data.ppp = var elseif var == "(9)" then if data.var9 then error("Saw (9) twice") end if not m_table.contains(allowed, "9") then error("Variant " .. var .. " not allowed for this verb class") end data.var9 = true elseif var == "щ" then -- specify that the 1sg pres/futr and past passive participle -- of class 4/5/6 verbs iotate -т to -щ instead of -ч; cf. -- похи́тить (похи́щу) (4a), защити́ть (защищу́) (4b), -- поглоти́ть (поглощу́) (4c), клевета́ть (клевещу́) (6c) if data.shch then error("Saw щ twice") end if not m_table.contains(allowed, "щ") then error("Variant " .. var .. " not allowed for this verb class") end data.shch = "щ" elseif var == "ё" then -- specify that the past passive participle has ё instead of е if data.yo then error("Saw ё twice") end if not m_table.contains(allowed, "ё") then error("Variant " .. var .. " not allowed for this verb class") end data.yo = true elseif var == "о" then -- specify that the past passive participle has о instead of е -- NOTE: Not currently allowed as a user-specifiable variant if data.o then error("Saw о twice") end if not m_table.contains(allowed, "о") then error("Variant " .. var .. " not allowed for this verb class") end data.o = true elseif var == "жд" then -- specify that the past passive participle of class 4/5/6 verbs -- iotates -д to -жд instead of -ж if data.zhd then error("Saw жд twice") end if not m_table.contains(allowed, "жд") then error("Variant " .. var .. " not allowed for this verb class") end data.zhd = true else error("Unrecognized variant spec: " .. var) end variant_title = variant_title .. (variant_to_title[var] or "") return "" end) variant_title = rsub(variant_title, "%[⑤%]%[⑥%]", "[⑤⑥]") end if variants ~= "" and not m_table.contains(allowed, "past") then error("Past stress " .. variants .. " not allowed for this verb class") end if data.yo and not data.ppp then error("Variant ё specified without calling for past passive participle") end if data.o and not data.ppp then error("Variant о specified without calling for past passive participle") end if data.zhd and not data.ppp then error("Variant жд specified without calling for past passive participle") end if data.perf and not data.ppp and not data.ppp_override and not data.shouldnt_have_ppp and not data.impers then error("For perfective transitive verbs, need to specify past passive participle by variant or override; use |ppp=- if no such participle") end data.past_stress = variants == "" and "a" or rsub(variants, "/", "") data.title = data.title .. prepare_past_stress_indicator(data.past_stress) .. variant_title if data.star then data.title = rsub(data.title, "^([0-9]+°?)", "%1*") end -- If there's an override of past_pasv_part, generate the normal participle -- so we can determine whether the override is irregular. But set a flag -- so we erase any automatically generated past passive participles that -- aren't overridden. This happens for example in обнять, where there are -- two automatically generated past passive participles but a single -- ppp=о́внятый override. if not data.ppp and data.main_ppp_override then data.ppp = "+p" data.ppp_auto_generated = true end end local function set_past_by_stress(forms, past_stresses, prefix, prefixtr, base, basetr, args, data, no_pastml, note) -- If there isn't manual translit for the prefix, we need to supply it -- if there's manual translit for the base, because we often concatenate -- prefix to the base. local prefixtr = prefixtr or basetr and com.translit(prefix) for _, past_stress in ipairs(rsplit(past_stresses, ",")) do local pastml = no_pastml and "" or "л" local stressed_prefix, stressed_prefixtr if prefix == "пере" then stressed_prefix = "пе́ре" stressed_prefixtr = "pe" .. AC .. "re" elseif prefix == "раз" then stressed_prefix = "ро́з" stressed_prefixtr = "ro" .. AC .. "z" elseif prefix == "рас" then -- Does this ever occur? stressed_prefix = "ро́с" stressed_prefixtr = "ro" .. AC .. "s" elseif prefix == "ра" and rfind(base, "^[сз]") then -- Type 9/11/14/16 with automatically split prefix; may never happen. stressed_prefix = "ро́" stressed_prefixtr = "ro" .. AC else stressed_prefix, stressed_prefixtr = com.make_ending_stressed(prefix, prefixtr) end -- Normally the base is stressed and the prefix isn't, but it could -- be the other way around, e.g. in запереть and запереться, where -- the stress on the prefix is used to get prefix-stressed participles. -- To deal with this, we usually combine base and prefix unchanged, -- but in combination with stressed_prefix we always want an unstressed -- base, and when a stressed -ся́ is called for, we want both of them -- unstressed. local ubase, ubasetr = com.make_unstressed(base, basetr) local uprefix, uprefixtr = com.make_unstressed(prefix, prefixtr) -- If the prefix is stressed (вы́-), we need to use the unstressed base to avoid getting double stress. local prefixbase = com.is_stressed(prefix) and prefix .. ubase or prefix .. base local prefixbasetr = basetr and (com.is_stressed(prefix) and prefixtr .. ubasetr or prefixtr .. basetr) local stressed_prefix_ubase = stressed_prefix .. ubase local stressed_prefix_ubasetr = ubasetr and stressed_prefixtr .. ubasetr local uprefixubase = uprefix .. ubase local uprefixubasetr = ubasetr and uprefixtr .. ubasetr if past_stress == "a" then -- (/под/пере/при/по)забы́ть, раздобы́ть, (/пере/по)забы́ться append_past(forms, prefixbase, prefixbasetr, pastml, "ла", "ло", "ли", note) elseif past_stress == "a(1)" then -- вы́дать, вы́быть, etc.; also проби́ть with the meaning -- "to strike (of a clock)" (which is a(1),a or similar) append_past(forms, stressed_prefix_ubase, stressed_prefix_ubasetr, pastml, {}, "ло", "ли", note) -- Retraction to prefix doesn't happen in feminine singular, see the -- bottom of page 81 of Zaliznyak's 1980 grammar. append_past(forms, prefixbase, prefixbasetr, {}, "ла", {}, {}, note) elseif past_stress == "b" then append_past(forms, prefixbase, prefixbasetr, pastml, "ла́", "ло́", "ли́", note) elseif past_stress == "b*" then if not data.refl then error("Only reflexive verbs can take past stress variant " .. past_stress) end -- See comment in type c''. We want to see whether we actually -- added an argument, and if so, where. local argset = append_to_arg_chain(forms, "past_m", "past_m", combine(uprefixubase, uprefixubasetr, pastml .. (note or ""))) if argset and not args[argset] and not data.impers then data.default_reflex_stress = "ся́" end append_past(forms, prefixbase, prefixbasetr, {}, "ла́", "ло́", "ли́", note) elseif past_stress == "c" then -- изда́ть, возда́ть, сдать, пересозда́ть, воссозда́ть, надда́ть, наподда́ть, etc. -- быть, избы́ть, сбыть -- клясть, закля́сть append_past(forms, prefixbase, prefixbasetr, pastml, "ла́", "ло", "ли", note) elseif past_stress == "c(1)" then -- прибы́ть, убы́ть -- прокля́сть -- also, c(1),c: -- зада́ть, обда́ть, отда́ть, подда́ть, переда́ть (пе́редал), преда́ть, прода́ть, разда́ть (ро́здал), созда́ть, etc. -- отбы́ть, побы́ть, пробы́ть -- also, c,c(1): -- добы́ть -- Because the prefix may vary depending on stress (esp. for -- раздать [ро́здал/раздала́]), we need to separate the endings that -- take the stressed prefix and those that take the unstressed -- prefix with stressed ending. append_past(forms, stressed_prefix_ubase, stressed_prefix_ubasetr, pastml, {}, "ло", "ли", note) append_past(forms, prefixbase, prefixbasetr, {}, "ла́", {}, {}, note) elseif past_stress == "c'" then -- дать --same with "взять" append_past(forms, prefixbase, prefixbasetr, pastml, "ла́", {"ло", "ло́"}, "ли", note) elseif past_stress == "c''" or past_stress == "c''-nd" or past_stress == "c''-bd" then if not data.refl then error("Only reflexive verbs can take past stress variant " .. past_stress) end -- c'' (-ся́ dated): all verbs in -да́ться; избы́ться, сбы́ться; all verbs in -кля́сться -- c''-nd (-ся́ not dated): various verbs in -ня́ться per Zaliznyak -- c''-bd (-ся́ becoming dated): various verbs in -ня́ться per ruwikt local note_symbol = past_stress == "c''-nd" and "" or next_note_symbol(data) append_past(forms, prefixbase, prefixbasetr, pastml, "ла́", {"ло́", "ло"}, {"ли́", "ли"}) -- We want to see whether we actually added an argument, and if -- so, where. local argset = append_to_arg_chain(forms, "past_m", "past_m", combine(uprefixubase, uprefixubasetr, pastml .. note_symbol .. (note or ""))) -- Only display the internal note and set the default reflex -- stress if the form with the note will be displayed (i.e. not -- impersonal, and no override of this form). FIXME: We should -- have a more general mechanism to check for this. if not args[argset] and not data.impers then local note = past_stress == "c''" and note_symbol .. " Dated." or past_stress == "c''-bd" and note_symbol .. " Becoming dated." or nil if note then m_table.insertIfNot(data.internal_notes, note) end data.default_reflex_stress = "ся́" end elseif past_stress == "c''(1)" then -- запере́ться -- See comment in type c''. We want to see whether we actually -- added an argument, and if so, where. local argset = append_to_arg_chain(forms, "past_m", "past_m", combine(uprefixubase, uprefixubasetr, pastml .. (note or ""))) if argset and not args[argset] and not data.impers then data.default_reflex_stress = "ся́" end append_past(forms, prefixbase, prefixbasetr, {}, "ла́", "ло́", "ли́", note) append_past(forms, stressed_prefix_ubase, stressed_prefix_ubasetr, pastml, {}, "ло", "ли", note) else error("Unrecognized past-stress value " .. past_stress .. ", should be a, a(1), b, b*, c, c(1), c', c'', c''-nd, c''-bd, c''(1) or comma-separated list") end end end -- Split a verb stem into a possibly multisyllabic prefix (пере-, переиз-, -- воссоз-, повы́-, etc.) and a single-syllable main verb (-тер-, -ли́-, -гре́-, -- etc.). Normally the splitting is done simply by looking for alternating -- vowel/consonant sequences, meaning that e.g. разгре́ will be split as -- ра + згре́ and растер will be split as ра + стер. For most purposes, this -- doesn't matter, but for the * variant it does; in that case, if it is -- known that the main verb base always begins with a single consonant, -- specify SINGLE_CONS_BASE and then e.g. растер will be split as рас + тер. local function split_monosyllabic_main_verb(ru, tr, single_cons_base) local rusyl, trsyl = com.split_syllables(ru, tr) local last_ru = rusyl[#rusyl] local last_tr = trsyl and trsyl[#trsyl] table.remove(rusyl, #rusyl) local prefix_ru = table.concat(rusyl, "") local prefix_tr if trsyl then table.remove(trsyl, #trsyl) prefix_tr = table.concat(trsyl, "") end if single_cons_base then local cons_to_move, rest = rmatch(last_ru, "^([" .. com.cons .. "]+)([" .. com.cons .. "].*)$") if cons_to_move then prefix_ru = prefix_ru .. cons_to_move last_ru = rest end if last_tr then cons_to_move, rest = rmatch(last_tr, "^([" .. com.tr_cons .. "]+)([" .. com.tr_cons .. "].*)$") if cons_to_move then prefix_tr = prefix_tr .. cons_to_move last_tr = rest end end end return prefix_ru, prefix_tr, last_ru, last_tr end local function split_known_main_verb(arg, mains) -- Given an argument (which may be RUSSIAN//TR), split the prefix from -- the main verb, which should be one of the verbs in MAINS (which can be -- a -- single verb or a list of verbs, but in either case all verbs -- need to be stressed). This correctly handles stressed and unstressed -- prefixes. local stem, tr = com.split_russian_tr(arg) if type(mains) ~= "table" then mains = {mains} end for _, main in ipairs(mains) do assert(com.is_stressed(main)) if rfind(stem, main .. "$") then stem, tr = com.strip_ending(stem, tr, main) if com.is_stressed(stem) then error("Two stresses in " .. arg) end return stem, tr, main, nil end main = com.make_unstressed_once(main) if rfind(stem, main .. "$") then stem, tr = com.strip_ending(stem, tr, main) if com.is_unstressed(stem) then error("No stresses in " .. arg) end return stem, tr, main, nil end end if #mains == 1 then error("Argument " .. arg .. " doesn't end in " .. mains[1]) else error("Argument " .. arg .. " doesn't end in any of " .. table.concat(mains, ",")) end end local function construct_long_prefix_variant(prefix) if rfind(prefix, "рас$") then return rsub(prefix, "рас$", "разо") end if rfind(prefix, "ис$") then return rsub(prefix, "ис$", "изо") end if rfind(prefix, "вс$") then return rsub(prefix, "вс$", "взо") end return prefix .. "о" end local function append_imper_by_variant(forms, stem, tr, variant, verbclass, note) local vowel_stem = is_vowel_stem(stem) local stress = rmatch(verbclass, "([abc])$") if not stress then error("Unrecognized verb class '" .. verbclass .. "', should end with a, b or c") end local longend = stress == "a" and "и" or "и́" local shortend = vowel_stem and (com.is_unstressed(stem) and "́й" -- accent on previous vowel or "й") or "ь" local function append_short_imper() append_imper(forms, stem, tr, shortend, shortend .. "те", note) end local function append_long_imper() append_imper(forms, stem, tr, longend, longend .. "те", note) end if variant and variant ~= "" then track("explicit-imper") track("explicit-imper/" .. verbclass) end if variant == "(2)" then -- use short variants with вы́- (for these verbs, long is expected) if not rfind(stem, "^вы́-") then error("Should only specify imperative variant (2) with verbs in вы́-, not " .. stem) end append_short_imper() elseif variant == "[(2)]" then -- use both long and short variants append_long_imper() append_short_imper() elseif variant == "(3)" then -- long in singular, short in plural append_imper(forms, stem, tr, longend, shortend .. "те", note) elseif variant == "[(3)]" then -- long and short in singular, short in plural append_imper(forms, stem, tr, {longend, shortend}, shortend .. "те", note) elseif variant == "ь" or variant == "й" then -- short variants wanted append_short_imper() elseif variant == "и" then -- long variants wanted append_long_imper() else assert(not variant or variant == "") if vowel_stem then if verbclass == "4b" or verbclass == "4c" or ( verbclass == "4a" and rfind(stem, "^вы́-")) then append_long_imper() else append_short_imper() end else -- consonant stem if stress == "b" or stress == "c" then append_long_imper() else assert(stress == "a") -- "и" after вы́-, e.g. вы́садить -- "и" after final щ, e.g. тара́щиться (although this particular -- verb has a [(3)] spec attached to it) if rfind(stem, "^вы́-") or rfind(stem, "щ$") or -- "и" after two consonants in a row (мо́рщить, зафре́ндить) rfind(stem, "[бвгджзклмнпрстфхцчшщь][бвгджзклмнпрстфхцчшщ]$") then append_long_imper() else -- "ь" after a single consonant (бре́дить) append_short_imper() end end end end end -- Compute the past passive participle stem for verbs that require it to be -- iotated (class 4, and class 5 in -еть). local function iotated_ppp(data, stem, tr) local iotated_stem, iotated_tr if data.zhd then local subbed iotated_stem, subbed = rsubb(stem, "з?д$", "жд") if not subbed then error("Variant -жд- specified but stem " .. stem .. " doesn't end in -д") end if tr then iotated_tr, subbed = rsubb(tr, "z?d$", "žd") if not subbed then error("Variant -жд- specified but translit " .. tr .. " doesn't end in -d") end end else iotated_stem, iotated_tr = com.iotation(stem, tr, data.shch) end return iotated_stem, iotated_tr end -- Set the past passive participle of verbs where the stress is moved left -- from the ending by one syllable (if possible) if the ending is stressed, -- otherwise left as-is (except class 1a in -е́ть, which has ending-stressed -- -ённый). This applies to classes 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 10 and 13. The stem comes -- from the infinitive, iotated in class 5 -еть/-ѣть verbs. The participle -- ending is -анный/-янный for verbs in -ать/-ять, -енный/-ённый for verbs in -еть, -- -ѣнный/-ѣ̈нный for verbs in -ѣть, otherwise -тый. local function set_moving_ppp(forms, data) if not data.ppp then return end -- NOTE: No need to check for multiple infinitives because no verbs have -- them normally, and we probably don't want to check for overrides here -- (e.g. it would break достичь and related verbs, which have participles -- based on the infinitive достигнуть). local infinitive, infinitivetr = extract_russian_tr(forms["infinitive"]) local stem, ending = rmatch(infinitive, "^(.*)([аеѣоуя]́?ть)$") if not stem then error("Strange infinitive " .. infinitive .. " when trying to create participle") end local tr, endingtr if infinitivetr then if ending == "ять" or ending == "я́ть" then tr, endingtr = rmatch(infinitivetr, "^(.*)(ja" .. AC .. "?tʹ)$") else tr, endingtr = rmatch(infinitivetr, "^(.*)([aeěou]" .. AC .. "?tʹ)$") end if not tr then error("Translit " .. infinitivetr .. " doesn't match Cyrillic " .. infinitive) end end local ending_vowel = usub(ending, 1, 1) local ppptype = data.ppp if com.is_nonsyllabic(stem) then -- e.g. 3b гну́ть (гну́тый); but not -нуть (type 3a, as a suffix) ppptype = "(7)" end if m_table.contains({"5a", "5b", "5c"}, data.conj_type) and (ending_vowel == "е" or ending_vowel == "ѣ") then stem, tr = iotated_ppp(data, stem, tr) end if not com.is_stressed(stem) then stem, tr = com.make_ending_stressed(stem, tr) end if data.o then -- цев -> цо́в, e.g. (об)лицева́ть -> (об)лицо́ванный stem = rsub(stem, "е́", "о́") -- Cyrillic if tr then tr = rsub(tr, "e" .. AC, "o" .. AC) -- Latin end elseif data.yo then -- ё occurs with e.g. 1a наверста́ть (навёрстанный) -- ё occurs with e.g. 3b поверну́ть (повёрнутый) -- ё occurs with e.g. 5b лежа́ть (лёжанный) but not with 5c держа́ть -- (де́ржанный) -- ё occurs always with class 2 in -ева́ть, e.g. -- (за)тушева́ть ((за)тушёванный) and (за)клева́ть ((за)клёванный) local subbed stem, subbed = rsubb(stem, "е́", "ё") -- Cyrillic if not subbed and data.old then stem, subbed = rsub(stem, "ѣ́", "ѣ̈") end if not subbed then error("No stressed е" .. (data.old and " or ѣ" or "") .. " in stem " .. stem .. " to replace with ё" .. (data.old and " or ѣ̈" or "") .. " when trying to create participle") end if tr then tr, subbed = rsub(tr, "j[eě]" .. AC, "jo" .. AC) -- Latin if not subbed then tr, subbed = rsub(tr, "[eě]" .. AC, "jo" .. AC) -- Latin end if not subbed then error("No stressed е in translit " .. tr .. " to replace with jo when trying to create participle") end end end if data.conj_type == "1a" and ending_vowel == "е" then -- 1a, only одоле́ть, преодоле́ть, verbs in -печатле́ть set_ppp(forms, stem, tr, "ённый") elseif data.conj_type == "1a" and ending_vowel == "ѣ" then set_ppp(forms, stem, tr, "ѣ̈нный") else local stressed_ending, unstressed_ending if ending_vowel == "е" then stressed_ending = "ённый" unstressed_ending = "енный" elseif ending_vowel == "ѣ" then stressed_ending = "ѣ̈нный" unstressed_ending = "ѣнный" else local ppp_ending = (ending_vowel == "а" or ending_vowel == "я") and "нный" or "тый" stressed_ending = ending_vowel .. AC .. ppp_ending unstressed_ending = ending_vowel .. ppp_ending end set_ppp(forms, stem, tr, -- (7) occurs with 1a обуя́ть (обуя́нный) ppptype == "(7)" and stressed_ending or -- [(7)] -- when does it occur? may only occur in class 4 ppptype == "[(7)]" and {unstressed_ending, stressed_ending} or unstressed_ending) end end -- Iterate over the values of a property (e.g. past_m, past_f), handling -- overrides properly. Call FN on each one, passing in RU, TR, NOTE. local function iterate_over_prop(forms, args, prop, fn) for _, form in ipairs(main_to_all_verb_forms[prop]) do local ru, tr if args[form] then local orig_forms = {} for _, form2 in ipairs(main_to_all_verb_forms[prop]) do if forms[form2] then table.insert(orig_forms, forms[form2]) end end local override = parse_and_stress_override(form, args[form], forms[form], orig_forms) ru, tr = extract_russian_tr(override) end if (not ru or ru == "" or ru == "-") and forms[form] then ru, tr = extract_russian_tr(forms[form]) end -- skip unstressed forms (may occur in the past_m when a stressed -- reflexive -ся́ should occur; these occur only in запереться and -- опереться, where they're used to generate the past active part -- and past adverbial part, and end-stressed forms shouldn't be -- generated) if ru and ru ~= "" and ru ~= "-" and not com.is_unstressed(ru) then local ruentry, runotes = m_table_tools.separate_notes(ru) local trentry, trnotes if tr then trentry, trnotes = m_table_tools.separate_notes(tr) end fn(ruentry, trentry, {runotes, trnotes}) end end end -- Set the past passive participle for those classes where it is derived -- from the past tense masculine singular (9, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16). We need -- to apply any relevant overrides. local function set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) if not data.ppp then return end iterate_over_prop(forms, args, "past_m", function(ru, tr, note) if rfind(ru, "л$") then ru = rsub(ru, "л$", "") if tr then tr = rsub(tr, "l$", "") end end append_ppp(forms, ru, tr, "тый", note) end) end -- Set the past passive participle for class-4 verbs. local function set_class_4_ppp(forms, data, stem, tr, vclass) if not data.ppp then return end local iotated_stem, iotated_tr = iotated_ppp(data, stem, tr) vclass = vclass or data.conj_type if vclass == "4b" then local stressed_iotated_stem, stressed_iotated_tr = com.make_ending_stressed(iotated_stem, iotated_tr) set_ppp(forms, stressed_iotated_stem, stressed_iotated_tr, -- (8) occurs with 4b скрои́ть (скро́енный) data.ppp == "(8)" and "енный" or -- [(8)] occurs with 4b разгроми́ть (разгромлённый, разгро́мленный) data.ppp == "[(8)]" and {"ённый", "енный"} or "ённый") else set_ppp(forms, iotated_stem, iotated_tr, -- (7) occurs with 4c раздели́ть (разделённый) data.ppp == "(7)" and "ённый" or -- [(7)] occurs with 4a осве́домить (осве́домленный, осведомлённый) -- [(7)] occurs with 4c иссуши́ть (иссу́шенный, иссушённый) data.ppp == "[(7)]" and {"енный", "ённый"} or "енный") end end -- Set the past passive participle for class-7 and class-8 verbs. These -- form the PPP by adding to the base of the 3sg pres/futr (i.e. minus -- -ет/-ёт). The stress follows the stress of the past singular feminine. -- Only types a, a(1) and b exist, meaning that if the past singular feminine -- is ending-stressed then the PPP ending is -ённый, otherwise it is -енный -- with the stress of the 3sg pres/futr base preserved (and added to the -- last syllable if the base has no stress, as in 7b укра́сть, 3sg украдёт, -- fem sg past укра́ла, PPP укра́денный). local function set_class_7_8_ppp(forms, args, data) if not data.ppp then return end local sg3_bases = {} -- Extract 3sg bases. There may be more than one possible form, e.g. in -- обокра́сть, so support this. -- FIXME: We don't support checking for overrides here; doing so isn't -- overly hard but is a bit tricky because the overrides will be either -- pres_3sg or futr_3sg, depending on the aspect of the verb. -- FIXME: We don't support manual translit here, because neither 7 nor 8 -- support it elsewhere. for _, form in ipairs(main_to_all_verb_forms["pres_futr_3sg"]) do local ru, tr if forms[form] then ru, tr = extract_russian_tr(forms[form]) end if ru and ru ~= "" and ru ~= "-" then local ruentry, runotes = m_table_tools.separate_notes(ru) ruentry = rsub(ruentry, "[её]т$", "") if com.is_unstressed(ruentry) then ruentry = com.make_ending_stressed(ruentry) end m_table.insertIfNot(sg3_bases, {ruentry, runotes}) end end -- Here we do the same rigmarole as in set_ppp_from_past_m(), to respect -- any past_f overrides that might have been set. It's unlikely that -- there is more than one possible form but we support it. iterate_over_prop(forms, args, "past_f", function(ru, tr, note) for _, base_and_notes in ipairs(sg3_bases) do local base, notes = base_and_notes[1], base_and_notes[2] append_ppp(forms, base, nil, -- check if past_f is ending-stressed rfind(ru, AC .. "$") and "ённый" or "енный", notes) end end) end --[=[ Conjugation functions ]=] conjugations["1a"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p", "7", "ё"}) local stem, tr = com.split_russian_tr(get_stressed_arg(args, 2)) if stem == "-" and not tr then -- Template space; leave it else stem, tr = com.strip_ending(stem, tr, "ть") end no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = combine(stem, tr, "ть") append_participles(forms, stem, tr, "ющий", "емый", "я", "вший", "вши", "в") set_moving_ppp(forms, data) present_je(forms, stem, tr, "a") append_imper(forms, stem, tr, "й", "йте") set_past(forms, stem, tr, "л", "ла", "ло", "ли") return forms end local function guts_of_2(args, data) local forms = {} local inf_stem, inf_tr = com.split_russian_tr(get_stressed_arg(args, 2)) inf_stem, inf_tr = com.strip_ending(inf_stem, inf_tr, "ть") no_stray_args(args, 2) local pres_stem, pres_tr = inf_stem, inf_tr local variants = args[1] or "" parse_variants(data, variants, {"+p", "7"}) -- If stem ends in -ева́ть and a past passive participle is called for -- with stress on the -е-, automatically set -о- or -ё- as required. if data.ppp and data.ppp ~= "(7)" then if rfind(inf_stem, "цева́") then if data.ppp == "[(7)]" then -- FIXME. Theoretically we should support this but there -- aren't any verbs requiring it. It won't work properly -- currently because we need the о to appear only when -- stressed. error("Variant [(7)] not supported for class 2") end -- цев -> цо́в, e.g. (об)лицева́ть -> (об)лицо́ванный data.o = true data.title = data.title .. "(-о-)" elseif rfind(inf_stem, "ева́") then data.yo = true data.title = data.title .. "(-ё-)" end end -- all -ова- change to -у- pres_stem = rsub(pres_stem, "о(́?)ва(́?)$", "у%1%2") pres_tr = pres_tr and rsub(pres_tr, "o(́?)va(́?)$", "u%1%2") -- -ева- change to -ю- after most consonants and vowels, to -у- after hissing sounds and ц if rfind(pres_stem, "[бвгдзклмнпрстфхь" .. com.vowel .. AC .. "]е(́?)ва(́?)$") then pres_stem = rsub(pres_stem, "е(́?)ва(́?)$", "ю%1%2") pres_tr = pres_tr and rsub(pres_tr, "e(́?)va(́?)$", "ju%1%2") elseif rfind(pres_stem, "[жцчшщ]е(́?)ва(́?)$") then pres_stem = rsub(pres_stem, "е(́?)ва(́?)$", "у%1%2") pres_tr = pres_tr and rsub(pres_tr, "e(́?)va(́?)$", "u%1%2") end forms["infinitive"] = combine(inf_stem, inf_tr, "ть") if data.conj_type == "2a" then append_participles_2stem(forms, pres_stem, pres_tr, inf_stem, inf_tr, "ющий", "емый", "я", "вший", "вши", "в") present_je(forms, pres_stem, pres_tr, "a") else append_participles_2stem(forms, pres_stem, pres_tr, inf_stem, inf_tr, "ю́щий", "-", "я́", "вший", "вши", "в") present_je(forms, pres_stem, pres_tr, "b") end set_moving_ppp(forms, data) append_imper(forms, pres_stem, pres_tr, "й", "йте") set_past(forms, inf_stem, inf_tr, "л", "ла", "ло", "ли") return forms end conjugations["2a"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_2(args, data) end conjugations["2b"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_2(args, data) end conjugations["3°a"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} -- (5), [(6)] or similar; imperative indicators parse_variants(data, args[1], {"5", "6", "23", "и", "+p", "7", "ё"}) local stem, tr = com.split_russian_tr(get_stressed_arg(args, 2)) stem, tr = com.strip_ending(stem, tr, "нуть") local vowel_stem = is_vowel_stem(stem) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = combine(stem, tr, "нуть") append_participles(forms, stem, tr, -- default is blank for pres passive and adverbial "нущий", "-", "-", data.var6 == "req" and "нувший" or data.var6 == "opt" and (vowel_stem and {"вший", "нувший"} or {"ший", "нувший"}) or vowel_stem and "вший" or "ший", data.var6 == "req" and "нувши" or data.var6 == "opt" and (vowel_stem and {"вши", "нувши"} or {"ши", "нувши"}) or vowel_stem and "вши" or "ши", data.var6 == "req" and "нув" or data.var6 == "opt" and (vowel_stem and {"в", "нув"} or "нув") or vowel_stem and "в" or "-") set_moving_ppp(forms, data) present_e_a(forms, stem .. "н", tr and tr .. "n") append_imper_by_variant(forms, stem .. "н", tr and tr .. "n", data.imper_variant, "3°a") forms["past_m"] = data.var5 and combine(stem, tr, "нул") or "-" forms["past_m_short"] = data.var5 ~= "req" and combine(stem, tr, (vowel_stem and "л" or "")) or nil forms["past_f_short"] = combine(stem, tr, "ла") forms["past_n_short"] = combine(stem, tr, "ло") forms["past_pl_short"] = combine(stem, tr, "ли") return forms end conjugations["3a"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"23", "и", "+p", "7", "ё"}) local stem, tr = com.split_russian_tr(get_stressed_arg(args, 2)) -- make sure we can strip нуть from the stem and any translit; com.strip_ending(stem, tr, "нуть") -- but then just strip the -уть and leave the н stem, tr = com.strip_ending(stem, tr, "уть") no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = combine(stem, tr, "уть") append_participles(forms, stem, tr, -- default is blank for pres passive and adverbial "ущий", "-", "-", "увший", "увши", "ув") set_moving_ppp(forms, data) present_e_a(forms, stem, tr) append_imper_by_variant(forms, stem, tr, data.imper_variant, "3a") set_past(forms, stem .. "ул", tr and tr .. "ul", "", "а", "о", "и") return forms end local function guts_of_3b_3c(args, data, vclass) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p", "7", "ё"}) local stem, tr = com.split_russian_tr(get_stressed_arg(args, 2)) -- make sure we can strip нуть from the stem and any translit; com.strip_ending(stem, tr, "ну́ть") -- but then just strip the -у́ть and leave the н stem, tr = com.strip_ending(stem, tr, "у́ть") no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = combine(stem, tr, "у́ть") append_participles(forms, stem, tr, -- default is blank for pres passive and adverbial "у́щий", "-", "-", "у́вший", "у́вши", "у́в") set_moving_ppp(forms, data) append_imper(forms, stem, tr, "и́", "и́те") set_past(forms, stem, tr, "у́л", "у́ла", "у́ло", "у́ли") if data.conj_type == "3b" then present_e_b(forms, stem, tr) else stem, tr = com.make_ending_stressed(stem, tr) present_e_c(forms, stem, tr) end return forms end conjugations["3b"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_3b_3c(args, data) end conjugations["3c"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_3b_3c(args, data) end conjugations["4a"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} -- imperative variants, also щ, used for verbs like похитить (похи́щу) (4a), -- защитить (защищу́) (4b), поглотить (поглощу́) (4c) with a different -- iotation (т -> щ, not ч) parse_variants(data, args[1], {"23", "и", "щ", "past", "+p", "7", "жд"}) local stem, tr = com.split_russian_tr(get_stressed_arg(args, 2)) stem, tr = com.strip_ending(stem, tr, "ить") no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = combine(stem, tr, "ить") -- Verbs ending in a hushing consonant do not get j-vowels in the endings. local hushing = rfind(stem, "[шщжч]$") append_participles(forms, stem, tr, hushing and "ащий" or "ящий", "awkward-имый", hushing and "а" or "я", "ивший", "ивши", "ив") set_class_4_ppp(forms, data, stem, tr) present_i(forms, stem, tr, "a", data.shch) append_imper_by_variant(forms, stem, tr, data.imper_variant, "4a") -- set prefix to "" as past stem may vary in length and no (1) variants set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, "", nil, stem .. "и", tr and tr .. "i", args, data) return forms end conjugations["4a1a"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} data.title = "4a // 1a" data.cat_conj_types = {"1a", "4a"} -- imperative variants, also щ, used for verbs like похитить (похи́щу) (4a), -- защитить (защищу́) (4b), поглотить (поглощу́) (4c) with a different -- iotation (т -> щ, not ч) parse_variants(data, args[1], {"23", "и", "щ", "past", "+p", "7", "жд"}) local stem4, tr4 = com.split_russian_tr(get_stressed_arg(args, 2)) stem4, tr4 = com.strip_ending(stem4, tr4, "ить") local hushing = rfind(stem4, "[шщжч]$") local stem1, tr1 if hushing then stem1 = stem4 .. "а" tr1 = tr4 and tr4 .. "a" else stem1 = stem4 .. "я" tr1 = tr4 and tr4 .. "ja" end no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = combine(stem4, tr4, "ить") -- Verbs ending in a hushing consonant do not get j-vowels in the endings. append_participles(forms, stem4, tr4, hushing and "ащий" or "ящий", "awkward-имый", hushing and "а" or "я", "ивший", "ивши", "ив") append_participles(forms, stem1, tr1, "ющий", "емый", "я", {}, {}, {}) set_class_4_ppp(forms, data, stem4, tr4) present_i(forms, stem4, tr4, "a", data.shch) present_je(forms, stem1, tr1, "a", data.shch) append_imper_by_variant(forms, stem4, tr4, data.imper_variant, "4a") append_imper(forms, stem1, tr1, "й", "йте") -- set prefix to "" as past stem may vary in length and no (1) variants set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, "", nil, stem4 .. "и", tr4 and tr4 .. "i", args, data) return forms end conjugations["4b"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"щ", "past", "+p", "8", "жд"}) local stem, tr = com.split_russian_tr(get_stressed_arg(args, 2)) stem, tr = com.strip_ending(stem, tr, "и́ть") no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = combine(stem, tr, "и́ть") -- Verbs ending in a hushing consonant do not get j-vowels in the endings. local hushing = rfind(stem, "[шщжч]$") append_participles(forms, stem, tr, hushing and "а́щий" or "я́щий", "awkward-и́мый", hushing and "а́" or "я́", "и́вший", "и́вши", "и́в") set_class_4_ppp(forms, data, stem, tr) present_i(forms, stem, tr, "b", data.shch) append_imper(forms, stem, tr, "и́", "и́те") -- set prefix to "" as past stem may vary in length and no (1) variants local stem_noa, tr_noa = com.make_unstressed_once(stem, tr) set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, "", nil, stem_noa .. "и́", tr_noa and tr_noa .. "i" .. AC, args, data) return forms end conjugations["4c"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"щ", "4", "past", "+p", "7", "жд"}) local stem, tr = com.split_russian_tr(get_stressed_arg(args, 2)) stem, tr = com.strip_ending(stem, tr, "и́ть") stem, tr = com.make_ending_stressed(stem, tr) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = combine(stem, tr, "и́ть") -- Verbs ending in a hushing consonant do not get j-vowels in the endings. local hushing = rfind(stem, "[шщжч]$") local prap_end_stressed = hushing and "а́щий" or "я́щий" local prap_stem_stressed = hushing and "ащий" or "ящий" append_participles(forms, stem, tr, data.var4 == "req" and prap_stem_stressed or data.var4 == "opt" and {prap_end_stressed, prap_stem_stressed} or prap_end_stressed, "awkward-и́мый", hushing and "а́" or "я́", "и́вший", "и́вши", "и́в") set_class_4_ppp(forms, data, stem, tr) present_i(forms, stem, tr, "c", data.shch) append_imper(forms, stem, tr, "и́", "и́те") local stem_noa, tr_noa = com.make_unstressed_once(stem, tr) set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, "", nil, stem_noa .. "и́", tr_noa and tr_noa .. "i" .. AC, args, data) return forms end -- Combined class 5. But there's enough conditional code that it might make -- more sense to separate them again. local function guts_of_5(args, data) local forms = {} local is5a = data.conj_type == "5a" local is5b = data.conj_type == "5b" -- imperative ending (выгнать - выгони) and past stress; imperative is -- "й" after any vowel (e.g. выстоять), with or without an acute accent, -- otherwise ь or и if is5a or is5b then parse_variants(data, args[1], {"23", "и", "past", "+p", "7", "ё"}) else parse_variants(data, args[1], {"23", "и", "past", "+p", "7", "ё", "4"}) end local inf = get_stressed_arg(args, 2) local past_stem = com.strip_ending(inf, nil, "ть") local stem = is5b and get_opt_unstressed_arg(args, 3) or get_opt_stressed_arg(args, 3) local default_stem = rmatch(past_stem, "^(.*)[еѣая]́?$") if not default_stem then error("Argument " .. inf .. " doesn't end in еть, ѣть, ать or ять") end if not is5a and not is5b then default_stem = com.make_ending_stressed(default_stem) end stem = stem or default_stem local pres_note = stem ~= default_stem and IRREG no_stray_args(args, 3) forms["infinitive"] = past_stem .. "ть" -- Verbs ending in a hushing consonant do not get j-vowels in the endings. local hushing = rfind(stem, "[шщжч]$") if is5a then append_participles_2stem(forms, stem, nil, past_stem, nil, hushing and "ащий" or "ящий", "имый", hushing and "а" or "я", "вший", "вши", "в", pres_note) elseif is5b then append_participles_2stem(forms, stem, nil, past_stem, nil, hushing and "а́щий" or "я́щий", "и́мый", hushing and "а́" or "я́", "вший", "вши", "в", pres_note) else -- var4 occurs with at least терпре́ть and дыша́ть local prap_end_stressed = hushing and "а́щий" or "я́щий" local prap_stem_stressed = hushing and "ащий" or "ящий" append_participles_2stem(forms, stem, nil, past_stem, nil, data.var4 == "req" and prap_stem_stressed or data.var4 == "opt" and {prap_end_stressed, prap_stem_stressed} or prap_end_stressed, "и́мый", hushing and "а́" or "я́", "вший", "вши", "в", pres_note) end set_moving_ppp(forms, data) present_i(forms, stem, nil, is5a and "a" or is5b and "b" or "c", nil, pres_note) append_imper_by_variant(forms, stem, nil, data.imper_variant, data.conj_type, pres_note) -- set prefix to "" as past stem may vary in length and no (1) variants set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, "", nil, past_stem, nil, args, data) return forms end conjugations["5a"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_5(args, data) end conjugations["5b"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_5(args, data) end conjugations["5c"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_5(args, data) end -- Implement 6a, 6°a, 6a1as13, 6a1as14, and 1a6a. local function guts_of_6a(args, data, vclass) local forms = {} -- Type 6a1a, section 13: -- Forms of both 6a and 1a can occur. They are the same in the infinitive -- and past. In the present active participle and the present/future, the -- type 6 forms are preferred and the type 1a forms are colloquial. In the -- remaining present forms and the imperative, both are equally preferred -- (we put the type-6 forms first because Zaliznyak lists them first). -- Type 6a1a section 14, type 1a6a: -- Forms of both 6a and 1a can occur. They are the same in the infinitive -- and past. In the present adverbial participle and the imperative, the -- type 1a forms are preferred and the type 6a forms are dated. In the -- remaining present forms, one or the other is slightly preferred (type -- 6a for 6a1a, type 1a for 1a6a). if vclass == "6a1as13" or vclass == "6a1as14" then data.title = "6a // 1a" data.cat_conj_types = {"1a", "6a"} elseif vclass == "1a6a" then data.title = "1a // 6a" data.cat_conj_types = {"1a", "6a"} end parse_variants(data, args[1], {"23", "и", "past", "+p", "7", "ё"}) local inf = get_stressed_arg(args, 2) local inf_past_stem = com.strip_ending(inf, nil, "ть") local stem = rmatch(inf_past_stem, "^(.*)[ая]́?$") if not stem then error("Argument " .. inf .. " doesn't end in ать or ять") end if com.is_unstressed(stem) then -- колыха́ть, колеба́ть, etc. stem = com.make_ending_stressed(stem) end -- вызвать - вы́зову (в́ызов) local pres_stem = get_opt_stressed_arg(args, 3) or stem no_stray_args(args, 3) local pres_note = pres_stem ~= stem and IRREG -- no iotation, e.g. вырвать - вы́рву local no_iotation = vclass == "6°a" -- replace consonants for 1st person singular present/future local iotated_stem = no_iotation and pres_stem or com.iotation(pres_stem) forms["infinitive"] = inf_past_stem .. "ть" -- Verbs ending in a hushing consonant do not get j-vowels in the endings. local hushing = rfind(iotated_stem, "[шщжч]$") or no_iotation -- Participles -- pres_pasv_part is normal if infinitive ends in -ять, nonexistent except -- with certain lexical exceptions (колеба́ть, колыха́ть, глаго́лать, -- дви́гать with exceptional form дви́жимый) if infinitive ends in -ать local prpp_status = rfind(inf_past_stem, "я́?$") and "" or "none-" if vclass == "6a" or vclass == "6°a" or vclass == "6a1as13" then append_participles_2stem(forms, iotated_stem, nil, inf_past_stem, nil, hushing and "ущий" or "ющий", prpp_status .. "емый", hushing and "а" or "я", "вший", "вши", "в", pres_note) if vclass == "6a1as13" then -- then all the type 1a forms (both are the same in the past) append_participles(forms, inf_past_stem, nil, "ющий*", prpp_status .. "емый", "я") end elseif vclass == "6a1as14" then -- first the preferred type 6a present active/passive participles append_participles(forms, iotated_stem, nil, hushing and "ущий" or "ющий", prpp_status .. "емый", {}, {}, {}, {}, pres_note) -- then all the type 1a forms (both are the same in the past) append_participles(forms, inf_past_stem, nil, "ющий", "емый", "я", "вший", "вши", "в") -- then the dated type 6a present adverbial participle append_participles(forms, iotated_stem, nil, {}, {}, hushing and "а*" or "я*", {}, {}, {}, pres_note) else -- type 1a6a -- first the preferred type 1a forms (both are the same in the past) append_participles(forms, inf_past_stem, nil, "ющий", "емый", "я", "вший", "вши", "в") -- then the type 6a forms (dated in present adverbial participle) append_participles(forms, iotated_stem, nil, hushing and "ущий" or "ющий", prpp_status .. "емый", hushing and "а*" or "я*", {}, {}, {}, pres_note) end set_moving_ppp(forms, data) -- Present/future tense local function class_6_present() if no_iotation then present_e_a(forms, pres_stem, nil, pres_note) else present_je(forms, pres_stem, nil, "a", nil, pres_note) end end if vclass == "6a" or vclass == "6°a" then class_6_present() elseif vclass == "1a6a" then -- Do type 1a forms present_je(forms, inf_past_stem, nil, "a") class_6_present() elseif vclass == "6a1as14" then class_6_present() -- Do type 1a forms present_je(forms, inf_past_stem, nil, "a") else -- 6a1as13 class_6_present() -- Do type 1a forms present_je(forms, inf_past_stem, nil, "a", nil, "*") end -- Imperative forms; if 1a6a or 6a1as14, type 6a forms are dated; -- if 6a1as13, type 6a forms go first. local function class_1_impr() append_imper(forms, inf_past_stem, nil, "й", "йте") end local function class_6_impr() local dated_note = ((vclass == "6a1as14" or vclass == "1a6a") and "*" or "") .. (pres_note or "") append_imper_by_variant(forms, iotated_stem, nil, data.imper_variant, "6a", dated_note) end if vclass == "6a1as14" or vclass == "1a6a" then class_1_impr() class_6_impr() elseif vclass == "6a1as13" then class_6_impr() class_1_impr() else class_6_impr() end -- set prefix to "" as past stem may vary in length and no (1) variants set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, "", nil, inf_past_stem, nil, args, data) if vclass == "6a1as14" or vclass == "1a6a" then m_table.insertIfNot(data.internal_notes, "* Dated.") elseif vclass == "6a1as13" then m_table.insertIfNot(data.internal_notes, "* Colloquial; type-6 forms preferred.") end return forms end conjugations["6a"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_6a(args, data, "6a") end conjugations["6°a"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_6a(args, data, "6°a") end conjugations["6a1as13"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_6a(args, data, "6a1as13") end conjugations["6a1as14"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_6a(args, data, "6a1as14") end conjugations["1a6a"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_6a(args, data, "1a6a") end -- implement 6b, 6°b local function guts_of_6b(args, data, vclass) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p", "7", "ё"}) local inf = get_stressed_arg(args, 2) local stem = rmatch(inf, "^(.*)[ая]́ть$") if not stem then error("Argument " .. inf .. " doesn't end in ать or ять") end -- звать - зов, драть - дер local pres_stem = get_opt_unstressed_arg(args, 3) or stem no_stray_args(args, 3) -- no iotation, e.g. рвать - рву local no_iotation = vclass == "6°b" local vowel_end_stem = is_vowel_stem(stem) local pres_note = pres_stem ~= stem and IRREG if no_iotation then present_e_b(forms, pres_stem, nil, pres_note) else present_je(forms, pres_stem, nil, "b", nil, pres_note) end local impr_end = vowel_end_stem and "́й" -- accent on the preceding vowel or "и́" append_imper(forms, pres_stem, nil, impr_end, impr_end .. "те", pres_note) -- Verbs ending in a hushing consonant do not get j-vowels in the endings. local hushing = rfind(pres_stem, "[шщжч]$") -- no pres_pasv_part local past_stem_with_vowel = stem .. (vowel_end_stem and "я́" or "а́") append_participles_2stem( forms, pres_stem, nil, past_stem_with_vowel, nil, ((hushing or no_iotation) and "у́щий" or "ю́щий"), {}, (hushing and "а́" or "я́"), "вший", "вши", "в", pres_note) forms["infinitive"] = combine(past_stem_with_vowel, nil, "ть") set_moving_ppp(forms, data) -- past_f for ждала́, подождала́ now handled through general mechanism --for разобрало́сь, past_n2 разобрало́ now handled through general mechanism --for разобрали́сь, past_pl2 разобрали́ now handled through general mechanism -- set prefix to "" as past stem may vary in length and no (1) variants set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, "", nil, stem .. (vowel_end_stem and "я́" or "а́"), nil, args, data) return forms end conjugations["6b"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_6b(args, data, "6b") end conjugations["6°b"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_6b(args, data, "6°b") end -- Implement 6c, 6°c and 6c1a. local function guts_of_6c(args, data, vclass) local forms = {} -- In type 6c1a, forms of both 6c and 1a can occur. They are -- the same in the infinitive and past. In the present active participle -- and the present/future, the type 6c forms are preferred and the type 1a -- forms are colloquial. In the remaining present forms and the imperative, -- both are equally preferred (we put the 6c forms first because Zaliznyak -- lists 6c first). if vclass == "6c1a" then data.title = "6c // 1a" data.cat_conj_types = {"1a", "6c"} end -- optional щ parameter for verbs like клеветать (клевещу́), past stress parse_variants(data, args[1], {"щ", "past", "+p", "7", "ё"}) local stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "а́ть") stem = com.make_ending_stressed(stem) -- разостла́ть - расстелю́, рассте́лешь local pres_stem = get_opt_stressed_arg(args, 3) or stem no_stray_args(args, 3) local pres_note = pres_stem ~= stem and IRREG -- remove accent for some forms local stem_noa = com.make_unstressed(stem) -- applies only to стона́ть, застона́ть, простона́ть local no_iotation = vclass == "6°c" -- iotate the stem local iotated_stem = no_iotation and pres_stem or com.iotation(pres_stem, nil, data.shch) local stem1a = stem_noa .. "а́" forms["infinitive"] = stem_noa .. "а́ть" -- Verbs ending in a hushing consonant do not get j-vowels in the endings. local hushing = rfind(iotated_stem, "[шщжч]$") -- Participles append_participles_2stem(forms, iotated_stem, nil, stem_noa, nil, (hushing or no_iotation) and "ущий" or "ющий", {}, hushing and "а́" or "я́", "а́вший", "а́вши", "а́в", pres_note) if vclass == "6c1a" then -- then all the type 1a forms (both are the same in the past) append_participles(forms, stem1a, nil, "ющий*", "емый", "я") end set_moving_ppp(forms, data) if no_iotation then present_e_c(forms, pres_stem, nil, pres_note) else present_je(forms, pres_stem, nil, "c", data.shch, pres_note) end append_imper(forms, iotated_stem, nil, "и́", "и́те", pres_note) if vclass == "6c1a" then present_je(forms, stem1a, nil, "a", nil, "*") append_imper(forms, stem1a, nil, "й", "йте") end -- set prefix to "" as past stem may vary in length and no (1) variants set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, "", nil, stem_noa .. "а́", nil, args, data) if vclass == "6c1a" then m_table.insertIfNot(data.internal_notes, "* Colloquial; type-6 forms preferred.") end return forms end conjugations["6c"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_6c(args, data, "6c") end conjugations["6°c"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_6c(args, data, "6°c") end conjugations["6c1a"] = function(args, data) return guts_of_6c(args, data, "6c1a") end local function convert_last_e_to_yo(form) return rsub(form, "([еѣ])[́̀̈]*([^" .. com.vowel .. "]*)$", function(e, nonvowels) return (e == "е" and "ё" or "ѣ̈") .. nonvowels end) end local function guts_of_7(args, data, forms) local is7b = data.conj_type == "7b" local full_inf = get_stressed_arg(args, 2) local pres_stems = is7b and get_unstressed_arg(args, 3) or get_stressed_arg(args, 3) pres_stems = rsplit(pres_stems, ",") local past_stem if past_stem ~= "ёе" then past_stem = get_opt_stressed_arg(args, 4) end local past_stem_vowel_alt = past_stem == "ёе" if past_stem_vowel_alt then past_stem = nil end no_stray_args(args, 4) forms["infinitive"] = full_inf -- Construct the default past and present stem by a combination of -- infinitive and present final consonant. -- (1) Deduce the final consonant. local final_cons for _, pres_stem in ipairs(pres_stems) do -- Final cons is -ст if pres stem ends in vowel + ст, else -- single final cons [дтсзбп] (no actual examples of final п). -- Note that final -з can occur after a consonant (e.g. ползти́). local this_final_cons = rmatch(pres_stem, "[" .. com.vowel .. "]" .. AC .. "?(ст)$") if not this_final_cons then this_final_cons = rmatch(pres_stem, "([дтсзбп])$") end if not this_final_cons then error("Unable to determine final consonant from present stem " .. pres_stem) end if final_cons and this_final_cons ~= final_cons then error("Present stems with conflicting final consonants specified: " .. table.concat(pres_stems, ",")) end final_cons = this_final_cons end -- (2) Find the infinitive minus the termination. local prefix = rmatch(full_inf, "^(.*)[сз]т[иь]" .. AC .."?$") if not prefix then error("Strange infinitive " .. full_inf .. "in class 7") end -- (3) Combine infinitive with final consonant. local default_pres_stem = prefix .. final_cons if is7b then default_pres_stem = com.make_unstressed(default_pres_stem) end local default_past_stem = default_pres_stem if com.is_unstressed(default_past_stem) then default_past_stem = com.make_ending_stressed(default_past_stem) end -- (4) Past stems ending in -д and -т when the infinitive ends in -сть (but not -сти or -сти́) -- lose this consonant (page 85 of Zaliznyak, see also footnote 2 on that page). if rfind(full_inf, "сть$") then default_past_stem = rsub(default_past_stem, "[дт]$", "") end -- (5) If 7b and the past stem wasn't originally specified as ёе, the past stem gets -- ё in place of е. if is7b and not past_stem_vowel_alt then default_past_stem = convert_last_e_to_yo(default_past_stem) end for _, pres_stem in ipairs(pres_stems) do local pres_note = pres_stem ~= default_pres_stem and IRREG if is7b then present_e_b(forms, pres_stem, nil, pres_note) append_imper(forms, pres_stem, nil, "и́", "и́те", pres_note) else present_e_a(forms, pres_stem, nil, pres_note) append_imper_by_variant(forms, pres_stem, nil, data.imper_variant, "7a", pres_note) end end -- Construct the past stem if not specified. Note that we then derive a separate -- past-tense stem from this stem, and this stem as such ends up applying only -- to the past active and adverbial participles. if not past_stem then past_stem = default_past_stem end local past_note = past_stem ~= default_past_stem and IRREG -- Derive the past tense stem from the past stem derived above. This has ё instead of е -- in 7b verbs; it also loses д and т in all cases, when the past stem derived above only loses -- these consonants in some cases. local past_tense_stem = past_stem if is7b then past_tense_stem = convert_last_e_to_yo(past_tense_stem) end past_tense_stem = rsub(past_tense_stem, "[дт]$", "") local vowel_pp = is_vowel_stem(past_stem) local pap = vowel_pp and "вши" or "ши" local var9_note_symbol = next_note_symbol(data) for _, pres_stem in ipairs(pres_stems) do local pres_note = pres_stem ~= default_pres_stem and IRREG append_participles_2stem(forms, pres_stem, nil, past_stem, nil, is7b and "у́щий" or "ущий", "-", is7b and "я́" or "я", vowel_pp and "вший" or "ший", data.var9 and {is7b and "я́" or "я", pap .. var9_note_symbol} or pap, vowel_pp and not data.var9 and "в" or "-", pres_note, past_note) end if data.var9 then m_table.insertIfNot(data.internal_notes, var9_note_symbol .. " Dated.") end -- set prefix to "" as past stem may vary in length and no (1) variants set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, "", nil, past_tense_stem, nil, args, data, -- 0 ending if the past stem ends in a consonant not is_vowel_stem(past_tense_stem) and "no-pastml", past_note) -- set PPP; must be done after both present 3sg and past fem have been set set_class_7_8_ppp(forms, args, data) end conjugations["7a"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"23", "и", "9","past", "+p"}) -- лезть - ле́зши - non-existent past_actv_part handled through general mechanism guts_of_7(args, data, forms) return forms end conjugations["7b"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"9", "past", "+p"}) guts_of_7(args, data, forms) return forms end local function class_8a_stem_to_infinitive(stem) -- map e.g. вы́сек back to высе́чь return rsub(stem, "[гк]$", "чь") end local function class_8b_stem_to_infinitive(stem) -- map e.g. отвлёк back to отвле́чь -- map e.g. зажёг back to заже́чь return com.make_ending_stressed(rsub(rsub(rsub(stem, "ё", "е"), "ѣ̈", "ѣ"), "[гк]$", "чь")) end conjugations["8a"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p"}) local full_inf = get_stressed_arg(args, 2) local stem = get_stressed_arg(args, 3) local stressed_past_stem = get_opt_stressed_arg(args, 4) or stem no_stray_args(args, 4) forms["infinitive"] = full_inf local pres_note = class_8a_stem_to_infinitive(stem) ~= full_inf and IRREG local stressed_past_note = class_8a_stem_to_infinitive(stressed_past_stem) ~= full_inf and IRREG -- default for pres_pasv_part is blank append_participles_2stem(forms, stem, nil, stressed_past_stem, nil, "ущий", "-", "-", "ший", "ши", "-", pres_note, stressed_past_note) local iotated_stem = com.iotation(stem) append_pres_futr(forms, iotated_stem, nil, {}, "ешь", "ет", "ем", "ете", {}, pres_note) append_pres_futr(forms, stem, nil, "у", {}, {}, {}, {}, "ут", pres_note) append_imper(forms, stem, nil, "и", "ите", pres_note) -- set prefix to "" as stem may vary in length and no (1) variants set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, "", nil, stem, nil, args, data, "no-pastml", pres_note) forms["past_m"] = stressed_past_stem .. (stressed_past_note or "") -- set PPP; must be done after both present 3sg and past fem have been set set_class_7_8_ppp(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["8b"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p"}) local full_inf = get_stressed_arg(args, 2) local stem = get_unstressed_arg(args, 3) local stressed_past_stems = rsplit(args[4] or "ё", ",") for _, stressed_past_stem in ipairs(stressed_past_stems) do if stressed_past_stem ~= "е" then check_stressed_arg(stressed_past_stem, 4) end end no_stray_args(args, 4) forms["infinitive"] = full_inf local pres_note = class_8b_stem_to_infinitive(stem) ~= full_inf and IRREG local iotated_stem = com.iotation(stem) append_pres_futr(forms, iotated_stem, nil, {}, "ёшь", "ёт", "ём", "ёте", {}, pres_note) append_pres_futr(forms, stem, nil, "у́", {}, {}, {}, {}, "у́т", pres_note) append_imper(forms, stem, nil, "и́", "и́те", pres_note) -- set prefix to "" as stem may vary in length and no (1) variants set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, "", nil, com.make_ending_stressed(stem), nil, args, data, "no-pastml", pres_note) forms["past_m"] = nil for _, stressed_past_stem in ipairs(stressed_past_stems) do local pastm_stem, past_part_stem if stressed_past_stem == "е" then past_part_stem = com.make_ending_stressed(stem) pastm_stem = past_part_stem elseif stressed_past_stem == "ё" then past_part_stem = convert_last_e_to_yo(com.make_ending_stressed(stem)) pastm_stem = past_part_stem elseif stressed_past_stem == "ёе" then past_part_stem = com.make_ending_stressed(stem) pastm_stem = convert_last_e_to_yo(past_part_stem) else pastm_stem = stressed_past_stem past_part_stem = stressed_past_stem end local past_note = class_8b_stem_to_infinitive(pastm_stem) ~= full_inf and IRREG -- default for pres_pasv_part is blank; влечь -> влеко́мый handled through -- general override mechanism append_participles_2stem(forms, stem, nil, past_part_stem, nil, "у́щий", "-", "-", "ший", "ши", "-", pres_note, past_note) append_form(forms, "past_m", pastm_stem, nil, "", past_note) end -- set PPP; must be done after both present 3sg and past fem have been set set_class_7_8_ppp(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["9a"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p"}) local stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "еть") local pres_stem = get_opt_stressed_arg(args, 3) no_stray_args(args, 3) local prefix, _, base, _ = split_monosyllabic_main_verb(stem) local default_pres_stem = prefix .. rsub(base, "е", "") pres_stem = pres_stem or default_pres_stem local pres_note = pres_stem ~= default_pres_stem and IRREG forms["infinitive"] = stem .. "еть" -- perfective only append_participles(forms, stem, nil, "-", "-", "-", "ший", "ши", "ев") present_e_a(forms, pres_stem, nil, pres_note) append_imper(forms, pres_stem, nil, "и", "ите", pres_note) -- past_m doesn't end in л set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, prefix, nil, base, nil, args, data, "no-pastml") set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["9b"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} --for this type, it's important to distinguish impf and pf local impf = rfind(data.verb_type, "^impf") parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p", "*"}) local stem_noa = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "е́ть") local stem = rsub(stem_noa, "(.*)е", "%1ё") local pres_stem = get_opt_unstressed_arg(args, 3) -- stem used for past active and adverbial participles; defaults to past_m local past_part_stem = get_opt_stressed_arg(args, 4) no_stray_args(args, 4) local prefix, _, base, _ = split_monosyllabic_main_verb(stem, nil, "single_cons_base") local default_pres_stem = data.star and construct_long_prefix_variant(prefix) .. rsub(base, "[её]", "") or prefix .. rsub(base, "[её]", "") pres_stem = pres_stem or default_pres_stem local pres_note = pres_stem ~= default_pres_stem and IRREG forms["infinitive"] = stem_noa .. "е́ть" present_e_b(forms, pres_stem, nil, pres_note) append_imper(forms, pres_stem, nil, "и́", "и́те", pres_note) -- past_m doesn't end in л set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, prefix, nil, base, nil, args, data, "no-pastml") set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) append_participles_2stem(forms, pres_stem, nil, stem, nil, "у́щий", {}, {}, -- impf: тереть -> тёрши -- pf: растереть -> растёрши, растере́в -- we handle (рас)тёрши down below because the stress depends on the -- past_m: запереть -> за́пер, за́перши(й) {}, {}, impf and {} or "е́в", pres_note) if past_part_stem then for _, ppstem in ipairs(rsplit(past_part_stem, ",")) do append_participles(forms, ppstem, nil, {}, {}, {}, "ший", "ши", {}) end else iterate_over_prop(forms, args, "past_m", function(ru, tr, note) append_participles(forms, ru, tr, {}, {}, {}, "ший", "ши", {}, note) end) end return forms end conjugations["10a"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p", "7"}) local stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "оть") no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = stem .. "оть" -- These verbs are perfective-only, no present participles append_participles(forms, stem, nil, "-", "-", "-", "овший", "овши", "ов") set_moving_ppp(forms, data) present_je(forms, stem, nil, "a") append_imper(forms, stem, nil, "и", "ите") set_past(forms, stem .. "ол", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") return forms end conjugations["10c"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p", "7"}) local inf_stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "ть") -- present tense stressed stem "моло́ть" - ме́лет local pres_stem = get_opt_stressed_arg(args, 3) no_stray_args(args, 3) local default_pres_stem = com.make_ending_stressed(com.strip_ending(inf_stem, nil, "о́")) pres_stem = pres_stem or default_pres_stem -- remove accent for some forms local pres_stem_noa = com.remove_accents(pres_stem) local pres_note = pres_stem ~= default_pres_stem and IRREG forms["infinitive"] = inf_stem .. "ть" -- default for pres_pasv_part is blank append_participles_2stem(forms, pres_stem, nil, inf_stem, nil, "ющий", "-", "я́", "вший", "вши", "в", pres_note) set_moving_ppp(forms, data) present_je(forms, pres_stem, nil, "c", nil, pres_note) append_imper(forms, pres_stem_noa, nil, "и́", "и́те", pres_note) set_past(forms, inf_stem .. "л", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") return forms end conjugations["11a"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p"}) local stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "ить") no_stray_args(args, 2) local prefix, _, base, _ = split_monosyllabic_main_verb(stem .. "и") forms["infinitive"] = stem .. "ить" -- perfective only append_participles(forms, stem, nil, "-", "-", "-", "ивший", "ивши", "ив") present_je(forms, stem .. "ь", nil, "a") append_imper(forms, stem .. "ей", nil, "", "те") set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, prefix, nil, base, nil, args, data) set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["11b"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p", "*"}) local stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "и́ть") local pres_stem = get_opt_unstressed_arg(args, 3) no_stray_args(args, 3) local prefix, _, base, _ = split_monosyllabic_main_verb(stem .. "и́", nil, "single_cons_base") local default_pres_stem = data.star and construct_long_prefix_variant(prefix) .. rsub(base, "и́$", "") or stem pres_stem = pres_stem or default_pres_stem local pres_note = pres_stem ~= default_pres_stem and IRREG forms["infinitive"] = stem .. "и́ть" append_participles_2stem(forms, pres_stem, nil, stem, nil, "ью́щий", "-", "ья́", "и́вший", "и́вши", "и́в", pres_note) present_je(forms, pres_stem .. "ь", nil, "b", nil, pres_note) append_imper(forms, stem .. "е́й", nil, "", "те") -- e.g. пила́, лила́ set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, prefix, nil, base, nil, args, data) set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["12a"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p"}) local stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "ть") local pres_stem = get_opt_stressed_arg(args, 3) no_stray_args(args, 3) local default_pres_stem = stem pres_stem = pres_stem or default_pres_stem local pres_note = pres_stem ~= default_pres_stem and IRREG local prefix, _, base, _ = split_monosyllabic_main_verb(stem) forms["infinitive"] = stem .. "ть" append_participles_2stem(forms, pres_stem, nil, stem, nil, "ющий", "емый", "я", "вший", "вши", "в", pres_note) present_je(forms, pres_stem, nil, "a", nil, pres_note) append_imper(forms, pres_stem .. "й", nil, "", "те", pres_note) set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, prefix, nil, base, nil, args, data) set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["12b"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p"}) local stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "ть") local pres_stem = get_opt_unstressed_arg(args, 3) no_stray_args(args, 3) local default_pres_stem = com.make_unstressed_once(stem) pres_stem = pres_stem or default_pres_stem local pres_note = pres_stem ~= default_pres_stem and IRREG local prefix, _, base, _ = split_monosyllabic_main_verb(stem) forms["infinitive"] = stem .. "ть" -- no pres_pasv_part append_participles_2stem(forms, pres_stem, nil, stem, nil, "ю́щий", "-", "я́", "вший", "вши", "в", pres_note) present_je(forms, pres_stem, nil, "b", nil, pres_note) -- the preceding vowel is stressed append_imper(forms, pres_stem .. "́й", nil, "", "те", pres_note) -- e.g. гнила́ but пе́ла set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, prefix, nil, base, nil, args, data) set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["13b"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) local stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "ть") local pres_stem = com.strip_ending(stem, nil, "ва́") no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = stem .. "ть" -- tricky to use append_participles_2stem() because only pres_actv_part -- uses pres_stem, not all present participles forms["pres_actv_part"] = pres_stem .. "ю́щий" forms["pres_pasv_part"] = stem .. "емый" forms["pres_adv_part"] = stem .. "я" forms["past_actv_part"] = stem .. "вший" forms["past_adv_part"] = stem .. "вши" forms["past_adv_part_short"] = stem .. "в" set_moving_ppp(forms, data) present_je(forms, pres_stem, nil, "b") forms["impr_sg"] = stem .. "й" forms["impr_pl"] = stem .. "йте" set_past(forms, stem .. "л", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") return forms end conjugations["14a"] = function(args, data) -- only one verb: вы́жать local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p"}) local stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "ть") local pres_stem = get_stressed_arg(args, 3) no_stray_args(args, 3) local prefix, _, base, _ = split_monosyllabic_main_verb(stem) forms["infinitive"] = stem .. "ть" -- perfective only append_participles(forms, stem, nil, "-", "-", "-", "вший", "вши", "в") present_e_a(forms, pres_stem) forms["impr_sg"] = pres_stem .. "и" forms["impr_pl"] = pres_stem .. "ите" set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, prefix, nil, base, nil, args, data) set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["14b"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p"}) local stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "ть") local pres_stem = get_unstressed_arg(args, 3) no_stray_args(args, 3) local prefix, _, base, _ = split_monosyllabic_main_verb(stem) forms["infinitive"] = stem .. "ть" -- no pres_pasv_part append_participles_2stem(forms, pres_stem, nil, stem, nil, "у́щий", "-", "я́", "вший", "вши", "в") present_e_b(forms, pres_stem) forms["impr_sg"] = pres_stem .. "и́" forms["impr_pl"] = pres_stem .. "и́те" set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, prefix, nil, base, nil, args, data) set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["14c"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p"}) local stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "ть") local pres_stem = get_stressed_arg(args, 3) local pres_stem_noa = com.make_unstressed(pres_stem) no_stray_args(args, 3) local prefix, _, base, _ = split_monosyllabic_main_verb(stem) forms["infinitive"] = stem .. "ть" -- no pres_pasv_part append_participles_2stem(forms, pres_stem, nil, stem, nil, "у́щий", "-", "я́", "вший", "вши", "в") present_e_c(forms, pres_stem) forms["impr_sg"] = pres_stem_noa .. "и́" forms["impr_pl"] = pres_stem_noa .. "и́те" --two forms for past_m: при́нялся, приня́лся --изъя́ла but приняла́ set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, prefix, nil, base, nil, args, data) set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["15a"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) local stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "ть") no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = stem .. "ть" -- no pres_pasv_part -- no pres_adv_part append_participles(forms, stem, nil, "нущий", "-", "-", "вший", "вши", "в") present_e_a(forms, stem .. "н") forms["impr_sg"] = stem .. "нь" forms["impr_pl"] = stem .. "ньте" set_past(forms, stem .. "л", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["16a"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p"}) local stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "ть") no_stray_args(args, 2) local prefix, _, base, _ = split_monosyllabic_main_verb(stem) forms["infinitive"] = stem .. "ть" -- no pres_pasv_part -- no pres_adv_part append_participles(forms, stem, nil, "ву́щий", "-", "-", "вший", "вши", "в") present_e_a(forms, stem .. "в") forms["impr_sg"] = stem .. "ви" forms["impr_pl"] = stem .. "вите" set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, prefix, nil, base, nil, args, data) set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["16b"] = function(args, data) local forms = {} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p"}) local stem = com.strip_ending(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), nil, "ть") local stem_noa = com.make_unstressed(stem) no_stray_args(args, 2) local prefix, _, base, _ = split_monosyllabic_main_verb(stem) forms["infinitive"] = stem .. "ть" -- no pres_pasv_part append_participles(forms, stem, nil, "ву́щий", "-", "вя́", "вший", "вши", "в") present_e_b(forms, stem_noa .. "в") forms["impr_sg"] = stem_noa .. "ви́" forms["impr_pl"] = stem_noa .. "ви́те" -- e.g. прижило́сь, прижи́лось set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, prefix, nil, base, nil, args, data) set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["irreg"] = function(args, data) local main = select(3, split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), -- честь must go before есть {"бежа́ть", "бѣжа́ть", "хоте́ть", "хотѣ́ть", "да́ть", "че́сть", "е́сть", "ѣ́сть", "сы́пать", "лга́ть", "мо́чь", "идти́", "йти́", "е́хать", "ѣ́хать", "мину́ть", "живописа́ть", "ле́чь", "зи́ждить", "зы́бить", "кля́сть", "стели́ть", "бы́ть", "сса́ть", "сца́ть", "чти́ть", "шиби́ть", "реве́ть", "има́ть", "вня́ть", "обя́зывать"})) main = com.make_unstressed_once(main) if not conjugations["irreg-" .. main] then error("Strange, can't find conjugation for main verb " .. main) end return conjugations["irreg-" .. main](args, data) end conjugations["irreg-бежать"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from бежать with the same stress pattern local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), {"бежа́ть", "бѣжа́ть"}) data.title = com.is_stressed(prefix) and "5a" or "5b" -- no past passive participles of any verbs of this type parse_variants(data, args[1], {}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "бежа́ть" append_participles_2stem(forms, "бег", nil, "бежа́", nil, "у́щий", "-", "-", "вший", "вши", "в", IRREG) append_imper(forms, "беги́", nil, "", "те", IRREG) append_pres_futr(forms, "бе", nil, "гу́" .. IRREG, "жи́шь", "жи́т", "жи́м", "жи́те", "гу́т" .. IRREG) set_past(forms, "бежа́л", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") if data.old then rsub_forms(forms, "^бе", "бѣ") end prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) -- no PPP's for any derivatives of бежать return forms end conjugations["irreg-бѣжать"] = conjugations["irreg-бежать"] conjugations["irreg-хотеть"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from хотеть with the same stress pattern local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), {"хоте́ть", "хотѣ́ть"}) data.title = "5c'" data.cat_conj_types = {"5c"} -- no class for 5c', no point in creating for just this verb -- no past passive participles of any verbs of this type parse_variants(data, args[1], {}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "хоте́ть" append_participles_2stem(forms, "хот", nil, "хоте́", nil, "я́щий", "-", "я́", "вший", "вши", "в") append_imper(forms, "хоти́", nil, "", "те") append_pres_futr(forms, "", nil, "хочу́", "хо́чешь" .. IRREG, "хо́чет" .. IRREG, "хоти́м", "хоти́те", "хотя́т") set_past(forms, "хоте́л", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") if data.old then rsub_forms(forms, "^хоте", "хотѣ") end prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) return forms end conjugations["irreg-хотѣть"] = conjugations["irreg-хотеть"] conjugations["irreg-дать"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from дать with the same stress pattern and вы́дать local forms = {} --for this type, it's important to distinguish if it's reflexive to set some stress patterns local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "да́ть") data.title = com.is_stressed(prefix) and "irreg-a" or "irreg-b" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "да́ть" -- no pres_pasv_part -- no pres_adv_part append_participles(forms, "", nil, "даю́щий", "-", "-", "да́вший", "да́вши", "да́в") append_imper(forms, "да́й", nil, "", "те") append_pres_futr(forms, "", nil, "да́м", "да́шь", "да́ст", "дади́м", "дади́те", "даду́т") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, prefix, nil, "да́", nil, args, data) if data.ppp then if prefix == "пере" then set_ppp(forms, "", nil, "пе́реданный") elseif prefix == "раз" then set_ppp(forms, "", nil, "ро́зданный") else set_moving_ppp(forms, data) end end return forms end conjugations["irreg-есть"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from есть local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), {"е́сть", "ѣ́сть"}) data.title = com.is_stressed(prefix) and "irreg-a" or "irreg-b" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "е́сть" append_participles_2stem(forms, "ед", nil, "е́", nil, "я́щий", "о́мый", "я́", "вший", "вши", "в") if data.ppp then set_ppp(forms, "е́д", nil, "енный") end append_imper(forms, "е́шь", nil, "", "те") append_pres_futr(forms, "е́", nil, "м", "шь", "ст", "ди́м", "ди́те", "дя́т") set_past(forms, "е́л", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") if data.old then rsub_forms(forms, "^е", "ѣ") end prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) return forms end conjugations["irreg-ѣсть"] = conjugations["irreg-есть"] conjugations["irreg-сыпать"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from сыпать local forms = {} --for this type, it's important to distinguish if it's reflexive for вы́сыпаться vs. вы́сыпать imperative local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "сы́пать") data.title = "6a" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "сы́пать" append_participles(forms, "сы́п", nil, "лющий", "лемый", {"ля", "я" .. IRREG}, "авший", "авши", "ав") append_imper(forms, "сы́п", nil, -- вы́сыпать (but not вы́сыпаться) has two imperative singulars com.is_stressed(prefix) and not data.refl and {"и", "ь"} or "ь", "ьте", IRREG) present_je(forms, "сы́пл", nil, "a") append_pres_futr(forms, "сы́п", nil, {}, "ешь", "ет", "ем", "ете", {}, IRREG) set_past(forms, "сы́пал", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) set_moving_ppp(forms, data) return forms end conjugations["irreg-лгать"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from лгать with the same stress pattern local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "лга́ть") data.title = "6°b/c" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "лга́ть" -- no pres_pasv_part -- no pres_adv_part append_participles(forms, "лг", nil, "у́щий", "-", "-", "а́вший", "а́вши", "а́в") append_imper(forms, "лги́", nil, "", "те") append_pres_futr(forms, "", nil, "лгу́", "лжёшь" .. IRREG, "лжёт" .. IRREG, "лжём" .. IRREG, "лжёте" .. IRREG, "лгу́т") set_past(forms, "лга́л", nil, "", "а́", "о", "и") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) set_moving_ppp(forms, data) return forms end conjugations["irreg-мочь"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from мочь with the same stress pattern local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "мо́чь") data.title = "8c/b" -- no past passive participles of any verbs of this type parse_variants(data, args[1], {}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "мо́чь" -- no passive or adverbial participles append_participles(forms, "мо́г", nil, "у́щий", "-", "-", "ший", "-", "-") append_imper(forms, "моги́", nil, "", "те") append_pres_futr(forms, "", nil, "могу́", "мо́жешь", "мо́жет", "мо́жем", "мо́жете", "мо́гут") set_past(forms, "мо́г", nil, "", "ла́", "ло́", "ли́") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) return forms end conjugations["irreg-идти"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from идти, including прийти́ and в́ыйти local forms = {} local prefix = args[2] == "идти́" and "" or split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "йти́") data.title = com.is_stressed(prefix) and "irreg-a" or "irreg-b/b" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) -- no pres_pasv_part if prefix == "" then -- only идти, present imperfective forms["infinitive"] = "идти́" append_imper(forms, "иди́", nil, "", "те") present_e_b(forms, "ид") -- no past_adv_part_short append_participles(forms, "", nil, "иду́щий", "-", "идя́", "ше́дший", "ше́дши", "-") elseif rfind(prefix, "и$") then -- при forms["infinitive"] = "йти́" append_imper(forms, "ди́", nil, "", "те") present_e_b(forms, "д") append_participles(forms, "", nil, "-", "-", "-", "ше́дший", "ше́дши", "дя́") else forms["infinitive"] = "йти́" append_imper(forms, "йди́", nil, "", "те") present_e_b(forms, "йд") append_participles(forms, "", nil, "-", "-", "-", "ше́дший", "ше́дши", "йдя́") end set_past(forms, "", nil, "шёл", "шла́", "шло́", "шли́") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) if data.ppp then if prefix == "на" or prefix == "про" then -- найти́ and пройти́ exceptionally have the stress on the prefix set_ppp(forms, prefix, nil, "́йденный") else -- вы́йти and прийти́ are intransitive so we don't have to worry about them set_ppp(forms, prefix, nil, "йдённый") end end return forms end conjugations["irreg-йти"] = conjugations["irreg-идти"] conjugations["irreg-ехать"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from ехать local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), {"е́хать", "ѣ́хать"}) data.title = "irreg-a" -- no past passive participles of any verbs of this type parse_variants(data, args[1], {}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "е́хать" -- no pres_pasv_part -- no pres_adv_part append_participles_2stem(forms, "е́д", nil, "е́х", nil, "ущий", "-", "-", "авший", "авши", "ав") present_e_a(forms, "е́д") set_past(forms, "е́хал", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") if data.old then rsub_forms(forms, "^е", "ѣ") end prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) --special-case the imperative --literary (special) imperative forms for ехать are поезжа́й, поезжа́йте local impstem = data.old and "ѣзжа́й" or "езжа́й" if prefix == "" then append_imper(forms, "по" .. impstem, nil, "", "те") append_imper(forms, impstem, nil, "", "те") elseif com.is_stressed(prefix) then append_imper(forms, com.make_unstressed_once(prefix) .. impstem, nil, "", "те") else append_imper(forms, prefix .. impstem, nil, "", "те") end return forms end conjugations["irreg-ѣхать"] = conjugations["irreg-ехать"] conjugations["irreg-минуть"] = function(args, data) -- for the irregular verb "мину́ть" local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "мину́ть") data.title = "3c" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "мину́ть" -- no pres_pasv_part -- no pres_adv_part append_participles(forms, "ми́н", nil, "у́щий", "-", "-", "у́вший", "у́вши", "у́в") present_e_c(forms, "ми́н") forms["pres_futr_1sg"] = "-" -- no futr 1sg -- no imperative -- two possible variants, one with root-only stress, the other with -- either root or suffix stress. if not args["root_past_stress"] then append_past(forms, "мину́л", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") end append_past(forms, "ми́нул", nil, "", "а", "о", "и", IRREG) prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) set_moving_ppp(forms, data) return forms end conjugations["irreg-живописать"] = function(args, data) -- for irregular verb "живописа́ть", mixture of types 1 and 2 local forms = {} local inf = get_stressed_arg(args, 2) data.title = "1a" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) local inf_stem = com.strip_ending(inf, nil, "ть") local pres_stem = rfind(inf_stem, "а́$") and rsub(inf_stem, "а́$", "у́") or error("Unexpected infinitive " .. inf) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = inf_stem .. "ть" -- no pres_pasv_part append_participles_2stem(forms, pres_stem, nil, inf_stem, nil, "ющий", "-", "я", "вший", "вши", "в", IRREG) set_moving_ppp(forms, data) present_je(forms, pres_stem, nil, "a", nil, IRREG) append_imper(forms, pres_stem .. "й", nil, "", "те", IRREG) set_past(forms, inf_stem .. "л", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") return forms end conjugations["irreg-лечь"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from лечь with the same stress pattern local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "ле́чь") data.title = "8a/b" -- no past passive participles of any verbs of this type parse_variants(data, args[1], {}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "ле́чь" -- no pres parts because always perfective -- no past_adv_part_short append_participles(forms, "лёг", nil, "-", "-", "-", "ший", "ши", "-") append_imper(forms, "ля́г", nil, "", "те", IRREG) append_pres_futr(forms, "ля́", nil, "гу", "жешь", "жет", "жем", "жете", "гут", IRREG) set_past(forms, "", nil, "лёг", "легла́", "легло́", "легли́") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) return forms end conjugations["irreg-честь"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from идти, including прийти́ and в́ыйти local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "че́сть") local pre_two_cons_prefix = prefix == "об" and "обо" or prefix == "с" and "со" or prefix == "рас" and "разо" or prefix data.title = prefix == "" and "7b/b" or com.is_stressed(prefix) and "7a⑨" or pre_two_cons_prefix ~= prefix and "7*b/b⑨" or "7b/b⑨" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) -- no pres_pasv_part forms["infinitive"] = "че́сть" append_imper(forms, "чти́", nil, "", "те", IRREG) present_e_b(forms, "чт", nil, IRREG) if prefix == "" then append_participles(forms, "", nil, "чту́щий", "-", "чтя́", "чти́вший", "чти́вши", "чти́в", IRREG) elseif com.is_stressed(prefix) then append_participles(forms, "", nil, "-", "-", "-", "-", "чтя́", "-", IRREG) else append_participles(forms, "", nil, "-", "-", "-", "-", {"чтя́" .. IRREG, "чётши*"}, "-") m_table.insertIfNot(data.internal_notes, "* Dated.") end if data.ppp then set_ppp(forms, "", nil, "чтённый" .. IRREG) end set_past(forms, "", nil, "чёл", "чла́" .. IRREG, "чло́" .. IRREG, "чли́" .. IRREG) prepend_prefix(forms, prefix, pre_two_cons_prefix) return forms end conjugations["irreg-зиждить"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from зиждить(ся) with the same stress pattern local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "зи́ждить") data.title = "irreg-a" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "зи́ждить" append_participles(forms, "зи́жд", nil, "ущий", "емый", "я", "ивший", "ивши", "ив") if data.ppp then set_ppp(forms, "зи́жд", nil, "енный") end append_imper(forms, "зи́жди", nil, "", "те") present_e_a(forms, "зи́жд") set_past(forms, "зи́ждил", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) return forms end conjugations["irreg-зыбить"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from зыбить local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "зы́бить") data.title = "irreg-a" -- no past passive participles of any verbs of this type parse_variants(data, args[1], {}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "зы́бить" append_participles(forms, "зы́б", nil, "лющий", "лемый", "ля", "ивший", "ивши", "ив") append_imper(forms, "зы́бли", nil, "", "те") present_je(forms, "зы́б", nil, "a") set_past(forms, "зы́бил", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) return forms end conjugations["irreg-клясть"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from клясть with the same stress pattern local forms = {} --for this type, it's important to distinguish if it's reflexive to set some stress patterns local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "кля́сть") data.title = "irreg-b" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "кля́сть" append_participles_2stem(forms, "клян", nil, "кля́", nil, "у́щий", "и́мый", "я́", "вший", "вши", "в") append_imper(forms, "кляни́", nil, "", "те") present_e_b(forms, "клян") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, prefix, nil, "кля́", nil, args, data) set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["irreg-стелить"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from стелить local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "стели́ть") data.title = com.is_stressed(prefix) and "4a" or "4c" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "стели́ть" append_participles(forms, "сте́л", nil, "ющий" .. IRREG, "и́мый", "я́", "и́вший", "и́вши", "и́в") set_class_4_ppp(forms, data, "сте́л", nil, data.title) append_imper(forms, "стели́", nil, "", "те") append_pres_futr(forms, "сте́л", nil, "ю́", {}, {}, {}, {}, {}) append_pres_futr(forms, "сте́л", nil, {}, "ешь", "ет", "ем", "ете", "ют", IRREG) set_past(forms, "стели́л", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) return forms end conjugations["irreg-быть"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from быть with various stress patterns, the actual verb быть different from its derivatives local forms = {} --for this type, it's important to distinguish if it's reflexive to set some stress patterns local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "бы́ть") data.title = "irreg-a" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"past", "+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "бы́ть" -- no pres_pasv_part append_participles(forms, "", nil, "су́щий", "-", "бу́дучи", "бы́вший", "бы́вши", "бы́в") append_imper(forms, "бу́дь", nil, "", "те") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) -- only for "бы́ть", some forms are archaic if forms["infinitive"] == "бы́ть" then append_pres_futr(forms, "", nil, "есть", "есть", "есть", "есть", "есть", "есть") elseif com.is_stressed(prefix) then -- if the prefix is stressed, e.g. "вы́быть" present_e_a(forms, prefix .. "буд") else present_e_a(forms, prefix .. "бу́д") end set_past_by_stress(forms, data.past_stress, prefix, nil, "бы́", nil, args, data) set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) return forms end conjugations["irreg-ссать-сцать"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from ссать and сцать (both vulgar!) local forms = {} local prefix, _, stem = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), {"сса́ть", "сца́ть"}) data.title = com.is_stressed(prefix) and "irreg-a" or "irreg-b" -- no past passive participles of any verbs of this type parse_variants(data, args[1], {}) stem = com.strip_ending(stem, nil, "ть") local pres_stem = rsub(stem, "а́?$", "") no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = stem .. "ть" -- no pres_pasv_part -- no pres_adv_part append_participles(forms, pres_stem, nil, "у́щий", "-", "-", "а́вший", "а́вши", "а́в") append_imper(forms, pres_stem, nil, "ы́", "ы́те") append_pres_futr(forms, pres_stem, nil, "у́", "ы́шь", "ы́т", "ы́м", "ы́те", "у́т") set_past(forms, stem .. "л", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) return forms end conjugations["irreg-ссать"] = conjugations["irreg-ссать-сцать"] conjugations["irreg-сцать"] = conjugations["irreg-ссать-сцать"] conjugations["irreg-чтить"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from чтить local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "чти́ть") data.title = "4b" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "чти́ть" append_participles_2stem(forms, "чт", nil, "чти́", nil, {"я́щий", "у́щий" .. IRREG}, "и́мый", "я́", "вший", "вши", "в") if data.ppp then set_ppp(forms, "чт", nil, "ённый") end append_imper(forms, "чти́", nil, "", "те") append_pres_futr(forms, "чт", nil, "у́" .. IRREG, "и́шь", "и́т", "и́м", "и́те", {"я́т", "у́т" .. IRREG}) set_past(forms, "чти́л", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) return forms end conjugations["irreg-шибить"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs in -шибить(ся) local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "шиби́ть") data.title = com.is_stressed(prefix) and "irreg-a" or "irreg-b" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) -- no present participles forms["infinitive"] = "шиби́ть" append_participles(forms, "шиби́", nil, "-", "-", "-", "вший", "вши", "в") if data.ppp then set_ppp(forms, "ши́бл", nil, "енный") end append_imper(forms, "шиби́", nil, "", "те") present_e_b(forms, "шиб") set_past(forms, "ши́б", nil, "", "ла", "ло", "ли") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) return forms end conjugations["irreg-реветь"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for verbs derived from "реветь" local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "реве́ть") data.title = "irreg-b" -- no past passive participles of any verbs of this type parse_variants(data, args[1], {}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "реве́ть" -- no pres_pasv_part append_participles_2stem(forms, "рев", nil, "реве́", nil, "у́щий", "-", "я́", "вший", "вши", "в") present_e_b(forms, "рев") append_imper(forms, "реви́", nil, "", "те") set_past(forms, "реве́л", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) return forms end conjugations["irreg-имать"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for внимать and certain archaic verbs (e.g. имать as -- conjugated in the 18th century, отъимать) local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "има́ть") data.title = "1a // 6a" data.cat_conj_types = {"1a", "6a"} parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "има́ть" -- handle внемл- forms append_participles(forms, "е́мл", nil, "ющий", "емый", {"я", "я́"}, {}, {}, {}) -- handle внима́- forms append_participles(forms, "има́", nil, "ющий", "емый", "я", "вший", "вши", "в") if data.ppp then -- FIXME, do class-1a-type ppp's (e.g. вни́манный) exist? -- ruwikt marks them with a * set_ppp(forms, "е́мл", nil, "енный") end append_imper(forms, "", nil, {"е́мли", "емли́", "има́й"}, {"е́млите", "емли́те", "има́йте"}) present_je(forms, "е́мл", nil, "a") -- Both вне́млю and внемлю́ are possible append_pres_futr(forms, "емл", nil, "ю́", {}, {}, {}, {}, {}) present_je(forms, "има́", nil, "a") set_past(forms, "има́л", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) return forms end conjugations["irreg-внять"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for внять local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "вня́ть") data.title = "14c/c" parse_variants(data, args[1], {"+p"}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "вня́ть" -- perfective only; no present participles append_participles(forms, "вня́", nil, "-", "-", "-", "вший", "вши", "в") append_imper(forms, "вними́", nil, "", "те") append_imper(forms, "вонми́", nil, "", "те") present_e_c(forms, "вни́м") present_e_c(forms, "во́нм") set_past(forms, "вня́л", nil, "", "а́", "о", "и") set_ppp_from_past_m(forms, args, data) prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) return forms end conjugations["irreg-обязывать"] = function(args, data) -- irregular, only for обязывать and обязываться local forms = {} local prefix = split_known_main_verb(get_stressed_arg(args, 2), "обя́зывать") data.title = "1a" -- no past passive participles of any verbs of this type parse_variants(data, args[1], {}) no_stray_args(args, 2) forms["infinitive"] = "обя́зывать" append_participles_2stem(forms, "обя́з", nil, "обя́зыва", nil, {"ывающий", "у́ющий"}, {"ываемый", "у́емый"}, {"ывая", "у́я"}, "вший", "вши", "в") append_imper(forms, "обя́зывай", nil, "", "те") append_imper(forms, "обязу́й", nil, "", "те") present_je(forms, "обя́зыва", nil, "a") present_je(forms, "обязу́", nil, "a") set_past(forms, "обя́зывал", nil, "", "а", "о", "и") prepend_prefix(forms, prefix) return forms end --[=[ Partial conjugation functions ]=] -- Present forms with -e-, no j-vowels. present_e_a = function(forms, stem, tr, note) append_pres_futr(forms, stem, tr, "у", "ешь", "ет", "ем", "ете", "ут", note) end present_e_b = function(forms, stem, tr, note) append_pres_futr(forms, stem, tr, "у́", "ёшь", "ёт", "ём", "ёте", "у́т", note) end present_e_c = function(forms, stem, tr, note) append_pres_futr(forms, stem, tr, "у́", "ешь", "ет", "ем", "ете", "ут", note) end -- Present forms with -e- and iotated stem. ABC = "a", "b" or "c", indicating -- the accent pattern. If SHCH is set, iotate final т as щ, not ч. If NOTE -- is given, add it to each form. present_je = function(forms, stem, tr, abc, shch, note) local iotated_stem, iotated_tr = com.iotation(stem, tr, shch) assert(abc == "a" or abc == "b" or abc == "c") -- Verbs ending in a hushing consonant do not get j-vowels in the endings. local hushing = rfind(iotated_stem, "[шщжч]$") -- or no_iotation local ending_1sg = hushing and (abc == "a" and "у" or "у́") or not hushing and (abc == "a" and "ю" or "ю́") if abc == "b" then append_pres_futr(forms, iotated_stem, iotated_tr, {}, "ёшь", "ёт", "ём", "ёте", (hushing and "у́т" or "ю́т"), note) else append_pres_futr(forms, iotated_stem, iotated_tr, {}, "ешь", "ет", "ем", "ете", (hushing and "ут" or "ют"), note) end append_pres_futr(forms, iotated_stem, iotated_tr, ending_1sg, {}, {}, {}, {}, {}, note) end -- Present forms with -i- (and iotated stem in the 1sg). ABC = "a", "b" or "c", -- indicating the accent pattern. If SHCH is set, iotate final т as щ, not ч. -- If NOTE is given, add it to each form. present_i = function(forms, stem, tr, abc, shch, note) local iotated_stem, iotated_tr = com.iotation(stem, tr, shch) assert(abc == "a" or abc == "b" or abc == "c") -- Verbs ending in a hushing consonant do not get j-vowels in the endings. local iotated_hushing = rfind(iotated_stem, "[шщжч]$") local hushing = rfind(stem, "[шщжч]$") local ending_1sg = iotated_hushing and (abc == "a" and "у" or "у́") or not iotated_hushing and (abc == "a" and "ю" or "ю́") if abc == "b" then append_pres_futr(forms, stem, tr, {}, "и́шь", "и́т", "и́м", "и́те", hushing and "а́т" or "я́т", note) else append_pres_futr(forms, stem, tr, {}, "ишь", "ит", "им", "ите", hushing and "ат" or "ят", note) end append_pres_futr(forms, iotated_stem, iotated_tr, ending_1sg, {}, {}, {}, {}, {}, note) end -- Add the reflexive particle to all verb forms make_reflexive = function(forms, reflex_stress) for key, form in pairs(forms) do local ru, tr = extract_russian_tr(form) -- check for empty string, dashes and nil's if ru and ru ~= "" and ru ~= "-" then local ruentry, runotes = m_table_tools.separate_notes(ru) local trentry, trnotes if tr then trentry, trnotes = m_table_tools.separate_notes(tr) end if is_vowel_stem(ruentry) then forms[key] = {ruentry .. "сь" .. runotes, trentry and trentry .. "sʹ" .. trnotes} -- if a past_m form doesn't contain a stress, add a stressed -- particle "ся́" if called for elseif reflex_stress and com.is_unstressed(ruentry) and rfind(key, "^past_m") then forms[key] = {ruentry .. "ся́" .. runotes, trentry and trentry .. "sja" .. AC .. trnotes} else forms[key] = {ruentry .. "ся" .. runotes, trentry and trentry .. "sja" .. trnotes} end end end end -- Convert verb forms to pre-reform style by adding ъ to consonant-final -- forms (excluding those ending in й and ь) and converting -ий to -ій and -- -ийся to -ійся make_pre_reform = function(forms) for key, form in pairs(forms) do local ru, tr = extract_russian_tr(form) -- check for empty string, dashes and nil's if ru and ru ~= "" and ru ~= "-" then local ruentry, runotes = m_table_tools.separate_notes(ru) if rfind(ruentry, "[бцдфгчклмнпрствшхзжщ]$") then forms[key] = {ruentry .. "ъ" .. runotes, tr} else forms[key] = {rsub(rsub(ruentry, "ий$", "ій"), "ийся$", "ійся") .. runotes, tr} end end end end local function setup_pres_futr(forms, perf, old) -- Copy the main form FROMFORM to the main form TOFORM, and copy all -- associated alternative forms. local function copy_form(fromform, toform) local fromforms = main_to_all_verb_forms[fromform] local toforms = main_to_all_verb_forms[toform] local numforms = #fromforms assert(#toforms == numforms) for i=1,numforms do forms[toforms[i]] = forms[fromforms[i]] end end -- Copy pres_futr_* to pres_* (imperfective) or futr_* (perfective). if perf then copy_form("pres_futr_1sg", "futr_1sg") copy_form("pres_futr_2sg", "futr_2sg") copy_form("pres_futr_3sg", "futr_3sg") copy_form("pres_futr_1pl", "futr_1pl") copy_form("pres_futr_2pl", "futr_2pl") copy_form("pres_futr_3pl", "futr_3pl") else copy_form("pres_futr_1sg", "pres_1sg") copy_form("pres_futr_2sg", "pres_2sg") copy_form("pres_futr_3sg", "pres_3sg") copy_form("pres_futr_1pl", "pres_1pl") copy_form("pres_futr_2pl", "pres_2pl") copy_form("pres_futr_3pl", "pres_3pl") end local futr_data = { {"futr_1sg", "бу́ду", "búdu"}, {"futr_2sg", "бу́дешь", "búdešʹ"}, {"futr_3sg", "бу́дет" .. (old and "ъ" or ""), "búdet"}, {"futr_1pl", "бу́дем" .. (old and "ъ" or ""), "búdem"}, {"futr_2pl", "бу́дете", "búdete"}, {"futr_3pl", "бу́дут" .. (old and "ъ" or ""), "búdut"} } local function insert_future(inf, inf_tr) for _, fut in ipairs(futr_data) do append_to_arg_chain(forms, fut[1], fut[1], {fut[2] .. inf, inf_tr and fut[3] .. inf_tr}) end end -- Insert future, if required (there may conceivably be multiple infitives). for _, form in ipairs(main_to_all_verb_forms["infinitive"]) do local infinitive = forms[form] if infinitive then local inf, inf_tr = extract_russian_tr(forms[form]) -- only for "бы́ть" the future forms are бу́ду, бу́дешь, etc. if inf == "бы́ть" then insert_future("", nil) elseif not perf then insert_future(" " .. inf, inf_tr and " " .. inf_tr) end end end end parse_and_stress_override = function(form, val, existing, all_existing) if rfind(form, "^pres_futr") then error("Overrides of pres_futr* are illegal, use pres_* or futr_*") end local allow_unaccented val, allow_unaccented = rsubb(val, "^%*", "") local ru, tr = com.split_russian_tr(val) -- past_m can be unaccented in connection with reflex_stress=ся́ if not allow_unaccented and not rfind(form, "^past_m") then if tr and com.is_unstressed(ru) ~= com.is_unstressed(tr) then error("Override " .. form .. "=" .. ru .. " and translit " .. tr .. " must have same accent pattern") end if com.is_monosyllabic(ru) then ru, tr = com.make_ending_stressed(ru, tr) elseif com.needs_accents(ru) then error("Override " .. form .. "=" .. ru .. " requires an accent") end end if rfind(ru, "%+") then -- If either the existing or override has manual translit, the resulting -- form should have manual translit. We specify ALWAYS_TRANSLIT if -- the override has manual translit, so that we can substitute the -- existing translit into the override translit. local existing_ru, existing_tr = extract_russian_tr(existing, not not tr) -- used especially for present participles; substitute existing form, -- minus any "awkward-" or "none-" prefixes. ru = rsub(ru, "%+", strip_arg_status_prefix(existing_ru)) -- If there's existing translit but not in the override, make sure it's -- carried along. if existing_tr and not tr then tr = com.translit(ru) end tr = tr and rsub(tr, "%+", strip_arg_status_prefix(existing_tr)) end -- If there's an override and it doesn't match an existing form, it's -- irregular and indicate it using the IRREG marker. We don't do this if -- the override simply removes a form. We do do this if there aren't any -- existing forms, on the theory that the presence of a form when none is -- normally called for is an irregularity. When comparing against the -- existing forms, strip any status prefix (e.g. 'awkward-'). if all_existing then local all_existing_stripped = {} for _, ae in ipairs(all_existing) do local existing_ru, existing_tr = extract_russian_tr(ae) existing_ru = strip_arg_status_prefix(existing_ru) existing_tr = existing_tr and strip_arg_status_prefix(existing_tr) table.insert(all_existing_stripped, {existing_ru, existing_tr}) end if ru ~= "-" and not contains_form(all_existing_stripped, {ru, tr}) then ru = ru .. IRREG tr = tr and tr .. IRREG end end return {ru, tr} end -- Set up pres_* or futr_*; handle *sym/*tail/*tailall notes and overrides. handle_forms_and_overrides = function(args, forms, data) setup_pres_futr(forms, data.perf, data.old) --handle overrides (formerly we only had past_pasv_part as a --general override, plus scattered main-form overrides in particular --conjugation classes) for _, all_forms in pairs(main_to_all_verb_forms) do local i = 0 local orig_forms = {} for _, form in ipairs(all_forms) do if forms[form] then table.insert(orig_forms, forms[form]) end end for _, form in ipairs(all_forms) do i = i + 1 -- If we auto-generated the past passive participle in order to -- check for irregular overrides, make sure to erase any such -- participles that weren't overridden. This happens for example -- in обнять, where there are two automatically generated past -- passive participles but a single ppp=о́внятый override. local override = args[form] or ( data.ppp_auto_generated and rfind(form, "^past_pasv_part") and "-" ) if override then forms[form] = parse_and_stress_override(form, override, forms[form], orig_forms) elseif i == 1 then forms[form] = forms[form] or "" end end end local function append_value(forms, prop, value) if forms[prop] and forms[prop] ~= "" and forms[prop] ~= "-" then value = com.split_russian_tr(value, "dopair") local curval = forms[prop] if type(curval) == "string" then curval = {curval} end forms[prop] = com.concat_paired_russian_tr(curval, value) end end local function append_note_all(forms, proplist, value) for _, prop in ipairs(proplist) do append_value(forms, prop, value) end end local function append_note_last(forms, proplist, value, gt_one) local numprops = 0 local lastprop -- Find the last property in the series with a value for _, prop in ipairs(proplist) do if forms[prop] and forms[prop] ~= "" and forms[prop] ~= "-" then numprops = numprops + 1 lastprop = prop end end if numprops > (gt_one and 1 or 0) then append_value(forms, lastprop, value) end end for _, proplist in ipairs(all_verb_forms) do -- Handle PROP_sym, which applies to all overridable properties, including -- alternative forms, and applies to exactly that property. for _, prop in ipairs(proplist) do if args[prop .. "_sym"] then append_value(forms, prop, args[prop .. "_sym"]) end end local propname = proplist[1] -- Handle PROP_tail, which applies to a series of properties (e.g. past_m, -- past_m2, ...) and appends to the last one. if args[propname .. "_tail"] then append_note_last(forms, proplist, args[propname .. "_tail"]) end -- Handle PROP_tailall, which applies to a series of properties and -- appends to all. if args[propname .. "_tailall"] then append_note_all(forms, proplist, args[propname .. "_tailall"]) end end -- Now handle pasttail, pasttailall, prestail, prestailall, etc. -- Table listing tail-arg prefix and corresponding verb forms. local tailargs = { {"past", past_verb_forms}, {"pres", pres_verb_forms}, {"futr", futr_verb_forms}, {"impr", impr_verb_forms}, {"part", part_verb_forms}, {"prespart", pres_part_verb_forms}, {"pastpart", past_part_verb_forms}, {"", all_main_verb_forms} } for _, tailspec in ipairs(tailargs) do local tailforms = tailspec[2] -- Handle the ...tail variants. local tailarg = tailspec[1] .. "tail" if args[tailarg] then track(tailarg) for _, prop in ipairs(tailforms) do append_note_last(forms, main_to_all_verb_forms[prop], args[tailarg], ">1") end end -- Handle the ...tailall variants. local tailallarg = tailspec[1] .. "tailall" if args[tailallarg] then track(tailallarg) for _, prop in ipairs(tailforms) do append_note_all(forms, main_to_all_verb_forms[prop], args[tailallarg]) end end end end -- Finish generating the forms; primarily, clear out unused forms. finish_generating_forms = function(forms, data) -- Convert any main form that's nil (meaning no forms at all corresponding -- to this main form) to the empty string. for main_form, _ in pairs(main_to_all_verb_forms) do if not forms[main_form] then forms[main_form] = "" end end -- Set the main form FORM to the empty string, and corresponding alt forms -- to nil. local function clear_form(form) local i = 0 for _, altform in ipairs(main_to_all_verb_forms[form]) do i = i + 1 if i == 1 then forms[altform] = "" else forms[altform] = nil end end end -- Intransitive and reflexive verbs have no passive participles -- (unless has_prpp=y and/or has_ppp=y). if data.intr or data.refl then if not data.has_prpp then clear_form("pres_pasv_part") end if not data.has_ppp then clear_form("past_pasv_part") end end if data.refl then -- no past_adv_part_short for reflexive verbs clear_form("past_adv_part_short") end -- Impersonal verbs normally have no passive participles, but allow them -- if there's specifically an override. We only do this for the present -- passive participle because the past passive participle isn't inserted -- by default, and we still want +p to work, which doesn't currently set -- data.ppp_override. if data.impers and not data.prpp_override then clear_form("pres_pasv_part") end if data.impers then clear_form("pres_1sg") clear_form("pres_2sg") clear_form("pres_1pl") clear_form("pres_2pl") clear_form("pres_3pl") clear_form("futr_1sg") clear_form("futr_2sg") clear_form("futr_1pl") clear_form("futr_2pl") clear_form("futr_3pl") clear_form("past_m") clear_form("past_f") clear_form("past_pl") clear_form("past_m_short") clear_form("past_f_short") clear_form("past_pl_short") clear_form("pres_actv_part") clear_form("past_actv_part") clear_form("pres_adv_part") clear_form("past_adv_part") clear_form("past_adv_part_short") clear_form("impr_sg") clear_form("impr_pl") end -- Perfective and iterative verbs have no present forms, as well as -- verbs marked nopres=1. if data.perf or data.iter or data.nopres then clear_form("pres_actv_part") clear_form("pres_pasv_part") clear_form("pres_adv_part") clear_form("pres_1sg") clear_form("pres_2sg") clear_form("pres_3sg") clear_form("pres_1pl") clear_form("pres_2pl") clear_form("pres_3pl") end -- Some verbs (e.g. грясти́, густи́) have no past if data.nopast then clear_form("past_m") clear_form("past_f") clear_form("past_n") clear_form("past_pl") clear_form("past_m_short") clear_form("past_f_short") clear_form("past_n_short") clear_form("past_pl_short") clear_form("past_actv_part") clear_form("past_pasv_part") clear_form("past_adv_part") clear_form("past_adv_part_short") end -- Iterative verbs and verbs marked noimpr=1 have no imperative forms. if data.iter or data.noimpr then clear_form("impr_sg") clear_form("impr_pl") end -- Iterative verbs and verbs marked nofutr=1 have no future forms. if data.iter or data.nofutr then clear_form("futr_1sg") clear_form("futr_2sg") clear_form("futr_3sg") clear_form("futr_1pl") clear_form("futr_2pl") clear_form("futr_3pl") end --handle "none-" and "awkward-" prefixes (used especially for pres_pasv_part) local footnote_sym = nil for _, all_forms in pairs(main_to_all_verb_forms) do local i = 0 for _, form in ipairs(all_forms) do i = i + 1 if forms[form] then local formru, formtr = extract_russian_tr(forms[form]) if rfind(formru, "^none%-") then if i == 1 then forms[form] = "" else forms[form] = nil end elseif rfind(formru, "^awkward%-") then if not footnote_sym then footnote_sym = next_note_symbol(data) m_table.insertIfNot(data.internal_notes, footnote_sym .. " Hiếm và ngượng nghịu.") end forms[form] = {rsub(formru, "^awkward%-", "") .. footnote_sym, formtr and rsub(formtr, "^awkward%-", "") .. footnote_sym} end end end end --Insert footnote for IRREG symbol if present. for _, all_forms in pairs(main_to_all_verb_forms) do for _, form in ipairs(all_forms) do if forms[form] then local formru = extract_russian_tr(forms[form]) if rfind(formru, IRREG) then m_table.insertIfNot(data.internal_notes, IRREG .. " Irregular.") end end end end end local accel_forms = { -- present tense pres_1sg = "1|s|pres|ind", pres_2sg = "2|s|pres|ind", pres_3sg = "3|s|pres|ind", pres_1pl = "1|p|pres|ind", pres_2pl = "2|p|pres|ind", pres_3pl = "3|p|pres|ind", -- future tense futr_1sg = "1|s|fut|ind", futr_2sg = "2|s|fut|ind", futr_3sg = "3|s|fut|ind", futr_1pl = "1|p|fut|ind", futr_2pl = "2|p|fut|ind", futr_3pl = "3|p|fut|ind", -- imperative impr_sg = "2|s|imp", impr_pl = "2|p|imp", -- past past_m = "m|s|past|ind", past_f = "f|s|past|ind", past_n = "n|s|past|ind", past_pl = "p|past|ind", past_m_short = "short|m|s|past|ind", past_f_short = "short|f|s|past|ind", past_n_short = "short|n|s|past|ind", past_pl_short = "short|p|past|ind", -- active participles pres_actv_part = "pres|act|part", past_actv_part = "past|act|part", -- passive participles pres_pasv_part = "pres|pass|part", past_pasv_part = "past|pass|part", -- adverbial participles pres_adv_part = "pres|adv|part", past_adv_part = "past|adv|part", past_adv_part_short = "short|past|adv|part", -- infinitive infinitive = "inf", } -- Make the table make_table = function(forms, title, perf, intr, impers, notes, internal_notes, old) local infinitives = {} for _, form in ipairs(main_to_all_verb_forms["infinitive"]) do local infinitive = forms[form] if infinitive then local inf = extract_russian_tr(forms[form]) if inf ~= "-" then m_table.insertIfNot(infinitives, inf) end end end -- Group forms together for a given key and combine adjacent forms with the same -- Russian (they should always have different translits). Take care not to introduce -- manual translit unnecessarily. local grouped_forms = {} for dispform, sourceforms in pairs(disp_verb_form_map) do local entry = {} for _, form in ipairs(sourceforms) do local ru, tr = extract_russian_tr(forms[form]) -- check for empty strings, dashes and nil's if ru and ru ~= "" and ru ~= "-" and ru ~= "&mdash;" then if #entry > 0 then local lastru, lasttr = extract_russian_tr(entry[#entry]) if lastru == ru then if not lasttr and not tr or lasttr == tr then error("Russian form " .. ru .. " is duplicated, probably due to a duplicative override") end lasttr = lasttr or com.translit(lastru) tr = tr or com.translit(ru) entry[#entry] = {ru, lasttr .. " ''or'' " .. tr} else table.insert(entry, {ru, tr}) end else table.insert(entry, {ru, tr}) end end end grouped_forms[dispform] = entry end local title = (old and "Bảng chia động từ trước cải cách" or "Bảng chia động từ") .. (#infinitives == 0 and "" or " của <span lang=\"ru\" class=\"Cyrl\">''" .. table.concat(infinitives, ", ") .. "''</span>") .. (title and " (" .. title .. ")" or "") local function add_links(ru, rusuf, runotes, tr, trnotes, accel) local ruspan ruspan = m_links.full_link({lang = lang, term = ru, accel = accel, tr = "-"}) if rusuf ~= "" then rusuf = "<span lang=\"ru\" class=\"Cyrl\">" .. rusuf .. "</span>" end return ruspan .. rusuf .. runotes .. "<br/>" .. require("Module:script utilities").tag_translit(tr .. trnotes, lang, "default", 'style="color:#888;"') end -- NOTE: No need to check for multiple infinitives because the accel system -- doesn't support multiple lemmas. local lemma, lemmatr = extract_russian_tr(forms["infinitive"]) -- check for empty strings, dashes and nil's if lemma and lemma ~= "" and lemma ~= "-" and lemma ~= "&mdash;" then lemma = m_table_tools.separate_notes(lemma) if lemmatr then lemmatr = m_table_tools.separate_notes(lemmatr) end else -- In case the lemma is an empty string or dash, set to nil so we don't -- set a lemma in the accelerator and fall back to the page name. lemma = nil lemmatr = nil end -- Convert to displayed form local disp = {} for key, entry in pairs(grouped_forms) do for i, form in ipairs(entry) do local ru, origtr = extract_russian_tr(form) local tr = origtr or ru and com.translit(ru) local ruentry, runotes = m_table_tools.separate_and_superscript_notes(ru) local trentry, trnotes = m_table_tools.separate_and_superscript_notes(tr) local accel_form = accel_forms[key] if not accel_form then error("Unrecognized key " .. key .. " when looking up accelerator form") end local accel if origtr and origtr:find(" ''or'' ") then -- Multiple translits for a given Russian term. -- FIXME! Support this. accel = nil else accel = { form = accel_form, translit = origtr, lemma = lemma, lemma_translit = lemmatr} end if rfind(key, "^futr") then -- Add link to first word (form of 'to be') local tobe, inf = rmatch(ruentry, "^([^ ]*) ([^ ]*)$") if tobe then -- No accelerators for imperfective future, as it's just the future of "to be" -- plus the infinitive. entry[i] = add_links(tobe, " " .. inf, runotes, trentry, trnotes, nil) else entry[i] = add_links(ruentry, "", runotes, trentry, trnotes, accel) end else entry[i] = add_links(ruentry, "", runotes, trentry, trnotes, accel) end end disp[key] = table.concat(entry, ",<br/>") if disp[key] == "" then disp[key] = "&mdash;" end end local all_notes = {} for _, note in ipairs(internal_notes) do local symbol, entry = m_table_tools.get_initial_notes(note) table.insert(all_notes, symbol .. entry) end for _, note in ipairs(notes) do local symbol, entry = m_table_tools.get_initial_notes(note) table.insert(all_notes, symbol .. entry) end local notes_text table.insert(all_notes, 1, "Lưu ý: Đối với biến cách của phân từ, xem các mục tương ứng của chúng. Phân từ trạng ngữ không biến cách.") notes_text = table.concat(all_notes, "<br />") .. "\n" return [=[<div class="NavFrame" style="max-width:49.6em;"> <div class="NavHead" style="text-align:left; background:var(--wikt-palette-lightindigo, #e9e9ff);color:inherit;">]=] .. title .. [=[</div> <div class="NavContent"> {| class="inflection inflection-ru inflection-verb inflection-table" |+ ]=] .. notes_text .. [=[ |- class="rowgroup" ! colspan="3" | ]=] .. (perf and [=[[[совершенный вид|thể hoàn thành]]]=] or [=[[[несовершенный вид|thể chưa hoàn thành]]]=]) .. [=[ |- ! [[неопределённая форма|nguyên mẫu]] | colspan="2" | ]=] .. disp.infinitive .. [=[ |- class="rowgroup" ! style="width:15em" | [[причастие|phân từ]] ! [[настоящее время|thì hiện tại]] ! [[прошедшее время|thì quá khứ]] |- ! [[действительный залог|chủ động]] | ]=] .. disp.pres_actv_part .. [=[ || ]=] .. disp.past_actv_part .. [=[ |- ! [[страдательный залог|bị động]] | ]=] .. disp.pres_pasv_part .. [=[ || ]=] .. disp.past_pasv_part .. [=[ |- ! [[деепричастие|trạng động từ]] | ]=] .. disp.pres_adv_part .. [=[ || ]=] .. disp.past_adv_part .. [=[ |- class="rowgroup" ! ! [[настоящее время|thì hiện tại]] ! [[будущее время|thì tương lai]] |- ! [[первое лицо|ngôi thứ nhất]] [[единственное число|số ít]] (<span lang="ru" class="Cyrl">я</span>) | ]=] .. disp.pres_1sg .. [=[ || ]=] .. disp.futr_1sg .. [=[ |- ! [[второе лицо|ngôi thứ hai]] [[единственное число|số ít]] (<span lang="ru" class="Cyrl">ты</span>) | ]=] .. disp.pres_2sg .. [=[ || ]=] .. disp.futr_2sg .. [=[ |- ! [[третье лицо|ngôi thứ ba]] [[единственное число|số ít]] (<span lang="ru" class="Cyrl">он/она́/оно́</span>) | ]=] .. disp.pres_3sg .. [=[ || ]=] .. disp.futr_3sg .. [=[ |- ! [[первое лицо|ngôi thứ nhất]] [[множественное число|số nhiều]] (<span lang="ru" class="Cyrl">мы</span>) | ]=] .. disp.pres_1pl .. [=[ || ]=] .. disp.futr_1pl .. [=[ |- ! [[второе лицо|ngôi thứ hai]] [[множественное число|số nhiều]] (<span lang="ru" class="Cyrl">вы</span>) | ]=] .. disp.pres_2pl .. [=[ || ]=] .. disp.futr_2pl .. [=[ |- ! [[третье лицо|ngôi thứ ba]] [[множественное число|số nhiều]] (<span lang="ru" class="Cyrl">они́</span>) | ]=] .. disp.pres_3pl .. [=[ || ]=] .. disp.futr_3pl .. [=[ |- class="rowgroup" ! [[повелительное наклонение|thức mệnh lệnh]] ! [[единственное число|số ít]] ! [[множественное число|số nhiều]] |- ! | ]=] .. disp.impr_sg .. [=[ || ]=] .. disp.impr_pl .. [=[ |- class="rowgroup" ! [[прошедшее время|thì quá khứ]] ! [[единственное число|số ít]] ! [[множественное число|số nhiều]]<br/>(<span lang="ru" class="Cyrl">мы/вы/они́</span>) |- ! [[мужской род|giống đực]] (<span lang="ru" class="Cyrl">я/ты/он</span>) | ]=] .. disp.past_m .. [=[ || rowspan="3" | ]=] .. disp.past_pl .. [=[ |- ! [[женский род|giống cái]] (<span lang="ru" class="Cyrl">я/ты/она́</span>) | ]=] .. disp.past_f .. [=[ |- ! [[средний род|giống trung]] (<span lang="ru" class="Cyrl">оно́</span>) | ]=] .. disp.past_n .. [=[ |} </div> </div>]=] end return export 9o6215se0xtewkswrqn03y7mx5ezw7j Mô đun:Cyrs-translit 828 303479 2569456 2155922 2026-10-10T08:22:23Z Hiyuune 50834 2569456 Scribunto text/plain local export = {} local numbers = mw.loadData("Module:Cyrs-translit/numbers") local ugsub = mw.ustring.gsub local toNFC = mw.ustring.toNFC local toNFD = mw.ustring.toNFD local U = mw.ustring.char local umatch = mw.ustring.match local usub = mw.ustring.sub local ulower = mw.ustring.lower local acute = U(0x301) local grave = U(0x300) local circumflex = U(0x302) local kamora = U(0x0311) local palatalization = U(0x0484) local titlo = U(0x0483) local dasia = U(0x0485) local psili = U(0x0486) local pokryt = U(0x0487) local vzmet = U(0xA66F) local breathing = psili .. dasia local accent = "[" .. acute .. grave .. circumflex .. breathing .. "]*" local vowels = "aAæÆeEiIoOœŒꝏꝎuUyY" local common_letters = { ["А"] = 'A', ["а"] = 'a', ["Б"] = 'B', ["б"] = 'b', ["В"] = 'V', ["в"] = 'v', ["Г"] = 'G', ["г"] = 'g', ["Д"] = 'D', ["д"] = 'd', ["Е"] = 'E', ["е"] = 'e', ["Ж"] = 'Ž', ["ж"] = 'ž', ["Ѕ"] = 'Dz', ["ѕ"] = 'dz', ["З"] = 'Z', ["з"] = 'z', ["И"] = 'I', ["и"] = 'i', ["І"] = 'I', ["і"] = 'i', -- Contrastive with "И". ["Й"] = 'J', ["й"] = 'j', ["Ꙉ"] = 'Gʹ', ["ꙉ"] = 'gʹ', ["К"] = 'K', ["к"] = 'k', ["Л"] = 'L', ["л"] = 'l', ["М"] = 'M', ["м"] = 'm', ["Н"] = 'N', ["н"] = 'n', ["О"] = 'O', ["о"] = 'o', ["Ꚙ"] = 'Ꝏ', ["ꚙ"] = 'ꝏ', ["П"] = 'P', ["п"] = 'p', ["Р"] = 'R', ["р"] = 'r', ["С"] = 'S', ["с"] = 's', ["Т"] = 'T', ["т"] = 't', ["У"] = 'U', ["у"] = 'u', ["Ꙋ"] = 'U', ["ꙋ"] = 'u', ["Ф"] = 'F', ["ф"] = 'f', ["Х"] = 'X', ["х"] = 'x', ["Ѡ"] = 'Ō', ["ѡ"] = 'ō', -- Contrastive with "О". ["Ѿ"] = 'Ōt', ["ѿ"] = 'ōt', -- Becomes "otŭ" as appropriate. ["Ѽ"] = 'Ô', ["ѽ"] = 'ô', ["Ц"] = 'C', ["ц"] = 'c', ["Ꙡ"] = 'Cʹ', ["ꙡ"] = 'cʹ', -- From a merger of "Ц" and "Ч" in Old Novgorodian. ["Ч"] = 'Č', ["ч"] = 'č', ["Џ"] = 'Dž', ["џ"] = 'dž', ["Ш"] = 'Š', ["ш"] = 'š', ["Щ"] = 'Št', ["щ"] = 'št', ["Ъ"] = 'Ŭ', ["ъ"] = 'ŭ', ["Ꙏ"] = 'Ü̆', ["ꙏ"] = 'ü̆', ["Ꙑ"] = 'Y', ["ꙑ"] = 'y', ["Ь"] = 'Ĭ', ["ь"] = 'ĭ', ["Ѣ"] = 'Ě', ["ѣ"] = 'ě', ["Ꙓ"] = 'Jě', ["ꙓ"] = 'jě', ["Ю"] = 'Ju', ["ю"] = 'ju', ["Ꙗ"] = 'Ja', ["ꙗ"] = 'ja', ["Ѥ"] = 'Je', ["ѥ"] = 'je', ["Ѧ"] = 'Ę', ["ѧ"] = 'ę', ["Ѫ"] = 'Ǫ', ["ѫ"] = 'ǫ', ["Ѩ"] = 'Ję', ["ѩ"] = 'ję', ["Ѭ"] = 'Jǫ', ["ѭ"] = 'jǫ', ["Ꙛ"] = 'Œ', ["ꙛ"] = 'œ', -- Becomes "œ̨". ["Ѯ"] = 'Ks', ["ѯ"] = 'ks', ["Ѱ"] = 'Ps', ["ѱ"] = 'ps', ["Ѳ"] = 'Θ', ["ѳ"] = 'θ', ["Ѵ"] = 'Ü', ["ѵ"] = 'ü', ["Ѷ"] = 'Ü', ["ѷ"] = 'ü', -- Contrastive with "Ѵ". ["Ҁ"] = 'Q', ["ҁ"] = 'q', [psili] = '', [kamora] = circumflex, ["҂"] = '', ["ⷠ"] = '<sup>b</sup>', ["ⷡ"] = '<sup>v</sup>', ["ⷢ"] = '<sup>g</sup>', ["ⷣ"] = '<sup>d</sup>', ["ⷤ"] = '<sup>ž</sup>', ["ⷥ"] = '<sup>z</sup>', ["ⷦ"] = '<sup>k</sup>', ["ⷧ"] = '<sup>l</sup>', ["ⷨ"] = '<sup>m</sup>', ["ⷩ"] = '<sup>n</sup>', ["ⷪ"] = '<sup>o</sup>', ["ⷫ"] = '<sup>p</sup>', ["ⷬ"] = '<sup>r</sup>', ["ⷭ"] = '<sup>s</sup>', ["ⷮ"] = '<sup>t</sup>', ["ⷯ"] = '<sup>x</sup>', ["ⷰ"] = '<sup>c</sup>', ["ⷱ"] = '<sup>č</sup>', ["ⷲ"] = '<sup>š</sup>', ["ⷳ"] = '<sup>št</sup>', ["ⷴ"] = '<sup>θ</sup>', ["ⷵ"] = '<sup>st</sup>', ["ⷶ"] = '<sup>a</sup>', ["ⷷ"] = '<sup>e</sup>', ["ⷸ"] = '<sup>gʹ</sup>', ["ⷹ"] = '<sup>u</sup>', ["ⷺ"] = '<sup>ě</sup>', ["ⷻ"] = '<sup>ju</sup>', ["ⷽ"] = '<sup>ę</sup>', ["ⷾ"] = '<sup>ǫ</sup>', ["ⷿ"] = '<sup>jǫ</sup>', } local variants = { ["ᲀ"] = 'в', ["Ґ"] = 'Г', ["ґ"] = 'г', -- ["Ђ"] = 'Ꙉ', ["ђ"] = 'ꙉ', ["ᲁ"] = 'д', ["Ꙣ"] = 'Д' .. palatalization, ["ꙣ"] = 'д' .. palatalization, ["Є"] = 'Е', ["є"] = 'е', ["Э"] = 'Е', ["э"] = 'е', ["Ꙃ"] = 'Ѕ', ["ꙃ"] = 'ѕ', ["Ꙅ"] = 'Ѕ', ["ꙅ"] = 'ѕ', ["Ꙁ"] = 'З', ["ꙁ"] = 'з', ["Ӥ"] = 'И', ["ӥ"] = 'и', ["Ї"] = 'І', ["ї"] = 'і', ["Ꙇ"] = 'І', ["ꙇ"] = 'і', -- ["Ћ"] = 'Ꙉ', ["ћ"] = 'ꙉ', ["Ꙥ"] = 'Л' .. palatalization, ["ꙥ"] = 'л' .. palatalization, ["Ꙧ"] = 'М' .. palatalization, ["ꙧ"] = 'м' .. palatalization, ["Ҥ"] = 'Н' .. palatalization, ["ҥ"] = 'н' .. palatalization, ["Ѻ"] = 'О', ["ѻ"] = 'о', ["Ꙩ"] = 'О', ["ꙩ"] = 'о', ["Ꙫ"] = 'О', ["ꙫ"] = 'о', ["Ꚛ"] = 'О', ["ꚛ"] = 'о', ["Ꙭ"] = 'Ꚙ', ["ꙭ"] = 'ꚙ', ["ꙮ"] = 'о', ["ᲂ"] = 'о', ["ᲃ"] = 'с', ["ᲄ"] = 'т', ["ᲅ"] = 'т', ["Ѹ"] = 'Ꙋ', ["ѹ"] = 'ꙋ', ["ᲈ"] = 'ꙋ', ["Ꙍ"] = 'Ѡ', ["ꙍ"] = 'ѡ', ["Ы"] = 'Ꙑ', ["ы"] = 'ꙑ', ["ᲆ"] = 'ъ', ["ꙿ"] = 'ꙏ', ["ᲇ"] = 'ѣ', ["Я"] = 'Ꙗ', ["я"] = 'ꙗ', ["Ꙕ"] = 'Ю', ["ꙕ"] = 'ю', ["Ꙙ"] = 'Ѧ', ["ꙙ"] = 'ѧ', ["Ꙝ"] = 'Ѩ', ["ꙝ"] = 'ѩ', } -- A second round of substitutions, e.g. if the final output isn't a precomposed character, but needs to behave like one during processing. local final_substitutions = { ["Œ"] = "Œ̨", ["œ"] = "œ̨", [titlo] = ":", [pokryt] = "<sup>:</sup>", [vzmet] = ":" } -- Letters converted to their iotated equivalents when word-initial. local common_iotated_initial = { ["Ѣ"] = 'Ꙓ', ["ѣ"] = 'ꙓ', } -- Letters converted to their iotated equivalents after vowels. local common_iotated_after_vowel = { ["Е"] = 'Ѥ', ["е"] = 'ѥ', ["Ѣ"] = 'Ꙓ', ["ѣ"] = 'ꙓ', ["Ѧ"] = 'Ѩ', ["ѧ"] = 'ѩ', } local lang_letters = {} local lang_iotated_initial = {} local lang_iotated_after_vowel = {} local uo_is_u = {} -- Old East Slavic lang_letters["orv"] = setmetatable({ ["Ѕ"] = 'Z', ["ѕ"] = 'z', ["Щ"] = 'Šč', ["щ"] = 'šč', ["ⷳ"] = '<sup>šč</sup>', }, {__index = common_letters}) lang_iotated_initial["orv"] = setmetatable({ ["Е"] = 'Ѥ', ["е"] = 'ѥ', ["Ѧ"] = 'Ѩ', ["ѧ"] = 'ѩ', }, {__index = common_iotated_initial}) -- Old Novgorodian lang_letters["zle-ono"] = setmetatable({ ["Ѕ"] = 'Z', ["ѕ"] = 'z', ["Ц"] = 'Cʹ', ["ц"] = 'cʹ', ["Ч"] = 'Cʹ', ["ч"] = 'cʹ', ["Щ"] = 'Scʹ', ["щ"] = 'scʹ', ["ⷰ"] = '<sup>cʹ</sup>', ["ⷱ"] = '<sup>cʹ</sup>', ["ⷳ"] = '<sup>scʹ</sup>', }, {__index = common_letters}) lang_iotated_initial["zle-ono"] = lang_iotated_initial["orv"] uo_is_u["zle-ono"] = true -- Old Pskovian lang_letters["zle-ops"] = setmetatable({ -- In addition to zle-ono above. ["Щ"] = 'Śk', ["щ"] = 'śk', ["Ѣ"] = 'Æ', ["ѣ"] = 'æ', ["Ꙓ"] = 'Jæ', ["ꙓ"] = 'jæ', ["ⷳ"] = '<sup>śk</sup>', }, {__index = lang_letters["zle-ono"]}) lang_iotated_initial["zle-ops"] = setmetatable({ -- In addition to zle-ono above. ["Ѫ"] = 'Ѭ', ["ѫ"] = 'ѭ', }, {__index = lang_iotated_initial["zle-ono"]}) lang_iotated_after_vowel["zle-ops"] = setmetatable({ ["Ѫ"] = 'Ѭ', ["ѫ"] = 'ѭ', }, {__index = common_iotated_after_vowel}) uo_is_u["zle-ops"] = true local function handle_v(prev, v) return prev .. (v == "Ѵ" and "В" or "в") end local function handle_ou(o, ac) return (ulower(o) == o and "у" or "У") .. ac end local function handle_rough_breathing(base1, base2, diacritics) -- Mark rough breathing with "h". local base2_lower = ulower(base2) if not vowels:match(base2_lower) then return base1 .. base2 .. diacritics .. "h" end local base1_lower = ulower(base1) if not vowels:match(base1_lower) then return base1 .. (base2_lower == base2 and "h" or "H") .. base2_lower .. diacritics end return (base1_lower == base1 and "h" or "H") .. base1 .. base2 .. diacritics end function export.tr(text, lang, sc) if not sc then sc = require("Module:languages").getByCode(lang, nil, true):findBestScript(text):getCode() end if sc ~= "Cyrs" then return nil end local input = text -- Decompose any acute and grave accents. text = ugsub(toNFD(text), "[^" .. acute .. grave .. "]+", toNFC) -- Canonicalize any variants. text = text:gsub(".[\128-\191]*", variants) if lang == "zle-ono" or lang == "zle-ops" then text = ugsub(text, "([ꙠꙡЦцЧчЩщ])([ꙖꙗѤѥꙒꙓѨѩѬѭЮю])", function (consonant, vowel) return consonant..({ ["Ꙗ"] = 'А', ["ꙗ"] = 'а', ["Ѥ"] = 'Е', ["ѥ"] = 'е', ["Ꙓ"] = 'Ѣ', ["ꙓ"] = 'ѣ', ["Ѩ"] = 'Ѧ', ["ѩ"] = 'ѧ', ["Ѭ"] = 'Ѫ', ["ѭ"] = 'ѫ', ["Ю"] = 'У', ["ю"] = 'у', })[vowel] end) text = ugsub(text, "([жЖ][гГ])", "%1"..palatalization) text = ugsub(text, "([ГгКкХх])([Вв]?[ИиІіЬьѢѣѴѵ])", "%1"..palatalization.."%2") end if lang == "zle-ops" then text = ugsub(text, "([ЗзЖжСсШшѮѯѰѱЅѕЏџ])([ИиІіЬьѢѣѦѧАаЕе])", function(consonant, vowel) consonant = ({ ["Ж"] = "З", ["ж"] = "з", ["Ш"] = "С", ["ш"] = "с", ["Џ"] = "Ѕ", ["џ"] = "ѕ", })[consonant] or consonant return consonant..palatalization..vowel end) end -- Transliterate the palatalization mark as prime. text = text:gsub(palatalization, "ʹ") -- Treat "Ѵ" as the consonant "В" (transliterated "V") in diphthongs that -- correspond to Ancient Greek "αυ", "ευ" and "ηυ" (equivalent to "аѵ", "еѵ" -- and "иѵ"). Note that "ιυ" ("іѵ") is not a diphthong, and "ου" ("оѵ") is -- a long vowel. However, this doesn't apply to "Ѷ", as the diacritic means -- it must be treated as a vowel. text = ugsub(text, "([аАеЕиИꙗꙖѥѤ]" .. accent .. ")([ѵѴ])", handle_v) local letters = lang_letters[lang] or common_letters -- Convert "ѿ" to "ѡт" if followed by a non-iotated vowel (including those -- which iotate only after vowels) or a palatalization mark, and "ѡтъ" in -- all other cases. text = ugsub(text, "([ѿѾ])(" .. accent .. ")()", function(ot, ac, loc) ot = (ot == "Ѿ" and "Ѡ" or "ѡ") .. ac .. "т" local nxt = toNFD(usub(text, loc, loc):gsub(".[\128-\191]*", letters)) if not umatch(nxt, "^[" .. vowels .. "ʹ]") then ot = ot .. "ъ" end return ot end) -- Handle any vowels which are iotated at the start of words. local iotated_initial = lang_iotated_initial[lang] or common_iotated_initial -- Not possible to input iotated_initial directly, as mw.ustring.gsub -- doesn't respect metamethods... text = ugsub(text, "^.", function (m) return iotated_initial[m] end) text = ugsub(text, "([^-%(%)%[%]%{%}…%w])(.)", function (a, b) local iotated = iotated_initial[b] or b return a..iotated end) -- Handle any vowels which are iotated after another vowel. local iotated_after_vowel = lang_iotated_after_vowel[lang] or common_iotated_after_vowel text = ugsub(text, "()(" .. accent .. ")(.)", function(loc, ac, letter) local iotated = iotated_after_vowel[letter] if iotated then loc = loc - 1 local prev = toNFD((loc == 0 and "" or usub(text, loc, loc)):gsub(".[\128-\191]*", letters)) if umatch(prev, "[" .. vowels .. "]%W*$") then return ac .. iotated end end end) -- Treat "ъі" as "ꙑ", and make "ъ" tense ("ŷ") before "и" or an iotated -- vowel. text = ugsub(text, "([Ъъ])(" .. accent .. ")()([иИіІ]?)", function(yer, ac, loc, i) local nxt = toNFD(usub(text, loc, loc):gsub(".[\128-\191]*", letters)):match("^[iIjJ]") if nxt ~= nil then return (yer == "Ъ" and "Ꙑ" or "ꙑ") .. ((i == "і" or i == "І") and ac or circumflex .. ac .. i) end end) -- In some languages, treat "уо" ("uo") as "у" ("u"). if uo_is_u[lang] then -- Not "ꚙ", which is an orthographically doubled "о". text = ugsub(text, "([уУѵѴѷѶ]" .. accent .. ")[оО]", "%1") end -- гг transliterated as нг text = ugsub(text, "([гГ])(["..titlo.."]?[гГ])", function (a, b) return ({ ["г"] = "н", ["Г"] = "Н" })[a] .. b end) -- Treat "оу" ("ou") as "у" ("u") (but not "ꚙ"). text = ugsub(text, "([оО])(" .. accent .. ")[уУѵѴѷѶ]", handle_ou) -- Substitute any numbers. for key, repl in pairs(numbers) do text = ugsub(text, key, repl) end -- Main substitution. text = text:gsub(".[\128-\191]*", letters) -- Handle any rough breathing marks. -- FIXME: this can't handle various edge cases. text = ugsub(toNFD(text), "(%w)(%w?)([^%w%s]*)[" .. dasia .. "]", handle_rough_breathing) if umatch(text, "[" .. breathing .. "]") then error("Invalid breathing marks in input " .. mw.dumpObject(input)) end -- Final substitutions. text = text:gsub(".[\128-\191]*", final_substitutions) return toNFC(text) end return export 37zi2ahzj3va59v6vphjvpymo0ebti2 Thành viên:TienMinh-mun6xnChing/Các mục từ đã tạo 2 317919 2569404 2569101 2026-10-09T15:48:46Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* */ 2569404 wikitext text/x-wiki Có thể xem: https://xtools.wmflabs.org/pages/vi.wiktionary.org/DefenderTienMinh07/all?uselang=vi (223 mục từ) #tinh linh #ấn triện #phong ấn #phỏng tác #hiến tế #tấu sớ #cố tổng #mơ mẩn #trí huệ #huyền thuật #ấn chương #vệ úy #biến âm #bồ chính #đại họa #Lạc dân #Lạc tướng #(c)ương ngạnh #cối tẩu #lai hóa #sứ đồ #lai hóa #xuất nguồn #hồi tỵ #kỹ trị #uổng công #bình thủy #mất mật #bươn trải #ế độ #gượng sống #đồ họa #chính ủy #ma pháp #huyền thuật #lùm xùm #thủy quái #bêu rếu #thủy tổ #đại tướng #đại (trùng) tu #lạc dân #uyên thúy #chia trí #công đạo #hưng cảm #xị mặt #miễn thị thực #miễn nhiễm #tia số #trục số #bén rễ #đại siêu thị #tạm ngừng #tạm hoãn #chấp điếu #cúng điếu #song tiện #cạn phước #phước đức #phước báu #công đức vô lượng #tích đức #khăn tang #lễ tang #kết trái #ươm mầm #hưu miên #tùy miên #kỳ án #tạo phước #phước lành #trai tân #xì trây #dương hoà #ngồng tỏi #nhân tướng học #bá khí #miễn tội #miễn truy tố #miễn tố #lãnh án #lĩnh án #tép tỏi #búp măng #đại thánh #độ lớn #tam giác vuông cân #đun sôi #trại ca #tót vót #song ca #hòa ca #khúc ca #khúc nhạc #điệp từ #điệp cấu trúc #tốc độ căn quân phương #hoạt náo #làm công ăn lương #gầm cầu #trụ cầu #phạt nóng #phạt nguội #tin nóng #đại án #lực lượng chức năng #người lính #hình thoi #vị thần #đại nhân #viên quan #lương sư #hưng quốc #quy án #láo liếng #trật khớp #khuỷu tay #khớp gối #khuỷu chân #chia hết #nhân tử #ước (số) chung lớn nhất #bội (số) chung nhỏ nhất #gia tốc trọng trường #mu bàn tay #mu bàn chân #lòng bàn chân #lòng se điếu #viêm da cơ địa #chàm thể tạng #bù giờ #ngũ vị hương #diệt khẩu #cửu vĩ hồ #tụ đề #tụ ngậm #cường kinh #thống kinh #bế kinh #mạng nội bộ #toàn thư #biên độ dao động #độ lệch chuẩn #độ lệch tiêu chuẩn #tân sinh viên #mất tiêu #láo lường #phông bạt #khẩu ước #kiếm sĩ #máy kiểm kho #nợ công #vốn mồi #mồi xả #kim bài #xá lị #người đồng mình #đại đội #phó đại đội trưởng #đại đội phó #thăng cấp #truyền chức #áng văn #thiên cổ kỳ bút #áng thiên cổ kỳ bút #thiên cổ hùng văn #phòng vệ chính đáng #tình thế cấp thiết #xung đột lợi ích t2th8lkum4twdn1l660vjv86rvcmzj1 2569414 2569404 2026-10-09T16:01:14Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* */ 2569414 wikitext text/x-wiki Có thể xem: https://xtools.wmflabs.org/pages/vi.wiktionary.org/DefenderTienMinh07/all?uselang=vi (223 mục từ) #tinh linh #ấn triện #phong ấn #phỏng tác #hiến tế #tấu sớ #cố tổng #mơ mẩn #trí huệ #huyền thuật #ấn chương #vệ úy #biến âm #bồ chính #đại họa #Lạc dân #Lạc tướng #(c)ương ngạnh #cối tẩu #lai hóa #sứ đồ #lai hóa #xuất nguồn #hồi tỵ #kỹ trị #uổng công #bình thủy #mất mật #bươn trải #ế độ #gượng sống #đồ họa #chính ủy #ma pháp #huyền thuật #lùm xùm #thủy quái #bêu rếu #thủy tổ #đại tướng #đại (trùng) tu #lạc dân #uyên thúy #chia trí #công đạo #hưng cảm #xị mặt #miễn thị thực #miễn nhiễm #tia số #trục số #bén rễ #đại siêu thị #tạm ngừng #tạm hoãn #chấp điếu #cúng điếu #song tiện #cạn phước #phước đức #phước báu #công đức vô lượng #tích đức #khăn tang #lễ tang #kết trái #ươm mầm #hưu miên #tùy miên #kỳ án #tạo phước #phước lành #trai tân #xì trây #dương hoà #ngồng tỏi #nhân tướng học #bá khí #miễn tội #miễn truy tố #miễn tố #lãnh án #lĩnh án #tép tỏi #búp măng #đại thánh #độ lớn #tam giác vuông cân #đun sôi #trại ca #tót vót #song ca #hòa ca #khúc ca #khúc nhạc #điệp từ #điệp cấu trúc #tốc độ căn quân phương #hoạt náo #làm công ăn lương #gầm cầu #trụ cầu #phạt nóng #phạt nguội #tin nóng #đại án #lực lượng chức năng #người lính #hình thoi #vị thần #đại nhân #viên quan #lương sư #hưng quốc #quy án #láo liếng #trật khớp #khuỷu tay #khớp gối #khuỷu chân #chia hết #nhân tử #ước (số) chung lớn nhất #bội (số) chung nhỏ nhất #gia tốc trọng trường #mu bàn tay #mu bàn chân #lòng bàn chân #lòng se điếu #viêm da cơ địa #chàm thể tạng #bù giờ #ngũ vị hương #diệt khẩu #cửu vĩ hồ #tụ đề #tụ ngậm #cường kinh #thống kinh #bế kinh #mạng nội bộ #toàn thư #biên độ dao động #độ lệch chuẩn #độ lệch tiêu chuẩn #tân sinh viên #mất tiêu #láo lường #phông bạt #khẩu ước #kiếm sĩ #máy kiểm kho #nợ công #vốn mồi #mồi xả #kim bài #xá lị #người đồng mình #đại đội #phó đại đội trưởng #đại đội phó #thăng cấp #truyền chức #loa phóng thanh #loa phát thanh #áng văn #thiên cổ kỳ bút #áng thiên cổ kỳ bút #thiên cổ hùng văn #phòng vệ chính đáng #tình thế cấp thiết #dân quân tự vệ #dân quân thường trực #xung đột lợi ích 7kejbso909f6vtnpi7jctdcb4rwyz7h krijgswet 0 321239 2569418 2537547 2026-10-10T02:45:26Z Hiyuune 50834 2569418 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|nl}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== Từ {{compound|nl|krijg|t1=chiến tranh|-s-|wet|t3=luật}}. ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{IPA|nl|/ˈkrɛi̯xs.ʋɛt/}} * {{audio|nl|Nl-krijgswet.ogg}} * {{hyphenation|nl|krijgs|wet}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{nl-noun|f|-en|-}} # [[thiết quân luật|Thiết quân luật]] {{C|nl|Luật pháp|Quân đội}} 05xjr7rb0hr6c6cjmqghqepzu3g6fin krijgswetten 0 321240 2569419 2194995 2026-10-10T02:46:23Z Hiyuune 50834 2569419 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|nl}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{audio|nl|nl-{{pagename}}.ogg}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{head|nl|Biến thể hình thái danh từ}} # {{plural of|nl|krijgswet}} j3styn5kzglw8no6emi9b5gb11vfmtp Mô đun:category tree/topic/Culture 828 324840 2569447 2364912 2026-10-10T08:09:40Z Hiyuune 50834 2569447 Scribunto text/plain local labels = {} labels["Văn hóa"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Xã hội"}, wpcat = true, } labels["Nền văn hóa"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Văn hóa"}, wpcat = true, } labels["Văn hóa quân đội"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Nền văn hóa","Quân sự"}, wpcat = true, } labels["Ẩm thực"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Ăn uống","Văn hóa"}, wpcat = true, } labels["Món ăn"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Ẩm thực"}, wpcat = true, } labels["Món ngọt"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Món ăn","Món tráng miệng","Thực phẩm"}, wpcat = true, } labels["Mứt"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Món ngọt"}, wpcat = true, } labels["Chè"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Món ngọt"}, wpcat = true, } labels["A Christmas Carol"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 62879, displaytitle = "''A Christmas Carol''", description = "{{{langname}}} terms that are used in the context of the tale ''{{w|A Christmas Carol}}'', by {{w|Charles Dickens}}, such as the names of its characters or author.", parents = {"British fiction", "Charles Dickens"}, } labels["A Song of Ice and Fire"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 45875, displaytitle = "''A Song of Ice and Fire''", description = "{{{langname}}} terms used in context of the ''{{w|Song of Ice and Fire}}'' novel series and its television adaptation ''{{w|Game of Thrones}}''.", parents = {"American fiction", "fantasy", "literature"}, } labels["acting"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"art"}, } labels["alternate history"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"giả tưởng suy đoán", "history"}, } labels["American fiction"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=works of American fiction", parents = {"giả tưởng", "United States"}, } labels["animation"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mass media"}, } labels["Arabic fiction"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=works of [[fiction]] of [[Arabic]] origin", parents = {"giả tưởng"}, } labels["Arabian deities"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi", description = "default", parents = {"gods", "Arabian mythology"}, } labels["Arabian mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology"}, } labels["Armenian mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology", "Armenia"}, } labels["Nghệ thuật"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Văn hóa"}, } labels["Arthurian mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology", "United Kingdom"}, } labels["Tác phẩm nghệ thuật"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi,chủ đề thuộc nhóm loại hình", description = "default", parents = {"Nghệ thuật"}, } labels["astrobiology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"astronomy", "biology", "geology"}, } labels["astrology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"divination", "pseudoscience", "obsolete scientific theories"}, } labels["Asturian mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology", "Spain"}, } labels["Avatar: The Last Airbender"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 11572, displaytitle = "''Avatar: The Last Airbender''", description = "{{{langname}}} terms derived from and/or related to the animated television series ''{{w|Avatar: The Last Airbender}}'' and its spin-off ''{{w|The Legend of Korra}}''.", parents = {"American fiction", "animation"}, } labels["Australian Aboriginal mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology", "Australia"}, } labels["ballet"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"dance"}, } labels["Barbie"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 167447, description = "=the {{w|Barbie}} fashion doll produced by Mattel", parents = {"toys"}, } labels["Batman"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 2695156, description = "=the fictional [[superhero]] [[Batman]]", parents = {"DC Comics", "fictional characters"}, } labels["bibliography"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"books"}, } labels["Bilibili"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 3077586, description = "=the video-sharing website {{w|bilibili}}", parents = {"social media", "World Wide Web"}, } labels["blogging"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"social media"}, } labels["Bluesky"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 78194383, description = "=the microblogging and social networking service {{w|Bluesky}}", parents = {"social media", "World Wide Web"}, } labels["body art"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"art", "fashion"}, } labels["Bollywood"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 93196, description = "default", parents = {"India", "film"}, } labels["Sách"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Truyền thông đại chúng", "Văn học"}, } labels["books of the Poetic Edda"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi", displaytitle = "books of the ''Poetic Edda''", description = "=[[book]]s of the ''[[Poetic Edda]]''", parents = {"books"}, } labels["Brazilian folklore"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"folklore", "Brazil"}, } labels["British fiction"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=works of [[fiction]] of [[British]] origin", parents = {"giả tưởng"}, } labels["Buffy the Vampire Slayer"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 183513, displaytitle = "''Buffy the Vampire Slayer''", description = "=the television series ''{{w|Buffy the Vampire Slayer}}'' (1997–2003)", parents = {"American fiction", "Truyền hình", "vampires"}, } labels["Canadian fiction"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=works of [[fiction]] of [[Canada|Canadian]] origin", parents = {"Canada", "giả tưởng"}, } labels["calligraphy"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"art", "writing"}, } labels["cartomancy"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"divination"}, } labels["castells"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=[[castell]]s, the Catalan tradition of human tower building", additional = "See {{w|castells}}.", parents = {"culture", "sports"}, } labels["celestial inhabitants"] = { type = "set", description = "=inhabitants of known [[celestial body|celestial bodies]]", parents = {"fictional characters", "khoa học viễn tưởng", "demonyms"}, } labels["Celtic mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology"}, } labels["characters from folklore"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"fictional characters", "folklore"}, } labels["cheerleading"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"dance", "gymnastics", "sports"}, } labels["Church of England"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default with the", parents = {"Anglicanism", "England"}, } labels["Chinese fiction"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=works of [[fiction]], including [[anime]]s, [[manhua]]s, [[novel]]s, [[series]] and [[video game]]s, whose origin is of [[China]]", parents = {"giả tưởng", "China"}, } labels["Chinese mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology", "China"}, } labels["cinematography"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"film"}, } labels["Xiếc"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default no singularize", parents = {"Giải trí", "Sân khấu"}, } labels["Hài kịch"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Kịch"}, } labels["comics"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default no singularize", parents = {"literature"}, } -- Confucianism: see Module:category tree/topic cat/data/Philosophy labels["conlanging"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=[[conlanging]] (the making of [[constructed language]]s)", parents = {"language", "culture"}, } labels["conspiracy theories"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan,set", description = "=[[conspiracy theory|conspiracy theories]] and theorists", parents = {"culture"}, } labels["constellations in the zodiac"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi", description = "=the ring of [[constellations]] that line the [[ecliptic]], the apparent path of the [[Sun]] across the [[celestial sphere]] over the course of a year", parents = {"constellations", "astrology"}, } labels["cosmetics"] = { type = "set", description = "default", parents = {"toiletries", "fashion"}, } labels["cosplay"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"fandom"}, } labels["dance"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"art", "recreation"}, } labels["dances"] = { type = "set", description = "default", parents = {"dance"}, } labels["DC Comics"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 2924461, description = "={{w|DC Comics}}", parents = {"American fiction", "comics"}, } labels["demoscene"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"culture", "computing"}, } labels["design"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"art"}, } labels["dictionaries"] = { type = "type,chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi", description = "default", parents = {"reference works", "lexicography"}, } labels["Disney"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 7414, description = "=the properties of {{w|The Walt Disney Company}}", additional = "This includes properties acquired jointly with or from other companies.", parents = {"American fiction", "comics", "film", "Truyền hình"}, } labels["divination"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"occult"}, } labels["Doctor Who"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 34316, displaytitle = "''Doctor Who''", description = "=the ''{{w|Doctor Who}}'' franchise", parents = {"British fiction", "khoa học viễn tưởng", "Truyền hình"}, } labels["Dracula"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 41542, displaytitle = "''Dracula''", description = "=the 1897 gothic horror novel ''{{w|Dracula}}'' by {{w|Bram Stoker}}, and its cultural derivations.", parents = {"fantasy", "literature", "vampires"}, } labels["dragons"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan,type", description = "default", parents = {"mythological creatures"}, } labels["Kịch"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Sân khấu"}, } labels["Egyptian deities"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi", description = "default", parents = {"gods", "Egyptian mythology"}, } labels["Egyptian mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology", "Ancient Egypt"}, } labels["Giải trí"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Văn hóa"}, } labels["erotic literature"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"giả tưởng", "literary genres", "sex"}, } labels["Etruscan mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology"}, } labels["European folklore"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"folklore", "Europe"}, } labels["fairy tale"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=[[fairy tale]]s", parents = {"giả tưởng"}, } labels["fairy tale characters"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi", description = "=[[fairy tale]] [[character]]s", parents = {"fictional characters", "fairy tale"}, } labels["fairy tales"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi", description = "default", parents = {"fairy tale"}, } labels["fan fiction"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"giả tưởng", "fandom", "literature"}, } labels["fandom"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "{{{langname}}} terms arising from [[fandom]] culture.", parents = {"culture"}, } labels["Kỳ ảo"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=the [[genre]] of [[fantasy]]", parents = {"giả tưởng", "Giả tưởng suy đoán"}, } labels["fashion"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"culture", "clothing"}, } labels["faster-than-light travel"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"travel", "khoa học viễn tưởng", "astrophysics", "relativity"}, } labels["giả tưởng"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=specific works of [[fiction]]", parents = {"Tác phẩm nghệ thuật"}, } labels["fictional abilities"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan,type", description = "=fictional [[ability|abilities]] and [[superpower]]s", parents = {"giả tưởng", "giả tưởng suy đoán"}, } labels["fictional characters"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi,type", description = "default", parents = {"giả tưởng"}, } labels["fictional locations"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi,type", description = "default", parents = {"giả tưởng"}, } labels["fictional planets"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi", description = "default", parents = {"fictional locations"}, } labels["fictional universes"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi,type", description = "default", parents = {"fictional locations"}, } labels["Điện ảnh"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Truyền thông đại chúng", "Giải trí"}, } labels["F/F ships (fandom)"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi", description = "{{{langname}}} names used in [[fandom]] for specific {{l|en|ship|ships|id=fandomnoun}} between two female characters.", parents = {"LGBTQ", "ships (fandom) by relationship type"}, } labels["film genres"] = { type = "type,chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"film", "genres"}, } labels["film industries"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi", description = "default", parents = {"film"}, } labels["Finnic mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=the [[mythology]] of the [[Finnic]] peoples", additional = "This includes (but is not limited to) [[Finnish]] and [[Estonian]] mythology.", parents = {"mythology", "Finland", "Estonia"}, } labels["flamenco"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"dance"}, } labels["Văn hóa dân gian"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Văn hóa"}, } labels["furry fandom"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"fandom"}, } labels["Germanic deities"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi", description = "default", parents = {"gods", "Germanic mythology"}, } labels["Germanic mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi", description = "=the [[mythology]] of the [[Germanic]] peoples", parents = {"mythology"}, } labels["Loại hình"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm hỗn hợp","chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=[[genre]]s and genre classifications", parents = {"Giải trí"}, } labels["ghosts"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"afterlife", "Siêu nhiên", "characters from folklore", "death", "fantasy", "horror", "mythological creatures", "occult"}, } labels["Glee (TV series)"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 152178, displaytitle = "''Glee'' (TV series)", description = "=the television series ''[[w:Glee (TV series)|Glee]]'' (2009–2015)", parents = {"American fiction", "Truyền hình"}, } labels["graphic design"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"design"}, } labels["Greek deities"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi", description = "default", parents = {"gods", "Greek mythology"}, } labels["Greek mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=the [[mythology]] of [[Ancient Greece]]", parents = {"mythology", "Ancient Greece"}, } labels["Gulliver's Travels"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 181488, displaytitle = "''Gulliver's Travels''", description = "=''[[w:Gulliver's Travels|Gulliver’s Travels]]''", parents = {"literature"}, } labels["Harry Potter"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 8337, displaytitle = "''Harry Potter''", description = "{{{langname}}} terms used in context of the ''{{w|Harry Potter}}'' franchise.", parents = {"British fiction", "fantasy", "literature", "fictional characters"}, } labels["Hawaiian mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology", "Hawaii, USA"}, } labels["F/M ships"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm tên gọi", description = "{{{langname}}} names used in [[fandom]] for specific {{l|en|ship|ships|id=fandomnoun}} between female and male characters.", parents = {"ships (fandom) by relationship type"}, } labels["Hindu deities"] = { type = "name", description = "default", parents = {"gods", "Hindu mythology"}, } labels["Hindu mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology", "Hinduism"}, } labels["Homestuck"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", displaytitle ="''Homestuck''", wikidata = 2618713, description = "=the ''{{w|Homestuck}}'' multimedia fiction series", parents = {"American fiction", "comics"}, } labels["Hopi culture"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"United States"}, } labels["horror"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=the [[horror]] [[genre]]", parents = {"literature", "giả tưởng suy đoán"}, } labels["horse given names"] = { type = "name", description = "{{{langname}}} given names used for [[horse]]s.", parents = {"horses"}, } labels["humanities"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default no singularize", parents = {"culture"}, commonscat = true; } labels["incestuous ships (fandom)"] = { type = "name", description = "{{{langname}}} names used in [[fandom]] for specific {{l|en|ship|ships|id=fandomnoun}} involving fictional incestuous relationships.", parents = {"incest", "ships (fandom) by relationship type"}, } labels["idol fandom"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"fandom"}, } labels["Instagram"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 209330, description = "=the photo sharing and social networking service [[Instagram]]", parents = {"photography", "social media", "World Wide Web"}, } labels["Iranian mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology", "Iran"}, } labels["Irish mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Celtic mythology", "Ireland"}, } labels["James Bond"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 844, displaytitle = "''James Bond''", description = "=the ''[[James Bond]]'' franchise", parents = {"British fiction", "film"}, } labels["Japanese deities"] = { type = "name", description = "default", parents = {"gods", "Japanese mythology"}, } labels["tác phẩm giả tưởng Nhật Bản"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=các tác phẩm [[giả tưởng]], bao gồm [[anime]], [[manga]], [[tiểu thuyết]] và [[trò chơi điện tử]] có xuất xứ từ [[Nhật Bản]]", parents = {"giả tưởng", "Nhật Bản"}, } labels["thần thoại Nhật Bản"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"thần thoại", "Nhật Bản"}, } labels["job titles in Romance of the Three Kingdoms"] = { type = "type", displaytitle = "job titles in ''Romance of the Three Kingdoms''", description = "=job titles in ''{{w|Romance of the Three Kingdoms}}''", parents = {"Romance of the Three Kingdoms", "titles"}, } labels["journalism"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"writing"}, } labels["Kachinas"] = { type = "name", description = "default", parents = {"Hopi culture"}, } labels["Komi mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology", "Komi Republic"}, } labels["Korean fiction"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=works of [[fiction]], including [[anime]]s, [[manhwa]]s, [[novel]]s, [[series]] and [[video game]]s, whose origin is of [[Korea]]", parents = {"giả tưởng", "Korea"}, } labels["literary genres"] = { type = "type", description = "{{{langname}}} terms for [[literary]] [[genre]]s.", parents = {"giả tưởng", "literature", "genres"}, } labels["Văn học"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Văn hóa", "Giải trí", "Viết"}, } labels["Lost (TV series)"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 23567, displaytitle = "''Lost'' (TV series)", description = "=the television series ''{{w|Lost (2004 TV series)|Lost}}'' (2004–2010)", parents = {"American fiction", "khoa học viễn tưởng", "Truyền hình"}, } labels["Lovecraftian horror"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 2448865, description = "=the [[literature|literary]] works of {{w|H. P. Lovecraft}}", parents = {"horror", "literature", "giả tưởng", "Siêu nhiên"}, } labels["magic"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Siêu nhiên"}, } labels["magic words"] = { type = "set", wikidata = 1135882, description = "{{{langname}}} magic words; terms that serve the purpose of effectively or apparently triggering a [[magical]] or [[illusionist]] event.", parents = {"giả tưởng", "plot devices"}, } labels["manga genres"] = { type = "type", description = "{{{langname}}} terms for [[manga]] [[genre]]s.", parents = {"literary genres"}, } labels["Hôn nhân"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Văn hóa", "Gia đình"}, } labels["Marvel Comics"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 173496, description = "={{w|Marvel Comics}}", parents = {"American fiction", "comics"}, } labels["Truyền thông đại chúng"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Phương tiện truyền thông", "Văn hóa"}, } labels["Mastodon"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 27986619, description = "=the open-source decentralised social network and microblogging platform {{w|Mastodon (social network)|Mastodon}}", parents = {"social media", "World Wide Web"}, } labels["Meitei deities"] = { type = "name", description = "default", parents = {"gods", "Meitei mythology"}, } labels["Meitei mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology"}, } labels["merpeople"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythological creatures"}, } labels["Mesopotamian deities"] = { type = "name", description = "default", parents = {"gods", "Cận Đông cổ đại", "Thần thoại Lưỡng Hà"}, } labels["Thần thoại Lưỡng Hà"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=the [[mythology]] of ancient [[Mesopotamia]]", parents = {"Thần thoại", "Cận Đông cổ đại"}, } labels["M/M ships (fandom)"] = { type = "name", description = "{{{langname}}} names used in [[fandom]] for specific {{l|en|ship|ships|id=fandomnoun}} between two male characters.", parents = {"LGBTQ", "ships (fandom) by relationship type"}, } labels["modern art"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"art"}, } labels["Mongolian tribes"] = { type = "name", description = "{{{langname}}} names for Mongolian tribes.", parents = {"ethnonyms", "Mongolia"}, } labels["moustaches"] = { type = "type", description = "default", parents = {"face", "fashion", "hair"}, } labels["My Hero Academia"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 18047903, displaytitle ="''My Hero Academia''", description = "=the ''{{w|My Hero Academia}}'' series", parents = {"Japanese fiction", "animation", "comics"}, } labels["My Little Pony"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 1071312, displaytitle = "''My Little Pony''", description = "=the ''{{w|My Little Pony}}'' franchise (which includes toys and animated series) and its fandom", parents = {"American fiction", "animation", "toys"}, } labels["Sinh vật thần thoại"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm loại hình", description = "default", parents = {"Thần thoại", "Kỳ ảo"}, } labels["mythological figures"] = { type = "name", description = "default", parents = {"mythology"}, } labels["mythological locations"] = { type = "name", description = "default", parents = {"mythology"}, } labels["mythological plants"] = { type = "type,name", description = "default", parents = {"mythology", "plants"}, } labels["Thần thoại"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Văn hóa"}, } labels["narratology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"literature", "Kịch"}, } labels["newspapers"] = { type = "name", description = "default", parents = {"periodicals"}, } labels["Niconico"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 697233, description = "=the video-sharing website {{w|Niconico}}", parents = {"social media", "World Wide Web"}, } labels["Norse deities"] = { type = "name", description = "default", parents = {"gods", "Germanic deities", "Norse mythology"}, } labels["Norse mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology", "Germanic mythology"}, } labels["occult"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default with the", parents = {"Siêu nhiên", "forteana"}, } labels["omegaverse"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 96397374, description = "=the [[omegaverse]] genre", parents = {"erotic literature", "fan fiction", "giả tưởng suy đoán"}, } labels["Omori"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 105618699, displaytitle ="''Omori''", description = "=the ''{{w|Omori (video game)|Omori}}'' series", parents = {"American fiction", "video games"}, } labels["Once Upon a Time"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 23673, displaytitle = "''Once Upon a Time''", description = "=the television series ''{{w|Once Upon a Time (TV series)|Once Upon a Time}}'' (2011–2018)", parents = {"American fiction", "Disney", "Truyền hình"}, } labels["painting"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"art"}, } labels["palmistry"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"divination"}, } labels["parties"] = { type = "type,chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"culture", "Giải trí"}, } labels["people in Romance of the Three Kingdoms"] = { type = "name", displaytitle = "people in ''Romance of the Three Kingdoms''", description = "=people in ''{{w|Romance of the Three Kingdoms}}''", parents = {"Romance of the Three Kingdoms"}, } labels["perfumes"] = { type = "type", description = "default", parents = {"fashion"}, } labels["periodicals"] = { type = "type,chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mass media", "literature"}, } labels["personifications"] = { type = "name", description = "default", parents = {"narratology"}, } labels["places in Romance of the Three Kingdoms"] = { type = "name", displaytitle = "places in ''Romance of the Three Kingdoms''", description = "=places in ''{{w|Romance of the Three Kingdoms}}''", parents = {"Romance of the Three Kingdoms", "China"}, } labels["plot devices"] = { type = "type", description = "default", parents = {"narratology", "giả tưởng"}, } labels["poetry"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"literature", "art"}, } labels["polyamorous ships (fandom)"] = { type = "name", description = "{{{langname}}} names used in [[fandom]] for specific {{l|en|ship|ships|id=fandomnoun}} between three or more characters.", parents = {"ships (fandom) by relationship type"}, } labels["Private Eye"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", displaytitle = "''Private Eye''", description = "=the ''{{w|Private Eye}}'' franchise", parents = {"British fiction"}, } labels["Reddit"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 2195701, description = "=the social news aggregation and discussion website {{w|Reddit}}", parents = {"social media", "World Wide Web"}, } labels["Tài liệu tham khảo"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm loại hình", description = "default", parents = {"Sách"}, } labels["Roman deities"] = { type = "name", description = "default", parents = {"gods", "Roman mythology"}, } labels["Roman mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology", "Ancient Rome"}, } labels["romance fiction"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"literary genres", "love"}, } labels["Romance of the Three Kingdoms"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 70806, displaytitle = "''Romance of the Three Kingdoms''", description = "=''{{w|Romance of the Three Kingdoms}}''", parents = {"giả tưởng", "literature"}, } labels["RPF ships (fandom)"] = { type = "name", description = "{{{langname}}} names used in [[fandom]] for specific {{l|en|ship|ships|id=fandomnoun}} involving real people in a fictional relationship.", additional = "For actual relationships between real people, see [[:Category:Couple nicknames]].", parents = {"ships (fandom) by relationship type"}, } labels["khoa học viễn tưởng"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"giả tưởng", "giả tưởng suy đoán"}, } labels["SCP Foundation"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 17439649, description = "English terms related to the SCP Wiki collaborative writing website and its setting of the {{w|SCP Foundation}}.", parents = {"fantasy", "giả tưởng", "horror", "khoa học viễn tưởng", "Siêu nhiên"}, } labels["sculpture"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"art"}, } labels["Shahnameh"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 8279, displaytitle = "''Shahnameh''", description = "=''Shahnameh''", parents = {"giả tưởng", "poetry", "literature"}, } labels["Shahnameh characters"] = { type = "name", description = "=characters in the [[Shahnameh]]", parents = {"Shahnameh"}, } labels["shapeshifters"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan,type", description = "default", parents = {"mythological creatures", "characters from folklore"}, } labels["Sherlock Holmes"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 2316684, description = "=the [[Sherlock Holmes]] stories by {{w|Arthur Conan Doyle}} and adaptations of them", parents = {"British fiction", "literature"}, } labels["Sherlock (TV series)"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 192837, displaytitle = "''Sherlock'' (TV series)", description = "=the television series ''[[w:Sherlock (TV series)|Sherlock]]'' (2010–2017)", parents = {"Sherlock Holmes", "Truyền hình"}, } labels["shipping (fandom)"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "={{l|en|ship|shipping|id=fandomverb}} (i.e., in [[fandom]], supporting a fictional romantic relationship between two characters)", parents = {"fandom", "romance fiction"}, } labels["ships (fandom)"] = { type = "grouping", description = "=names used in [[fandom]] for specific {{l|en|ship|ships|id=fandomnoun}} i.e., a fictional relationship between two fictional characters or real people)", parents = {"shipping (fandom)"}, } labels["ships (fandom) by relationship type"] = { type = "grouping", description = "={{l|en|ship|ship|id=fandomnoun}} names organized by the type of relationship (e.g, [[heterosexual]], [[homosexual]], etc.)", parents = {"ships (fandom)"}, } labels["shippers (fandom)"] = { type = "type", description = "=[[shipper]]s (i.e., people who support a romantic or sexual relationship between characters or real people)", parents = {"shipping (fandom)"}, } labels["Slavic deities"] = { type = "name", description = "default", parents = {"gods", "Slavic mythology"}, } labels["Slavic mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "=the [[mythology]] of the [[Slav]]s", parents = {"mythology"}, } labels["Smallville (TV series)"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 180228, displaytitle = "''Smallville'' (TV series)", description = "=the television series ''{{w|Smallville}}'' (2001–2011)", parents = {"American fiction", "Superman", "Truyền hình"}, } labels["social media"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 202833, description = "default", parents = {"mass media", "Internet"}, } labels["South Korean idol fandom"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 39086123, description = "=[[South Korea|South Korean]] [[idol]] [[fandom]]", parents = {"idol fandom", "South Korea"}, } labels["South Park"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 16538, displaytitle = "''South Park''", description = "{{{langname}}} terms derived from and/or related to the animated television series ''{{w|South Park}}''.", parents = {"American fiction", "animation"}, } labels["Star Trek"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 1092, displaytitle = "''Star Trek''", description = "=the ''{{w|Star Trek}}'' franchise", parents = {"American fiction", "film", "khoa học viễn tưởng", "Truyền hình"}, } labels["Star Wars"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 462, displaytitle = "''Star Wars''", description = "=the ''{{w|Star Wars}}'' franchise", parents = {"American fiction", "film", "khoa học viễn tưởng", "Disney"}, } labels["Steven Universe"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 7615342, displaytitle = "''Steven Universe''", description = "=the animated television series ''{{w|Steven Universe}}''", parents = {"American fiction", "animation"}, } labels["stock characters"] = { type = "type", wikidata = 636497, description = "default", parents = {"fictional characters"}, } labels["Giả tưởng suy đoán"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 9326077, description = "default", parents = {"giả tưởng", "genres"}, } labels["Chọi nhện"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 7577058, description = "={{w|spider fighting}}", parents = {"Nhện", "Hoạt động của con người"}, } labels["superheroes"] = { type = "name", wikidata = 188784, description = "=[[superhero]]es", parents = {"fictional characters"}, } labels["Superman"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 79015, description = "=the fictional [[superhero]] [[Superman]]", parents = {"DC Comics", "fictional characters"}, } labels["Siêu nhiên"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 80837, description = "default", parents = {"Văn hóa dân gian"}, wpcat = true, } labels["Supernatural (TV series)"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 130585, displaytitle = "''Supernatural'' (TV series)", description = "=the television series ''[[w:Supernatural (American TV series)|Supernatural]]'' (2005–2020)", parents = {"American fiction", "Truyền hình"}, } labels["Tamil deities"] = { type = "name", description = "default", additional = "See [[w:Dravidian folk religion|Dravidian religion]] or [[w:Religion in ancient Tamilakam|Tamil region]] for more.", parents = {"gods", "Hindu deities", "Tamil mythology"}, } labels["Tamil mythology"] = { type = "name", description = "default", additional = "See [[w:Dravidian folk religion|Dravidian religion]] or [[w:Religion in ancient Tamilakam|Tamil region]] for more.", parents = {"mythology", "Hindu mythology"}, } labels["truyền hình"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 289, description = "default", parents = {"Truyền thông đại chúng", "Phát sóng"}, } labels["The Handmaid's Tale"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 25207350, displaytitle = "''The Handmaid's Tale''", description = "=the 1985 novel ''{{w|The Handmaid's Tale}}'' by {{w|Margaret Atwood}} and its [[w:The Handmaid's Tale (TV series)|television adaptation]] (2017–)", parents = {"Canadian fiction", "utopian and dystopian fiction", "literature"}, } labels["The Hunger Games"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 11679, displaytitle = "''The Hunger Games''", description = "=''{{w|The Hunger Games}}'' novel series by {{w|Suzanne Collins}} and its film adaptations", parents = {"American fiction", "khoa học viễn tưởng", "utopian and dystopian fiction", "literature"}, } labels["The Matrix"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 83495, displaytitle = "''The Matrix''", description = "=''{{w|The Matrix}}''", parents = {"American fiction", "khoa học viễn tưởng", "utopian and dystopian fiction"}, } labels["The Simpsons"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 886, displaytitle = "''The Simpsons''", description = "{{{langname}}} terms derived from and/or related to the animated television series ''{{w|The Simpsons}}''.", parents = {"American fiction", "animation", "Disney"}, } labels["The Walking Dead"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 232737, displaytitle = "''The Walking Dead''", description = "=the television series ''[[w:The Walking Dead (TV series)|The Walking Dead]]'' (2010–2022) and the comic series from which it was adapted", parents = {"American fiction", "Truyền hình", "utopian and dystopian fiction", "zombies"}, } labels["The Wizard of Oz"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 130295, displaytitle = "''The Wizard of Oz''", description = "{{{langname}}} terms and phrases which have entered the vernacular as a result of the cultural impact of ''{{w|The Wonderful Wizard of Oz}}'' and ''[[w:The Wizard of Oz (1939 film)|The Wizard of Oz]]''.", parents = {"American fiction", "literature"}, } labels["The X-Files"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 2744, displaytitle = "''The X-Files''", description = "=the ''{{w|The X-Files}}'' franchise", parents = {"American fiction", "khoa học viễn tưởng", "Truyền hình"}, } labels["Sân khấu"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"Nghệ thuật", "Giải trí"}, } labels["TikTok"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 48938223, description = "=the video-sharing and social-networking service {{w|TikTok}}", parents = {"social media", "World Wide Web"}, } labels["Tupi mythology"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"mythology"}, } labels["Twilight (novel series)"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 44523, displaytitle = "''Twilight'' (novel series)", description = "=the ''[[w:Twilight (series)|Twilight]]'' franchise", parents = {"American fiction", "fantasy", "literature", "vampires"}, } labels["Twitter"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 918, description = "=the social networking and microblogging service {{w|Twitter}}", parents = {"social media", "World Wide Web"}, } labels["Tumblr"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 384060, description = "=the microblogging and social networking service {{w|Tumblr}}", parents = {"social media", "World Wide Web"}, } labels["utopian and dystopian fiction"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"giả tưởng suy đoán"}, } labels["Ma cà rồng"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan,type", description = "default", parents = {"mythological creatures", "characters from folklore", "death", "horror", "blood"}, } labels["Virtual YouTuber"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 55155641, description = "=[[virtual YouTuber]]s ([[VTuber]]s)", parents = {"YouTube", "Giải trí"}, } labels["web design"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"design", "World Wide Web"}, } labels["werewolves"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan,type", description = "default", parents = {"mythological creatures", "characters from folklore", "shapeshifters", "horror"}, } labels["worldbuilding"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", description = "default", parents = {"narratology", "giả tưởng suy đoán"}, } labels["Xena: Warrior Princess"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 38497, displaytitle = "''Xena: Warrior Princess''", description = "=the television series ''{{w|Xena: Warrior Princess}}'' (1995–2001)", parents = {"American fiction", "Truyền hình"}, } labels["YouTube"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan", wikidata = 866, description = "=the video-sharing website {{w|YouTube}}", parents = {"social media", "World Wide Web", "Google"}, } labels["zombies"] = { type = "chủ đề thuộc nhóm liên quan,type", description = "default", parents = {"mythological creatures", "characters from folklore", "death", "horror"}, } return labels cx5ndcdfkrzdca7d98oba2qyay463xy human right 0 343551 2569360 2569330 2026-10-09T13:54:18Z TheHighFighter2 42988 /* Đọc thêm */ 2569360 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== * {{audio|en|LL-Q1860 (eng)-Vealhurl-human right.wav|a=Southern England}} ==={{ĐM|n}}=== {{en-noun}} # [[nhân quyền|Nhân quyền]]. ===={{ĐM|rel}}==== {{col3|en |absolute right |animal rights |civil right |fundamental right |human rights |natural right |neuroright }} ==={{ĐM|further}}=== * {{pedia|Human rights|lang=en}} {{C|en|Luật pháp}} pco27a2dt07xox82n0cyuomfkd6ijzh ɛ̈ 0 419559 2569407 2569164 2026-10-09T15:54:12Z Hiyuune 50834 2569407 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|mul}}== ==={{ĐM|etym}} 1=== ===={{ĐM|desction}}==== {{mul-letter}} #[[chữ cái|Chữ cái]] '''[[ɛ]] viết thường''' với dấu tách đôi [[◌̈]] ([[diaeresis]]). ===={{ĐM|see}}==== {{Latn-script}} ==={{ĐM|etym}} 2=== ===={{ĐM|symbol}}==== {{mul-symbol}} #{{lb|mul|NAPA}} Nguyên âm không tròn môi sau nửa mở (IPA [{{IPAfont|[[ʌ]]}}]). =={{langname|lnl}}== ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{letter|lnl}} # Chữ '''{{l|lnl|ɛ}} viết thường''' với dấu thanh trung. #:{{ux|lnl|'''ɛ̈'''wo|[[bó]] [[củi]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|see}}=== *{{letters|lang=lnl|sc=Latn|qual=Bảng chữ cái Latinh tiếng Banda Trung Nam|Aa|Bb|Bh/bh|Ch/ch|Dd|Dh/dh|Dj/dj|Ee|Ɛɛ|Əə|Ff|Gg|Gb/gb|Hh|Ii|Ɨɨ|Jj|Kk|Kp/kp|Ll|Mm|Nn|Ny/ny|Oo|Pp|Rr|Ss|Tt|Tch/tch|Uu|Ʉʉ|Vv|Ww|Yy|Zz}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích sách|fr|title=[https://www.sil.org/system/files/reapdata/15/49/43/154943126251497472753085640904124620086/precis_orthographe_ngbugu_2020.pdf Précis d'orthographe du ngbugu]|author=Jessé-Joël Adoumacho, Tychique Longbo, Guy-Florent Matchi, Kenneth S. Olson|year=2020|page=5}} *{{Chú thích web|lnl|work=Mbëtï Ndjapä: TÄFO MADƗ̈|author=Wycliffe Bible Translators, Inc.|year=2026|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/3068/1CO.7.LNL|entry=Dokʉ̈ Körɛ̂nte 7}} =={{langname|din}}== ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA|din|/ɛ̤/}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{letter|din}} #Chữ cái thứ 10 viết thường trong bảng chữ cái Latinh tiếng Dinka. #:{{ux|din|thi'''ɛ̈'''k|[[chôn]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|see}}=== *{{letters|lang=din|sc=Latn|qual=Bảng chữ cái Latinh tiếng Dinka|Aa|Ää|Bb|Cc|Dd|Dh/dh|Ee|Ëë|Ɛɛ|Ɛ̈/ɛ̈|Gg|Ɣɣ|Ii|Ïï|Jj|Kk|Ll|Mm|Nn|Nh/nh|Ny/ny|Ŋŋ|Oo|Öö|Ɔɔ|Ɔ̈/ɔ̈|Pp|Rr|Tt|Th/th|Uu|Ww|Yy}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== * {{Chú thích sách|url=https://web.archive.org/web/20160304185854/http://www.rogerblench.info/Language/Nilo-Saharan/Nilotic/Comparative%20Dinka%20lexicon%20converted.pdf|title=Dinka-English Dictionary|year=2005|page=44}} =={{langname|gbo}}== ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{letter|gbo}} # Chữ '''{{l|gbo|ɛ}} viết thường''' với dấu tách đôi. #:{{quote|gbo|A nu dɛ wùɛ a wɔ̀le je ba nuu '''ɛ̈''' di ɛɛ numa ně bo wnawnaǒ Ngmà Je Ne Sùsu nye amoo ɛ miě a slè ne '''ɛ̈'''ǒ poǒ aa tàa do.|dùng dây hòa-bình mà giữ-gìn sự hiệp một của Thánh-Linh. ([[s:Ê-phê-sô/4#4:3|Ê-phê-sô 4:3]])}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|gbo|work=Nyesoaa Kuo Win Jajle|author=Bible Society in Liberia|year=1989|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2829/EPH.4.NKWJ|entry=Ifisiɛ̌n 4}} =={{langname|mcx}}== ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA|mcx|/ɛ̀/}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{letter|mcx}} #Chữ '''{{l|mcx|ɛ}} viết thường''' với dấu tách đôi. #:{{ux|mcx|b'''ɛ̈'''|[[họ]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|see}}=== *{{letters|lang=mcx|sc=Latn|qual=Bảng chữ cái Latinh tiếng Mpiemo|Aa|Bb|Dd|Ee|Ɛɛ|(Ff)|Gg|Hh|Ii|Jj|Kk|Kp/kp|Ll|Mm|Nn|Ŋŋ|Oo|Ɔɔ|Pp|Rr|Ss|Tt|Uu|(Vv)|Ww|Yy|(Zz)}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|work=Mpyemo - French Dictionary|editor=Bradley Festen & Paul Murrell|year=2020|entryurl=https://www.webonary.org/mpyemo/en/gbb7c46bc-0d0d-4f6e-aa8c-aaaeb8d88ed7/|entry=bɛ̈|publisher=SIL International®}} =={{langname|nus}}== ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA|nus|/æ/}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{letter|nus}} #Chữ cái thứ 13 viết thường trong bảng chữ cái Latinh tiếng Nuer. #:{{ux|nus|m'''ɛ̈ɛ̈'''c|[[rễ]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|see}}=== *{{letters|lang=nus|sc=Latn|qual=Bảng chữ cái Latinh tiếng Nuer|Aa|A̱/a̱|Ää|Bb|Cc|Dd|Dh/dh|Ee|E̱/e̱|Ëë|Ɛɛ|Ɛ̱/ɛ̱|Ɛ̈/ɛ̈|Gg|Ɣɣ|Hh|Ii|I̱/i̱|Jj|Kk|Ll|Mm|Nn|Ŋŋ|Nh/nh|Ny/ny|Oo|O̱/o̱|Öö|Ɔɔ|Ɔ̱/ɔ̱|Pp|Rr|Tt|Th/th|Uu|Ww|Yy}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|entryurl=https://www.nuerlexicon.com/nuer-english-dictionary.php#m|entry=M|work=Nuer-English Dictionary|year=2020}} clhsisuzb087hecxk2jqh4ao8cc9fdm Thể loại:Danh từ tiếng Araweté 14 419688 2569361 2026-10-09T14:00:38Z TheHighFighter2 42988 Trang mới: “{{auto cat}}” 2569361 wikitext text/x-wiki {{auto cat}} eomzlm5v4j7ond1phrju7cnue91g5qx Bản mẫu:R:awt:Solano, 2009 10 419689 2569362 2026-10-09T14:04:15Z TheHighFighter2 42988 Trang mới: “{{#invoke:quote|call_template |template=cite-book |pt |last=Solano |first=Eliete de Jesus Bararuá |year=2009 |title=Descrição gramatical da Língua Araweté<t:Mô tả ngữ pháp ngôn ngữ Araweté> |location=Brasília |publisher=UnB |pageparam=1 |pageurl=https://repositorio.unb.br/bitstream/10482/5237/1/TESE%20ELIETE%20SOLANO.pdf#page={{#expr:{{{page|}}}-1}}}}<noinclude>{{documentation}}</noinclude>” 2569362 wikitext text/x-wiki {{#invoke:quote|call_template |template=cite-book |pt |last=Solano |first=Eliete de Jesus Bararuá |year=2009 |title=Descrição gramatical da Língua Araweté<t:Mô tả ngữ pháp ngôn ngữ Araweté> |location=Brasília |publisher=UnB |pageparam=1 |pageurl=https://repositorio.unb.br/bitstream/10482/5237/1/TESE%20ELIETE%20SOLANO.pdf#page={{#expr:{{{page|}}}-1}}}}<noinclude>{{documentation}}</noinclude> rdz4v92gmyt9xkpwe00rtneuvz641u1 Bản mẫu:R:awt:Alves, 2008 10 419690 2569363 2026-10-09T14:09:34Z TheHighFighter2 42988 Trang mới: “{{#invoke:quote|call_template |template=cite-book |pt |last=Alves |first=Juliana Ferreira |year=2008 |title=Fonética e fonologia da lingua Araweté: uma nova contribuição<t:Ngữ âm học và âm vị học tiếng Araweté: một đóng góp mới> |location=Brasília |publisher=UnB |pageparam=1 |pageurl=https://repositorio.unb.br/bitstream/10482/3582/1/2008_JulianaFerreiraAlves.pdf#page={{{page|}}}}}<noinclude>{{documentation}}</noinclude>” 2569363 wikitext text/x-wiki {{#invoke:quote|call_template |template=cite-book |pt |last=Alves |first=Juliana Ferreira |year=2008 |title=Fonética e fonologia da lingua Araweté: uma nova contribuição<t:Ngữ âm học và âm vị học tiếng Araweté: một đóng góp mới> |location=Brasília |publisher=UnB |pageparam=1 |pageurl=https://repositorio.unb.br/bitstream/10482/3582/1/2008_JulianaFerreiraAlves.pdf#page={{{page|}}}}}<noinclude>{{documentation}}</noinclude> t3qko16cu5pb5m3vxtnrlgjsxh75fbf axaʼɨ 0 419691 2569364 2026-10-09T14:21:44Z TheHighFighter2 42988 Trang mới: “{{also|axai}} =={{langname|awt}}== ==={{ĐM|etym}}=== {{etymon|awt|:inh|tup-gua-pro:*wat͡saʔi<id:acai>|text=++|id=acai}} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== * {{IPA|awt|/at͡ʃaˈ(ʔ)ɨ/}} * {{rhyme|awt|ɨ|s=3}} * {{hyph|awt|a|xa|ʼɨ}} ==={{ĐM|noun}}=== {{head|awt|noun}} # Quả [[acai]]. ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== * {{R:awt:Solano, 2009|65}} {{C|awt|Trái cây}}” 2569364 wikitext text/x-wiki {{also|axai}} =={{langname|awt}}== ==={{ĐM|etym}}=== {{etymon|awt|:inh|tup-gua-pro:*wat͡saʔi<id:acai>|text=++|id=acai}} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== * {{IPA|awt|/at͡ʃaˈ(ʔ)ɨ/}} * {{rhyme|awt|ɨ|s=3}} * {{hyph|awt|a|xa|ʼɨ}} ==={{ĐM|noun}}=== {{head|awt|noun}} # Quả [[acai]]. ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== * {{R:awt:Solano, 2009|65}} {{C|awt|Trái cây}} 9iy28cio2kbfuvrzxm1tr2wddbzatit សិទ្ធិមនុស្ស 0 419692 2569365 2026-10-09T14:22:19Z Hiyuune 50834 + km 2569365 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|km}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== {{com|km|សិទ្ធិ|មនុស្ស}} ==={{section|pron}}=== {{km-IPA|សិទ្ធិ មនុស}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{km-noun}} # [[nhân quyền]]. qipxzuaa16plkdufcnt31hppsctfaqn ܙܕܩܐ ܐܢܫܝܐ 0 419693 2569366 2026-10-09T14:26:24Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “=={{langname|aii}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{IPA|aii|[zɪð.qɑː‿nɑːʃɑːjɑː]|a=tiêu chuẩn|aa=số ít}} * {{IPA|aii|[zɪð.qeː‿nɑːʃɑːjeː]|a=tiêu chuẩn|aa=số nhiều}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{aii-noun|[[ܙܸܕ݂ܩܵܐ]] [[ܐ݇ܢܵܫܵܝܵܐ]]|m|pl=ܙܸܕ݂ܩܹ̈ܐ ܐ݇ܢܵܫܵܝܹ̈ܐ}} # [[nhân quyền]]. #: {{uxa|aii|ܗ̇ܘ ܝܠܹܗ ܥܵܒ݂ܘܿܕ݂ܵܝܵܐ ܕ'''ܙܸܕ݂ܩܹ̈ܐ ܐ݇ܢܵܫܵܝܹ̈ܐ'''|subst=ܥܵܒ݂ܘܿܕ݂ܵܝܵܐ ܕ//ܥ…” 2569366 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|aii}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{IPA|aii|[zɪð.qɑː‿nɑːʃɑːjɑː]|a=tiêu chuẩn|aa=số ít}} * {{IPA|aii|[zɪð.qeː‿nɑːʃɑːjeː]|a=tiêu chuẩn|aa=số nhiều}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{aii-noun|[[ܙܸܕ݂ܩܵܐ]] [[ܐ݇ܢܵܫܵܝܵܐ]]|m|pl=ܙܸܕ݂ܩܹ̈ܐ ܐ݇ܢܵܫܵܝܹ̈ܐ}} # [[nhân quyền]]. #: {{uxa|aii|ܗ̇ܘ ܝܠܹܗ ܥܵܒ݂ܘܿܕ݂ܵܝܵܐ ܕ'''ܙܸܕ݂ܩܹ̈ܐ ܐ݇ܢܵܫܵܝܹ̈ܐ'''|subst=ܥܵܒ݂ܘܿܕ݂ܵܝܵܐ ܕ//ܥܵܒ݂ܘܿܕ݂ܵܝܵܐ ܕ-|Anh ấy là một nhà hoạt động '''nhân quyền'''.}} ===={{section|usage}}==== * Dạng số nhiều thường phổ biến hơn so với dạng số ít. ===={{section|rel}}==== * {{l|aii|ܙܸܕ݂ܩܹ̈ܐ ܚܲܝ݇ܘܬ݂ܵܢܵܝܹ̈ܐ|t=quyền động vật}} * {{l|aii|ܙܸܕ݂ܩܹ̈ܐ ܡܕ݂ܝܼܢܵܝܹ̈ܐ|t=quyền dân sự}} 2wjmv3254s7zxifbglkc2p8905059mk Thể loại:Mục từ có ví dụ cách sử dụng tiếng Tân Aram Assyria 14 419694 2569367 2026-10-09T14:26:49Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “{{auto cat}}” 2569367 wikitext text/x-wiki {{auto cat}} eomzlm5v4j7ond1phrju7cnue91g5qx reálné číslo 0 419695 2569369 2026-10-09T14:59:44Z Kelly zhrm 58416 Trang mới: “=={{langname|cs}}== ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== * {{cs-IPA}} ==={{ĐM|n}}=== {{cs-noun|n|head=[[reálný|reálné]] [[číslo]]}} # {{lb|cs|mathematics}} [[số thực|Số thực]]. ===={{ĐM|decl}}==== {{cs-ndecl|[[reálný|reálné]]<+> číslo<n.loce:u>}}” 2569369 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|cs}}== ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== * {{cs-IPA}} ==={{ĐM|n}}=== {{cs-noun|n|head=[[reálný|reálné]] [[číslo]]}} # {{lb|cs|mathematics}} [[số thực|Số thực]]. ===={{ĐM|decl}}==== {{cs-ndecl|[[reálný|reálné]]<+> číslo<n.loce:u>}} di5ansoyprmc9748z9jfcv26ucsd4yw loa phóng thanh 0 419696 2569370 2026-10-09T15:06:27Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* */ 2569370 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== {{wikipedia|Loa phóng thanh}} ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun}} # Loại [[loa]] chuyên dụng âm lượng lớn. 0b0x06f7wqge6kbj33m01okkgx97w4a 2569406 2569370 2026-10-09T15:52:33Z Hiyuune 50834 /* Tiếng Việt */ (sử dụng [[MediaWiki:Gadget-AjaxEdit.js|AjaxEdit]]) 2569406 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== {{wikipedia}} ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun|head=[[loa]] [[phát thanh]]}} # Loại [[loa]] chuyên dụng âm lượng lớn. f0yqc0nkn77rupio5t91y5zddntgj59 loa phát thanh 0 419697 2569371 2026-10-09T15:08:22Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* */ 2569371 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun}} # {{like-entry|loa phóng thanh}}. 8m03binglg6iulilb900by16tnt7dc5 2569438 2569371 2026-10-10T07:04:46Z Hiyuune 50834 /* Tiếng Việt */ (sử dụng [[MediaWiki:Gadget-AjaxEdit.js|AjaxEdit]]) 2569438 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun|head=[[loa]] [[phát thanh]]}} # {{like-entry|loa phóng thanh}}. gk59fz2akuvv4jjqd04btlagmhmdyk1 phòng vệ chính đáng 0 419698 2569372 2026-10-09T15:12:39Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* */ 2569372 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|v}}=== {{vi-verb}} # [[hành động|Hành động]] chống trả mang tính [[quyết liệt]] đối với người gây ảnh hưởng đến [[lợi ích]] [[thiết thực]] hay người dùng [[vũ lực]], [[đe dọa]] đến [[tính mạng]]. ophdd0do5644qcpte1hena3v15h5f0h 2569373 2569372 2026-10-09T15:15:30Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* Động từ */ 2569373 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun}} # [[hành động|Hành động]] chống trả mang tính [[quyết liệt]] đối với người gây ảnh hưởng đến [[lợi ích]] [[thiết thực]] hay người dùng [[vũ lực]] [[đe dọa]] đến [[tính mạng]], người có hành động này thường được [[miễn trừ]] [[trách nhiệm]] [[hình sự]]. 6rvvgejxmtfyjrpv1fdli4oxw3ttskb 2569375 2569373 2026-10-09T15:16:05Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 2569375 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun}} # [[hành động|Hành động]] chống trả mang tính [[quyết liệt]] đối với người gây ảnh hưởng đến [[lợi ích]] [[thiết thực]] đến mình hay người dùng [[vũ lực]] [[đe dọa]] đến [[tính mạng]], người có hành động này thường được [[miễn trừ]] [[trách nhiệm]] [[hình sự]]. b8qgsxd455xtmiesdfymtumcac2jqu6 2569376 2569375 2026-10-09T15:17:39Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* Danh từ */ 2569376 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun}} # [[hành động|Hành động]] chống trả mang tính [[thiết thực]], [[quyết liệt]] đối với người gây ảnh hưởng đến [[quyền lợi]], [[lợi ích]] [[hợp pháp]] của mình hay người dùng [[vũ lực]] [[đe dọa]] đến [[tính mạng]], người có hành động này thường được [[miễn trừ]] [[trách nhiệm]] [[hình sự]]. dcio174wl7obqon7c0985skgn95h1yq 2569380 2569376 2026-10-09T15:19:57Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 2569380 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun}} # [[hành động|Hành động]] chống trả mang tính [[thiết thực]], [[quyết liệt]] đối với người gây ảnh hưởng đến [[quyền lợi]], [[lợi ích]] [[hợp pháp]] của mình hay người dùng [[vũ lực]] [[đe dọa]] đến [[tính mạng]], người có hành động này thường được [[miễn trừ]] [[trách nhiệm]] [[hình sự]]. #: {{syn|vi|phòng thân}} 5ek7a42w6a01xom990q6e4d4kj0m8id 2569398 2569380 2026-10-09T15:43:16Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 2569398 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|v}}=== {{vi-verb}} # [[hành động|Hành động]] chống trả mang tính [[thiết thực]], [[quyết liệt]] đối với người gây ảnh hưởng đến [[quyền lợi]], [[lợi ích]] [[hợp pháp]] của mình hay người dùng [[vũ lực]] [[đe dọa]] đến [[tính mạng]], người có hành động này thường được [[miễn trừ]] [[trách nhiệm]] [[hình sự]]. #: {{syn|vi|phòng thân}} lkoic4ha5j3nfk8xqnlgq5c5of1mtfm 2569437 2569398 2026-10-10T04:13:47Z Hiyuune 50834 /* Tiếng Việt */ (sử dụng [[MediaWiki:Gadget-AjaxEdit.js|AjaxEdit]]) 2569437 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|v}}=== {{vi-verb|head=[[phòng vệ]] [[chính đáng]]}} # [[hành động|Hành động]] chống trả mang tính [[thiết thực]], [[quyết liệt]] đối với người gây ảnh hưởng đến [[quyền lợi]], [[lợi ích]] [[hợp pháp]] của mình hay người dùng [[vũ lực]] [[đe dọa]] đến [[tính mạng]], người có hành động này thường được [[miễn trừ]] [[trách nhiệm]] [[hình sự]]. #: {{syn|vi|phòng thân}} rlrnjj0hrff3e0377p6jn498urry487 xùn 0 419699 2569382 2026-10-09T15:22:41Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “{{also|xun|xún|xūn|x̱'ún}} =={{langname|cmn}}== ==={{section|rom}}=== {{cmn-pinyin}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|伨}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|侚}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|噀}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|圿}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|埈}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|壞}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|奞}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|孜}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|巺}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|巽}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|徆}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|徇}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|愭}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|梭}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|殉}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|汛}} #…” 2569382 wikitext text/x-wiki {{also|xun|xún|xūn|x̱'ún}} =={{langname|cmn}}== ==={{section|rom}}=== {{cmn-pinyin}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|伨}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|侚}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|噀}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|圿}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|埈}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|壞}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|奞}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|孜}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|巺}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|巽}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|徆}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|徇}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|愭}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|梭}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|殉}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|汛}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|洒}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|浒}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|熆}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|爋}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|狥}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|狹}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|蕈}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|訊}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|訓}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|訙}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|训}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|讯}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|賐}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|迅}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|迿}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|逊}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|逡}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|遜}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|鑂}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|鑥}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|陖}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|韗}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|顨}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|馲}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|驯}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|鵔}} # {{cmn-pinyin of|鵕}} 1tsz5t16va33ddcusgdml0xgomu24en Callorhinus ursinus 0 419700 2569383 2026-10-09T15:25:39Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “=={{langname|mul}}== [[File:Alaska 2007 056.jpg|thumb|''[[Callorhinus ursinus]]'']] ==={{section|pr-noun}}=== {{taxoninfl|head=[[Callorhinus]] {{epinew|ursinus||la}}|i=1|g=m}} # {{taxon|loài|họ|Otariidae|{{w|Hải cẩu lông mao bắc Thái Bình Dương}}}} ===={{section|syn}}==== * {{sense|loài}} {{taxlink|Phoca ursina|loài}}&nbsp;- original scientific name; {{taxlink|Arctocephalus ursinus|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus alascanus|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus…” 2569383 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|mul}}== [[File:Alaska 2007 056.jpg|thumb|''[[Callorhinus ursinus]]'']] ==={{section|pr-noun}}=== {{taxoninfl|head=[[Callorhinus]] {{epinew|ursinus||la}}|i=1|g=m}} # {{taxon|loài|họ|Otariidae|{{w|Hải cẩu lông mao bắc Thái Bình Dương}}}} ===={{section|syn}}==== * {{sense|loài}} {{taxlink|Phoca ursina|loài}}&nbsp;- original scientific name; {{taxlink|Arctocephalus ursinus|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus alascanus|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus californianus|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus curilensis|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus cynocephala|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus krachenninikowii|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus mimica|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus nigra|loài}}&nbsp;- junior synonyms ==={{section|further}}=== * {{pedia|Hải cẩu lông mao bắc Thái Bình Dương}} * {{specieslite|i=1}} * {{comcatlite|i=1}} * {{R:ITIS|180627}} * {{R:EOL|328618}} * {{R:NCBI|34884}} * {{R:Animal Diversity Web|Callorhinus_ursinus}} * {{R:WoRMS|254997}} * {{R:Mammals|14001009}} * {{R:AnimalBase|speciestaxon|344}} * {{R:Fossilworks|72012}} i5wyl3tnkzkbwf0q5tlsl2njpdnynvm 2569462 2569383 2026-10-10T10:56:39Z TheHighFighter2 42988 /* Đa ngữ */ 2569462 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|mul}}== [[File:Alaska 2007 056.jpg|thumb|''[[Callorhinus ursinus]]'']] ==={{section|pr-noun}}=== {{taxoninfl|head=[[Callorhinus]] {{epinew|ursinus||la}}|i=1|g=m}} # {{taxon|loài|họ|Otariidae|{{w|hải cẩu lông mao bắc Thái Bình Dương}}}} ===={{section|syn}}==== * {{sense|loài}} {{taxlink|Phoca ursina|loài}}&nbsp;- tên khoa học gốc; {{taxlink|Arctocephalus ursinus|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus alascanus|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus californianus|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus curilensis|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus cynocephala|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus krachenninikowii|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus mimica|loài}}, {{taxlink|Callorhinus nigra|loài}}&nbsp;- đồng nghĩa muộn ==={{section|further}}=== * {{pedia|Hải cẩu lông mao bắc Thái Bình Dương}} * {{specieslite|i=1}} * {{comcatlite|i=1}} * {{R:ITIS|180627}} * {{R:EOL|328618}} * {{R:NCBI|34884}} * {{R:Animal Diversity Web|Callorhinus_ursinus}} * {{R:WoRMS|254997}} * {{R:Mammals|14001009}} * {{R:AnimalBase|speciestaxon|344}} * {{R:Fossilworks|72012}} qd0xyoyjvlnoebg1odtwqo65j0813ku tình thế cấp thiết 0 419701 2569384 2026-10-09T15:26:13Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* */ 2569384 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun}} # Hành vi gây nên [[thiệt hại]] nhưng nhằm ngăn chặn [[nguy cơ]] [[ảnh hưởng]] đến [[quyền lợi]], [[lợi ích]] [[hợp pháp]] của mình, thường dẫn đến [[xung đột]] lợi ích. n0w15isec3uhqsb0po01np5vq54o949 2569399 2569384 2026-10-09T15:43:50Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* Định nghĩa */ 2569399 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|dfn}}=== {{vi-dfn}} # Hành vi gây nên [[thiệt hại]] nhưng nhằm ngăn chặn [[nguy cơ]] [[ảnh hưởng]] đến [[quyền lợi]], [[lợi ích]] [[hợp pháp]] của mình, thường dẫn đến [[xung đột]] lợi ích. jfa8x64eb9wlu3rerlqzjaeutb4yfqy 2569400 2569399 2026-10-09T15:43:58Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 2569400 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|dfn}}=== {{pn}} # Hành vi gây nên [[thiệt hại]] nhưng nhằm ngăn chặn [[nguy cơ]] [[ảnh hưởng]] đến [[quyền lợi]], [[lợi ích]] [[hợp pháp]] của mình, thường dẫn đến [[xung đột]] lợi ích. n07vvbtwr178ue9djdnbl7wvjohrh12 2569435 2569400 2026-10-10T04:12:50Z Hiyuune 50834 tất cả mục từ đều bắt buộc phải có headword 2569435 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|dfn}}=== {{vi-noun|head=[[tình thế]] [[cấp thiết]]}} # Hành vi gây nên [[thiệt hại]] nhưng nhằm ngăn chặn [[nguy cơ]] [[ảnh hưởng]] đến [[quyền lợi]], [[lợi ích]] [[hợp pháp]] của mình, thường dẫn đến [[xung đột]] lợi ích. ghrkcbqxmx2thbyy4xmbtelt2zucc4n 2569436 2569435 2026-10-10T04:13:20Z Hiyuune 50834 /* {{section|dfn}} */ 2569436 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun|head=[[tình thế]] [[cấp thiết]]}} # Hành vi gây nên [[thiệt hại]] nhưng nhằm ngăn chặn [[nguy cơ]] [[ảnh hưởng]] đến [[quyền lợi]], [[lợi ích]] [[hợp pháp]] của mình, thường dẫn đến [[xung đột]] lợi ích. ssaq7rn6ed015zg3obm0xhjqaw6d6qd xung đột lợi ích 0 419702 2569386 2026-10-09T15:27:43Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* */ 2569386 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun}} # {{see-entry|tình thế cấp thiết}}. mcf7rf5pfmxnwzl3bu6wpd4wuf3xx82 2569387 2569386 2026-10-09T15:29:48Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* Tiếng Việt */ 2569387 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== {{wikipedia|Xung đột lợi ích}} ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun}} # {{see-entry|tình thế cấp thiết}}. kuhe7q4hrm7rhpvuaylgsgbcur50bsx 2569401 2569387 2026-10-09T15:44:30Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 2569401 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== {{wikipedia|Xung đột lợi ích}} ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|dfn}}=== {{pn}} # {{see-entry|tình thế cấp thiết}}. ldlbi89a3j63cxq5bt18s39gv0vzrqh 2569434 2569401 2026-10-10T04:12:13Z Hiyuune 50834 /* Tiếng Việt */ (sử dụng [[MediaWiki:Gadget-AjaxEdit.js|AjaxEdit]]) 2569434 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== {{wikipedia}} ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun|head=[[xung đột]] [[lợi ích]]}} # {{see-entry|tình thế cấp thiết}}. b1bg18liazt6uvpv8flqs1zxrpxhtqg 𬙾 0 419703 2569391 2026-10-09T15:36:36Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “{{character info}} =={{langname|mul}}== ==={{ĐM|han}}=== {{Han char|rn=123|rad=羊|as=12|sn=18|four=|canj=|ids=⿰美枼}} ===={{ĐM|ref}}==== {{Han ref|uh=2C67E}} =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{ĐM|glyph origin}}=== {{Han compound|lang=vi|ls=psc|美|枼|tr={{vi-l|đẹp}}|c1=s|t1=[[đẹp]]|c2=p|tr2={{vi-l|điệp}}}}. ==={{ĐM|han}}=== {{vi-readings |rs=羊12 |nom=đẹp-tdcndg;tdcntd;btcn }} # {{vi-Nom form of|đẹp}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== <references/>” 2569391 wikitext text/x-wiki {{character info}} =={{langname|mul}}== ==={{ĐM|han}}=== {{Han char|rn=123|rad=羊|as=12|sn=18|four=|canj=|ids=⿰美枼}} ===={{ĐM|ref}}==== {{Han ref|uh=2C67E}} =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{ĐM|glyph origin}}=== {{Han compound|lang=vi|ls=psc|美|枼|tr={{vi-l|đẹp}}|c1=s|t1=[[đẹp]]|c2=p|tr2={{vi-l|điệp}}}}. ==={{ĐM|han}}=== {{vi-readings |rs=羊12 |nom=đẹp-tdcndg;tdcntd;btcn }} # {{vi-Nom form of|đẹp}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== <references/> efz2353oeksayhd74ihe9y5olfz634k hoorde 0 419704 2569392 2026-10-09T15:38:52Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “=={{langname|nl}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{audio|nl|Nl-hoorde.ogg}} ==={{section|v}}=== {{head|nl|vf}} # {{infl of|nl|horen||past-sg}} =={{langname|dum}}== ==={{section|v}}=== {{head|dum|vf|head=hôorde}} # {{inflection of|dum|hôren||indc//subj|past|ở|1//3|s}}” 2569392 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|nl}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{audio|nl|Nl-hoorde.ogg}} ==={{section|v}}=== {{head|nl|vf}} # {{infl of|nl|horen||past-sg}} =={{langname|dum}}== ==={{section|v}}=== {{head|dum|vf|head=hôorde}} # {{inflection of|dum|hôren||indc//subj|past|ở|1//3|s}} s1u89wbr26e32ddtp3dc3dr8ki5at11 Thể loại:Biến thể hình thái động từ tiếng Hà Lan trung đại 14 419705 2569393 2026-10-09T15:39:38Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “{{auto cat}}” 2569393 wikitext text/x-wiki {{auto cat}} eomzlm5v4j7ond1phrju7cnue91g5qx Thể loại:Mục từ biến thể hình thái tiếng Hà Lan trung đại 14 419706 2569394 2026-10-09T15:39:53Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “{{auto cat}}” 2569394 wikitext text/x-wiki {{auto cat}} eomzlm5v4j7ond1phrju7cnue91g5qx dân quân tự vệ 0 419707 2569408 2026-10-09T15:54:34Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* */ 2569408 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== {{wikipedia|Dân quân tự vệ (Việt Nam)}} ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun}} # {{lb|vi|quân sự}} [[phòng tuyến|Phòng tuyến]] huy động [[quần chúng]] [[bảo vệ]] đất nước, là một phần của [[lực lượng]] vũ trang [[nhân dân]] [[Việt Nam]]. gj9nou1sc3izulexyj8uxxmheph8ts7 2569432 2569408 2026-10-10T04:10:00Z Hiyuune 50834 /* Tiếng Việt */ (sử dụng [[MediaWiki:Gadget-AjaxEdit.js|AjaxEdit]]) 2569432 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== {{wikipedia|+ (Việt Nam)}} ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun|head=[[dân quân]] [[tự vệ]]}} # {{lb|vi|quân sự}} [[phòng tuyến|Phòng tuyến]] huy động [[quần chúng]] [[bảo vệ]] đất nước, là một phần của [[lực lượng]] vũ trang [[nhân dân]] [[Việt Nam]]. 25s0nduejm348ysmuaenru9nw1owgn0 dân quân thường trực 0 419708 2569412 2026-10-09T15:58:15Z TienMinh-mun6xnChing 57893 /* */ 2569412 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun}} # {{like-entry|dân quân tự vệ}}. nhl9ejoe4xotpfxhu3nn3vg8cjpu7a6 2569433 2569412 2026-10-10T04:11:06Z Hiyuune 50834 /* Tiếng Việt */ (sử dụng [[MediaWiki:Gadget-AjaxEdit.js|AjaxEdit]]) 2569433 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun|head=[[dân quân]] [[thường trực]]}} # {{like-entry|dân quân tự vệ}}. hz4oyc91cglx6bztjns3nefkrz2g57r 2569461 2569433 2026-10-10T10:17:53Z TheHighFighter2 42988 /* Tiếng Việt */ DQTT là lực lượng thuộc DQTV, nó không phải là "như DQTV" 2569461 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|vi}}== ==={{ĐM|etym}}=== Từ {{ghép|vi|dân quân|thường trực}}. ==={{section|pron}}=== {{vi-pron}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{vi-noun|head=[[dân quân]] [[thường trực]]}} # Một [[lực lượng]] thuộc [[dân quân tự vệ]]. gvwj66r1wr3ivp1yf33b0u6p9u5rkwr 𑚠 0 419709 2569416 2026-10-09T17:13:41Z Lcsnes 40261 Trang mới: “{{cảnh báo Unicode}} {{minitoc}} {{-Takr-}} {{character info}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|mul|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #Chữ Takri ''ba''. =={{langname|bhd}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Bhadarwah|ब]] |- ! Ả Rập | [[ب#Tiếng_Bhadarwah|ب]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|bhd|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|bhd|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IP…” 2569416 wikitext text/x-wiki {{cảnh báo Unicode}} {{minitoc}} {{-Takr-}} {{character info}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|mul|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #Chữ Takri ''ba''. =={{langname|bhd}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Bhadarwah|ब]] |- ! Ả Rập | [[ب#Tiếng_Bhadarwah|ب]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|bhd|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|bhd|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Bhadarwah.}} #:{{ux|bhd|'''𑚠'''𑚖𑚴|tr='''ba'''ḍo|[[nhiều]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|bhd|author=Beyond Translation|work=भड्लाई भाषाई मां पवित्र शास्त्र|year=2020|entry=1 पतरस 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2767/1PE.1.BHDNT}} =={{langname|bht}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Bhattiyat|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|bht|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|bht|Chữ cái|tr=pa}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Bhattiyat.}} #:{{ux|bht|'''𑚠'''𑚖𑚶𑚖𑚭|tr='''ba'''ḍḍā|[[to]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|bht|author=Beyond Translation|work=भटियाली नोआ नियम|year=2020|entry=मत्ती 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/3245/MAT.1.BHTNT}} =={{langname|kfs}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | {{l|kfs|ब}} |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|kfs|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|kfs|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Phụ âm thứ 24 trong tiếng Bilaspur, viết bằng chữ Takri.}} #:{{ux|kfs|'''𑚠𑚮'''𑚥𑚭𑚨𑚞𑚱𑚤𑚯|tr='''bi'''lāsapurī|[[:Thể loại:Tiếng Bilaspur|tiếng Bilaspur]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|see}}=== *{{list helper 2|title=Chữ Takri tiếng Bilaspur|list={{l-self|kfs|𑚀}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚁}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚂}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚃}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚄}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚅}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚆}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚇}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚊}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚋}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚌}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚍}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚎}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚏}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚐}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚑}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚒}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚓}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚔}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚕}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚖}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚪}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚗}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚘}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚙}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚚}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚛}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚜}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚝}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚞}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚟}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚠}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚡}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚢}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚣}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚤}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚥}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚦}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚥𑚷}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚧}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚨}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚩}}}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|kfs|author=The Love Fellowship|work=बिलासपुरी नौआं नियम|year=2025|entry=मत्ती 11|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2768/MAT.11.KFSNT}} =={{langname|cdh}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Chamba|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|cdh|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|cdh|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Phụ âm thứ 23 trong tiếng Chamba, viết bằng chữ Takri.}} #:{{ux|cdh|𑚠𑚭𑚠𑚭|tr=bābā|[[bố]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|see}}=== *{{list helper 2|title=Chữ Takri tiếng Chamba|list={{l-self|cdh|𑚀}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚁}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚂}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚃}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚄}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚅}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚆}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚇}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚈}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚉}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚀𑚫}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚀𑚬}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚊}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚚}}/{{l-self|cdh|𑚸}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚌}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚍}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚎}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚏}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚐}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚑}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚒}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚓}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚔}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚕}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚖}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚗}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚘}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚙}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚚}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚛}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚜}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚝}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚞}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚟}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚠}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚡}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚢}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚣}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚤}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚥}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚦}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚧}}/{{l-self|cdh|𑚨𑚷}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚋}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚨}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚩}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚪}}/{{l-self|cdh|𑚖𑚷}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚗𑚷}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚥𑚷}}}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|author=Julia Bischoffberger|title=The ASJP Database|year=2025|work=[https://asjp.clld.org/languages/CHAMBEALI Wordlist Chambeali]}} *{{Chú thích web|cdh|author=The Love Fellowship|work=चम्बयाली नौआ नियम|year=2025|entry=गलातियों 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2968/GAL.1.CDHNT}} =={{langname|cih}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Chinal|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|cih|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|cih|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/p/}}''' trong tiếng Chinal.}} #:{{ux|cih|'''𑚠'''𑚝|tr='''ba'''na|[[rừng]]|inline=1}} =={{langname|cdj}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Churah|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|cdj|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|cdj|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Churah.}} #:{{ux|cdj|𑚥𑚭𑚢𑚶'''𑚠𑚭'''|tr=lām'''bā'''|[[dài]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|cdj|author=Beyond Translation|work=चुराही नवाँ नियम|year=2020|entry=लूका 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/3250/LUK.1.CDJNT}} =={{langname|doi}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Dogri|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- ! Dogri | [[𑠠#Tiếng_Dogri|𑠠]] |- ! Ả Rập | [[ب#Tiếng_Dogri|ب]] |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|doi|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|doi|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Phụ âm thứ 23 trong tiếng Dogri, viết bằng chữ Takri.}} #:{{ux|doi|'''𑚠'''𑚊𑚶𑚊𑚤𑚮|tr='''ba'''kkarī|[[dê]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|see}}=== *{{list helper 2|title=Chữ Takri tiếng Dogri|list={{l-self|doi|𑚀}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚁}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚂}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚃}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚄}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚅}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚆}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚇}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚈}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚉}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚀𑚫}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚊}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚚}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚌}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚍}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚎}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚏}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚐}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚑}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚒}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚓}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚔}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚕}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚖}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚗}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚘}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚙}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚚}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚛}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚜}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚝}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚞}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚟}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚠}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚡}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚢}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚣}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚤}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚥}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚦}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚧}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚋}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚨}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚩}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚊𑚶𑚋}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚙𑚶𑚤}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚑𑚶𑚓}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚑𑚷}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚚𑚷}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚪}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚗𑚷}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚟𑚷}}}} =={{langname|dgo}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Dogri_Hindi|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- ! Ả Rập | [[ب#Tiếng_Dogri_Hindi|ب]] |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|dgo|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|dgo|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Dogri Hindi.}} #:{{ux|dgo|𑚣𑚭𑚊𑚱'''𑚠'''|tr=yākū'''ba'''|[[s:Gia-cơ|Gia-cơ]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|dgo|author=The Love Fellowship|work=डोगरी नवां नियम|year=2026|entry=याकूब 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2958/JAS.1.DOG}} =={{langname|gbk}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Gaddi|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|gbk|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|gbk|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Phụ âm thứ 21 trong tiếng Gaddi, viết bằng chữ Takri.}} #:{{ux|gbk|𑚨'''𑚠'''|tr=sa'''b'''|[[tất cả]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|see}}=== *{{list helper 2|title=Chữ Takri tiếng Gaddi|list={{l-self|gbk|𑚀}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚁}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚂}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚃}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚄}}/{{l-self|gbk|𑚅}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚆}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚇}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚣𑚴}}/{{l-self|gbk|𑚈}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚉}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚀𑚫}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚊}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚋}}/{{l-self|gbk|𑚸}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚌}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚍}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚏}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚐}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚑}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚒}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚔}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚕}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚖}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚗}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚘}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚙}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚚}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚛}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚜}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚝}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚞}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚟}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚠}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚡}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚢}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚣}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚤}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚥}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚣𑚴}}/{{l-self|gbk|𑚦}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚧}}/{{l-self|gbk|𑚨}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚩}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚥𑚷}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚪}}}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|gbk|author=The Love Fellowship|work=गददी|year=2025|entry=मरकुस 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2959/MRK.1.GBKNT}} =={{langname|bfu}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Gahri|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- ! Tạng | [[བ#Tiếng_Gahri|བ]] |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|bfu|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|bfu|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Gahri.}} #:{{ux|bfu|'''𑚠'''𑚥|tr='''ba'''la|[[hoa hồng]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|n}}=== {{head|bfu|Danh từ|tr=ba}} #[[tường|Tường]]. =={{langname|gju}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Ả Rập | [[ب#Tiếng_Gujar|ب]] |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Gujar|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|gju|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|gju|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Gujar.}} #:{{ux|gju|'''𑚠𑚳'''𑚙|tr='''bai'''t|[[sậy]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|editor=Dr. Rafique Anjum|work=Gojri - English - Urdu Dictionary|year=2021|publisher=SIL International|entry=ب|entryurl=https://www.webonary.org/gojri/en/browse/browse-vernacular/?key=gju&letter=%D8%A8}} =={{langname|hii}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Hinduri|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|hii|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|hii|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Hinduri.}} =={{langname|jna}}== ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|jna|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|jna|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Jangshung.}} =={{langname|xnr}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Kangra|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|xnr|[b]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|xnr|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Kangra.}} #:{{ux|xnr|'''𑚠'''𑚤𑚋𑚭|tr='''ba'''rkhā|[[mưa]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|xnr|author=The Love Fellowship|work=काँगड़ी|year=2025|entry=मत्ती 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2962/MAT.1.XNR}} =={{langname|kfk}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Kinnaur|ब]] |- ! Latinh | [[B#Tiếng_Kinnaur|B]] [[b#Tiếng_Kinnaur|b]] |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|kfk|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|kfk|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Kinnaur.}} #:{{ux|kfk|'''𑚠'''𑚥𑚶|tr='''ba'''l|[[đầu]]|inline=1}} =={{langname|kjo}}== ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|kjo|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|kjo|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Kinnaur Harija.}} #:{{ux|kjo|'''𑚠𑚭'''𑚥|tr='''bā'''la|[[tóc]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|kjo|author=New Life Computer Institute |work=Kinauri, Paharia|year=2022|entry=मत्‍तीयेह चेमाउन सुसमाचार 1|entryurl=https://live.bible.is/bible/KJONLC/MAT/1}} =={{langname|kfx}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Kullu|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|kfx|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|kfx|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Phụ âm thứ 24 trong tiếng Kullu, viết bằng chữ Takri.}} #:{{ux|kfx|'''𑚠'''𑚌𑚶|tr='''ba'''g|[[vườn]]|inline=1}} ===={{ĐM|see}}==== *{{list helper 2|title=Chữ Takri tiếng Kullu|list={{l-self|kfx|𑚀}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚁}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚂}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚃}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚄}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚆}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚇}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚈}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚊}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚋}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚌}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚍}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚌𑚫}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚏}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚐}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚑}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚒}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚓}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚔}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚕}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚖}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚪}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚗}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚘}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚙}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚚}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚛}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚜}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚝}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚞}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚟}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚠}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚡}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚢}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚤}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚥}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚥𑚷}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚨}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚨}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚩}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚂𑚁}}/{{l-self|kfx|𑚣}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚄𑚁}}/{{l-self|kfx|𑚦}}}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích sách|title=[https://pahari-languages.ru/wp-content/uploads/2023/07/Kullui-Eng-Rus-Dictionary-July2023.pdf Kullui-English-Russian Dictionary]|year=2023|publisher=Pahari languages|page=2}} =={{langname|kfy}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Kumaon|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|kfy|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|kfy|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Kumaon.}} #:{{ux|kfy|'''𑚠'''𑚊𑚥𑚴|tr='''ba'''kalo|[[dày]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|kfy|author=Beyond Translation|work=सोरियाली नय्या नियम|year=2020|entry=मत्ती 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/3246/MAT.1.SORNT}} =={{langname|lhl}}== ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|lhl|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|lhl|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Lahul Lohar.}} =={{langname|mjl}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Mandi|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|mjl|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|mjl|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Phụ âm thứ 21 trong tiếng Mandi, viết bằng chữ Takri.}} #:{{ux|mjl|'''𑚠'''𑚝𑚩𑚶𑚘𑚰|tr='''ba'''nhṇu|[[buộc]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|see}}=== *{{list helper 2|title=Chữ Takri tiếng Mandi|list={{l-self|mjl|𑚀}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚁}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚂}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚃}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚄}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚆}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚇}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚣𑚴}}/{{l-self|mjl|𑚈}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚀𑚫}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚊}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚋}}/{{l-self|mjl|𑚸}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚌}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚍}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚏}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚐}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚑}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚒}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚔}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚕}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚖}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚗}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚘}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚙}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚚}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚛}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚜}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚝}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚞}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚟}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚠}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚡}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚢}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚣}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚤}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚥}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚣𑚴}}/{{l-self|mjl|𑚦}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚨}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚩}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚥𑚷}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚪}}}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|mjl|author=The Love Fellowship|work=मंडयाली नंऊँआं नियम|year=2025|entry=याकूब 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2769/JAS.1.MJLNT}} =={{langname|bfz}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Pahari_Mahasu|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|bfz|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|bfz|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Pahari Mahasu.}} #:{{ux|bfz|'''𑚠'''𑚖𑚮𑚣𑚭|tr='''ba'''ṛiyā|[[tốt]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|bfz|author=The Love Fellowship|work=पहाड़ी महासुई|year=2025|entry=मत्ती 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2778/MAT.1.BFZ-NT}} =={{langname|pgg}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Pangwala|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|pgg|[bɑ]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|pgg|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Phụ âm thứ 23 trong tiếng Pangwala, viết bằng chữ Takri.}} #:{{ux|pgg|'''𑚠'''𑚛𑚲|tr='''ba'''de|[[mây]]|inline=1}} ===={{ĐM|see}}==== *{{list helper 2|title=Chữ Takri tiếng Pangwala|list={{l-self|pgg|𑚀}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚁}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚂}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚃}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚄}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚅}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚆}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚇}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚈}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚉}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚀𑚫 }}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚀𑚬}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚊}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚸}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚌}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚍}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚎}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚏}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚐}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚑}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚒}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚓}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚔}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚕}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚖}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚗}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚘}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚙}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚚}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚛}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚜}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚝}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚞}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚟}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚠}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚡}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚢}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚣}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚤}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚥}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚦}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚧}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚋}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚨}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚩}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚪}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚥𑚷}}}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|pgg|author=Wycliffe Bible Translators|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/3555/ROM.1.PGG|entry=रोमी 1|work=Walangi|year=2023}} [[Thể loại:Khối ký tự Takri|A0]] fmi4cilgj8bku8mevx3fu4n5cta88e3 2569420 2569416 2026-10-10T02:47:08Z Hiyuune 50834 2569420 wikitext text/x-wiki {{cảnh báo Unicode}} {{minitoc}} {{character info}} =={{langname|mul}}== ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|mul|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #Chữ Takri ''ba''. =={{langname|bhd}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Bhadarwah|ब]] |- ! Ả Rập | [[ب#Tiếng_Bhadarwah|ب]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|bhd|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|bhd|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Bhadarwah.}} #:{{ux|bhd|'''𑚠'''𑚖𑚴|tr='''ba'''ḍo|[[nhiều]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|bhd|author=Beyond Translation|work=भड्लाई भाषाई मां पवित्र शास्त्र|year=2020|entry=1 पतरस 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2767/1PE.1.BHDNT}} =={{langname|bht}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Bhattiyat|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|bht|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|bht|Chữ cái|tr=pa}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Bhattiyat.}} #:{{ux|bht|'''𑚠'''𑚖𑚶𑚖𑚭|tr='''ba'''ḍḍā|[[to]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|bht|author=Beyond Translation|work=भटियाली नोआ नियम|year=2020|entry=मत्ती 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/3245/MAT.1.BHTNT}} =={{langname|kfs}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | {{l|kfs|ब}} |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|kfs|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|kfs|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Phụ âm thứ 24 trong tiếng Bilaspur, viết bằng chữ Takri.}} #:{{ux|kfs|'''𑚠𑚮'''𑚥𑚭𑚨𑚞𑚱𑚤𑚯|tr='''bi'''lāsapurī|[[:Thể loại:Tiếng Bilaspur|tiếng Bilaspur]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|see}}=== *{{list helper 2|title=Chữ Takri tiếng Bilaspur|list={{l-self|kfs|𑚀}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚁}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚂}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚃}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚄}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚅}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚆}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚇}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚊}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚋}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚌}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚍}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚎}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚏}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚐}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚑}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚒}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚓}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚔}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚕}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚖}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚪}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚗}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚘}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚙}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚚}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚛}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚜}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚝}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚞}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚟}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚠}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚡}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚢}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚣}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚤}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚥}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚦}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚥𑚷}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚧}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚨}}, {{l-self|kfs|𑚩}}}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|kfs|author=The Love Fellowship|work=बिलासपुरी नौआं नियम|year=2025|entry=मत्ती 11|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2768/MAT.11.KFSNT}} =={{langname|cdh}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Chamba|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|cdh|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|cdh|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Phụ âm thứ 23 trong tiếng Chamba, viết bằng chữ Takri.}} #:{{ux|cdh|𑚠𑚭𑚠𑚭|tr=bābā|[[bố]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|see}}=== *{{list helper 2|title=Chữ Takri tiếng Chamba|list={{l-self|cdh|𑚀}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚁}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚂}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚃}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚄}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚅}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚆}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚇}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚈}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚉}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚀𑚫}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚀𑚬}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚊}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚚}}/{{l-self|cdh|𑚸}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚌}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚍}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚎}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚏}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚐}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚑}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚒}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚓}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚔}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚕}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚖}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚗}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚘}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚙}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚚}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚛}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚜}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚝}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚞}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚟}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚠}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚡}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚢}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚣}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚤}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚥}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚦}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚧}}/{{l-self|cdh|𑚨𑚷}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚋}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚨}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚩}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚪}}/{{l-self|cdh|𑚖𑚷}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚗𑚷}}, {{l-self|cdh|𑚥𑚷}}}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|author=Julia Bischoffberger|title=The ASJP Database|year=2025|work=[https://asjp.clld.org/languages/CHAMBEALI Wordlist Chambeali]}} *{{Chú thích web|cdh|author=The Love Fellowship|work=चम्बयाली नौआ नियम|year=2025|entry=गलातियों 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2968/GAL.1.CDHNT}} =={{langname|cih}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Chinal|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|cih|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|cih|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/p/}}''' trong tiếng Chinal.}} #:{{ux|cih|'''𑚠'''𑚝|tr='''ba'''na|[[rừng]]|inline=1}} =={{langname|cdj}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Churah|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|cdj|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|cdj|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Churah.}} #:{{ux|cdj|𑚥𑚭𑚢𑚶'''𑚠𑚭'''|tr=lām'''bā'''|[[dài]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|cdj|author=Beyond Translation|work=चुराही नवाँ नियम|year=2020|entry=लूका 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/3250/LUK.1.CDJNT}} =={{langname|doi}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Dogri|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- ! Dogri | [[𑠠#Tiếng_Dogri|𑠠]] |- ! Ả Rập | [[ب#Tiếng_Dogri|ب]] |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|doi|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|doi|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Phụ âm thứ 23 trong tiếng Dogri, viết bằng chữ Takri.}} #:{{ux|doi|'''𑚠'''𑚊𑚶𑚊𑚤𑚮|tr='''ba'''kkarī|[[dê]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|see}}=== *{{list helper 2|title=Chữ Takri tiếng Dogri|list={{l-self|doi|𑚀}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚁}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚂}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚃}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚄}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚅}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚆}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚇}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚈}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚉}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚀𑚫}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚊}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚚}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚌}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚍}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚎}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚏}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚐}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚑}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚒}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚓}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚔}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚕}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚖}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚗}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚘}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚙}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚚}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚛}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚜}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚝}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚞}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚟}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚠}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚡}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚢}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚣}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚤}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚥}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚦}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚧}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚋}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚨}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚩}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚊𑚶𑚋}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚙𑚶𑚤}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚑𑚶𑚓}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚑𑚷}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚚𑚷}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚪}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚗𑚷}}, {{l-self|doi|𑚟𑚷}}}} =={{langname|dgo}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Dogri_Hindi|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- ! Ả Rập | [[ب#Tiếng_Dogri_Hindi|ب]] |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|dgo|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|dgo|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Dogri Hindi.}} #:{{ux|dgo|𑚣𑚭𑚊𑚱'''𑚠'''|tr=yākū'''ba'''|[[s:Gia-cơ|Gia-cơ]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|dgo|author=The Love Fellowship|work=डोगरी नवां नियम|year=2026|entry=याकूब 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2958/JAS.1.DOG}} =={{langname|gbk}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Gaddi|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|gbk|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|gbk|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Phụ âm thứ 21 trong tiếng Gaddi, viết bằng chữ Takri.}} #:{{ux|gbk|𑚨'''𑚠'''|tr=sa'''b'''|[[tất cả]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|see}}=== *{{list helper 2|title=Chữ Takri tiếng Gaddi|list={{l-self|gbk|𑚀}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚁}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚂}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚃}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚄}}/{{l-self|gbk|𑚅}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚆}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚇}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚣𑚴}}/{{l-self|gbk|𑚈}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚉}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚀𑚫}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚊}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚋}}/{{l-self|gbk|𑚸}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚌}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚍}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚏}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚐}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚑}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚒}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚔}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚕}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚖}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚗}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚘}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚙}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚚}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚛}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚜}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚝}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚞}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚟}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚠}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚡}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚢}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚣}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚤}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚥}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚣𑚴}}/{{l-self|gbk|𑚦}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚧}}/{{l-self|gbk|𑚨}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚩}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚥𑚷}}, {{l-self|gbk|𑚪}}}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|gbk|author=The Love Fellowship|work=गददी|year=2025|entry=मरकुस 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2959/MRK.1.GBKNT}} =={{langname|bfu}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Gahri|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- ! Tạng | [[བ#Tiếng_Gahri|བ]] |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|bfu|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|bfu|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Gahri.}} #:{{ux|bfu|'''𑚠'''𑚥|tr='''ba'''la|[[hoa hồng]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|n}}=== {{head|bfu|Danh từ|tr=ba}} #[[tường|Tường]]. =={{langname|gju}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Ả Rập | [[ب#Tiếng_Gujar|ب]] |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Gujar|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|gju|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|gju|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Gujar.}} #:{{ux|gju|'''𑚠𑚳'''𑚙|tr='''bai'''t|[[sậy]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|editor=Dr. Rafique Anjum|work=Gojri - English - Urdu Dictionary|year=2021|publisher=SIL International|entry=ب|entryurl=https://www.webonary.org/gojri/en/browse/browse-vernacular/?key=gju&letter=%D8%A8}} =={{langname|hii}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Hinduri|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|hii|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|hii|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Hinduri.}} =={{langname|jna}}== ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|jna|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|jna|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Jangshung.}} =={{langname|xnr}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Kangra|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|xnr|[b]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|xnr|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Kangra.}} #:{{ux|xnr|'''𑚠'''𑚤𑚋𑚭|tr='''ba'''rkhā|[[mưa]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|xnr|author=The Love Fellowship|work=काँगड़ी|year=2025|entry=मत्ती 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2962/MAT.1.XNR}} =={{langname|kfk}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Kinnaur|ब]] |- ! Latinh | [[B#Tiếng_Kinnaur|B]] [[b#Tiếng_Kinnaur|b]] |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|kfk|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|kfk|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Kinnaur.}} #:{{ux|kfk|'''𑚠'''𑚥𑚶|tr='''ba'''l|[[đầu]]|inline=1}} =={{langname|kjo}}== ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|kjo|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|kjo|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Kinnaur Harija.}} #:{{ux|kjo|'''𑚠𑚭'''𑚥|tr='''bā'''la|[[tóc]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|kjo|author=New Life Computer Institute |work=Kinauri, Paharia|year=2022|entry=मत्‍तीयेह चेमाउन सुसमाचार 1|entryurl=https://live.bible.is/bible/KJONLC/MAT/1}} =={{langname|kfx}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Kullu|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|kfx|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|kfx|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Phụ âm thứ 24 trong tiếng Kullu, viết bằng chữ Takri.}} #:{{ux|kfx|'''𑚠'''𑚌𑚶|tr='''ba'''g|[[vườn]]|inline=1}} ===={{ĐM|see}}==== *{{list helper 2|title=Chữ Takri tiếng Kullu|list={{l-self|kfx|𑚀}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚁}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚂}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚃}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚄}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚆}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚇}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚈}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚊}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚋}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚌}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚍}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚌𑚫}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚏}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚐}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚑}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚒}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚓}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚔}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚕}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚖}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚪}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚗}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚘}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚙}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚚}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚛}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚜}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚝}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚞}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚟}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚠}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚡}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚢}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚤}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚥}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚥𑚷}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚨}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚨}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚩}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚂𑚁}}/{{l-self|kfx|𑚣}}, {{l-self|kfx|𑚄𑚁}}/{{l-self|kfx|𑚦}}}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích sách|title=[https://pahari-languages.ru/wp-content/uploads/2023/07/Kullui-Eng-Rus-Dictionary-July2023.pdf Kullui-English-Russian Dictionary]|year=2023|publisher=Pahari languages|page=2}} =={{langname|kfy}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Kumaon|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|kfy|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|kfy|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Kumaon.}} #:{{ux|kfy|'''𑚠'''𑚊𑚥𑚴|tr='''ba'''kalo|[[dày]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|kfy|author=Beyond Translation|work=सोरियाली नय्या नियम|year=2020|entry=मत्ती 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/3246/MAT.1.SORNT}} =={{langname|lhl}}== ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|lhl|[bə]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|lhl|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Lahul Lohar.}} =={{langname|mjl}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Mandi|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|mjl|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|mjl|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Phụ âm thứ 21 trong tiếng Mandi, viết bằng chữ Takri.}} #:{{ux|mjl|'''𑚠'''𑚝𑚩𑚶𑚘𑚰|tr='''ba'''nhṇu|[[buộc]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|see}}=== *{{list helper 2|title=Chữ Takri tiếng Mandi|list={{l-self|mjl|𑚀}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚁}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚂}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚃}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚄}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚆}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚇}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚣𑚴}}/{{l-self|mjl|𑚈}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚀𑚫}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚊}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚋}}/{{l-self|mjl|𑚸}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚌}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚍}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚏}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚐}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚑}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚒}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚔}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚕}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚖}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚗}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚘}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚙}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚚}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚛}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚜}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚝}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚞}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚟}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚠}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚡}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚢}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚣}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚤}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚥}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚣𑚴}}/{{l-self|mjl|𑚦}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚨}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚩}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚥𑚷}}, {{l-self|mjl|𑚪}}}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|mjl|author=The Love Fellowship|work=मंडयाली नंऊँआं नियम|year=2025|entry=याकूब 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2769/JAS.1.MJLNT}} =={{langname|bfz}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Pahari_Mahasu|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|bfz|[ba]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|bfz|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Chữ Takri biểu thị phụ âm '''{{IPAchar|/b/}}''' trong tiếng Pahari Mahasu.}} #:{{ux|bfz|'''𑚠'''𑚖𑚮𑚣𑚭|tr='''ba'''ṛiyā|[[tốt]]|inline=1}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|bfz|author=The Love Fellowship|work=पहाड़ी महासुई|year=2025|entry=मत्ती 1|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/2778/MAT.1.BFZ-NT}} =={{langname|pgg}}== {| class="floatright wikitable" style="text-align:center;" |- ! Devanagari | [[ब#Tiếng_Pangwala|ब]] |- ! Takri | {{pn}} |- |} ==={{ĐM|pron}}=== *{{IPA4|pgg|[bɑ]}} ==={{ĐM|letter}}=== {{head|pgg|Chữ cái|tr=ba}} #{{n-g|Phụ âm thứ 23 trong tiếng Pangwala, viết bằng chữ Takri.}} #:{{ux|pgg|'''𑚠'''𑚛𑚲|tr='''ba'''de|[[mây]]|inline=1}} ===={{ĐM|see}}==== *{{list helper 2|title=Chữ Takri tiếng Pangwala|list={{l-self|pgg|𑚀}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚁}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚂}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚃}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚄}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚅}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚆}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚇}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚈}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚉}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚀𑚫 }}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚀𑚬}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚊}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚸}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚌}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚍}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚎}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚏}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚐}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚑}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚒}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚓}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚔}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚕}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚖}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚗}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚘}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚙}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚚}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚛}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚜}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚝}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚞}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚟}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚠}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚡}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚢}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚣}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚤}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚥}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚦}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚧}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚋}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚨}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚩}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚪}}, {{l-self|pgg|𑚥𑚷}}}} ==={{ĐM|ref}}=== *{{Chú thích web|pgg|author=Wycliffe Bible Translators|entryurl=https://www.bible.com/bible/3555/ROM.1.PGG|entry=रोमी 1|work=Walangi|year=2023}} [[Thể loại:Khối ký tự Takri|A0]] fhwzwewve1kda23ie05vaovuwgyyin3 окачивающий 0 419710 2569423 2026-10-10T03:47:44Z Hiyuune 50834 + ru 2569423 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|ru}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{ru-IPA|ока́чивающий}} ==={{section|ptcp}}=== {{head|ru|Phân từ hiện tại chủ động|head=ока́чивающий}} # {{participle of|ru|ока́чивать||impfv|pres|act}} ===={{section|decl}}==== {{ru-decl-adj|ока́чивающий|-}} di64d2o5fufjpwnhm1ybievax7y410i окачивавший 0 419711 2569424 2026-10-10T03:49:25Z Hiyuune 50834 + ru 2569424 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|ru}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{ru-IPA|ока́чивавший}} ==={{section|ptcp}}=== {{head|ru|Phân từ quá khứ chủ động|head=ока́чивавший}} # {{participle of|ru|ока́чивать||impfv|past|act}} ===={{section|ptcp}}==== {{ru-decl-adj|ока́чивавший|-}} 4ry0z1zetke1wj7d3s83lsj8d7gpa3b bai6 0 419712 2569425 2026-10-10T03:59:47Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “=={{langname|yue}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{Jyutping-IPA|bai6}} ==={{section|rom}}=== {{yue-jyut}} # {{yue-jyutping of|㗑}} # {{yue-jyutping of|𡃇}} # {{yue-jyutping of|坒}} # {{yue-jyutping of|㙄}} # {{yue-jyutping of|𡚁}} # {{yue-jyutping of|㡀}} # {{yue-jyutping of|幣}} # {{yue-jyutping of|弊}} # {{yue-jyutping of|敝}} # {{yue-jyutping of|斃}} # {{yue-jyutping of|梐}} # {{yue-jyutping of|㯇}} # {{yue-jyutping of|㶔}} # {{yue-jyutping of|狴}} # {{yu…” 2569425 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|yue}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== {{Jyutping-IPA|bai6}} ==={{section|rom}}=== {{yue-jyut}} # {{yue-jyutping of|㗑}} # {{yue-jyutping of|𡃇}} # {{yue-jyutping of|坒}} # {{yue-jyutping of|㙄}} # {{yue-jyutping of|𡚁}} # {{yue-jyutping of|㡀}} # {{yue-jyutping of|幣}} # {{yue-jyutping of|弊}} # {{yue-jyutping of|敝}} # {{yue-jyutping of|斃}} # {{yue-jyutping of|梐}} # {{yue-jyutping of|㯇}} # {{yue-jyutping of|㶔}} # {{yue-jyutping of|狴}} # {{yue-jyutping of|獘}} # {{yue-jyutping of|稗}} # {{yue-jyutping of|粺}} # {{yue-jyutping of|薜}} # {{yue-jyutping of|蜌}} # {{yue-jyutping of|䢙}} # {{yue-jyutping of|鄨}} # {{yue-jyutping of|陛}} 9ikx8naxnih9o86k3myjc2r3u4rieyz 㗑 0 419713 2569426 2026-10-10T04:00:30Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “{{character info}} =={{langname|mul}}== ==={{ĐM|han}}=== {{Han char|rn=30|rad=口|as=09|sn=12|four=|canj=RHQJ|ids=⿰口拜}} ===={{ĐM|ref}}==== * {{Han ref|kx=0201.121|dkj=|dj=|hdz=10656.060|uh=35D1}}” 2569426 wikitext text/x-wiki {{character info}} =={{langname|mul}}== ==={{ĐM|han}}=== {{Han char|rn=30|rad=口|as=09|sn=12|four=|canj=RHQJ|ids=⿰口拜}} ===={{ĐM|ref}}==== * {{Han ref|kx=0201.121|dkj=|dj=|hdz=10656.060|uh=35D1}} 3xgubuufuvie3eadbkw53lvj7pktfsw ortogonalizzato 0 419714 2569427 2026-10-10T04:01:01Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “=={{langname|it}}== ==={{section|participle}}=== {{it-pp}} # {{past participle of|it|ortogonalizzare}}” 2569427 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|it}}== ==={{section|participle}}=== {{it-pp}} # {{past participle of|it|ortogonalizzare}} f113ay0bmxkmv9dlod0u4amnjcsym9w ᜆᜂ 0 419715 2569429 2026-10-10T04:04:15Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “=={{langname|tl}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{tl-noun}} # {{tl-bay|tao}}” 2569429 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|tl}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{tl-noun}} # {{tl-bay|tao}} j7916pik11vfx5m9pbvwqo8u7204zkx ᜆᜂ ᜉᜓ 0 419716 2569430 2026-10-10T04:04:42Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “=={{langname|tl}}== ==={{section|interj}}=== {{tl-head|Thán từ}} # {{tl-bay|tao po}}” 2569430 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|tl}}== ==={{section|interj}}=== {{tl-head|Thán từ}} # {{tl-bay|tao po}} 61vlmp3kapuahltjr4qwqt9g1a2mjvx a disinuwebe 0 419717 2569431 2026-10-10T04:09:10Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “{{also|adisinuwebe|a-disinuwebe}} =={{langname|tl}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{tl-noun|b=+}} # {{alt sp|tl|a-disinuwebe}}” 2569431 wikitext text/x-wiki {{also|adisinuwebe|a-disinuwebe}} =={{langname|tl}}== ==={{section|n}}=== {{tl-noun|b=+}} # {{alt sp|tl|a-disinuwebe}} ncc9lq9gdu7wv9zkup5g96oixq2uuzf окачиваемый 0 419718 2569441 2026-10-10T07:46:52Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “=={{langname|ru}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{ru-IPA|ока́чиваемый}} ==={{section|ptcp}}=== {{head|ru|Phân từ hiện tại bị động|head=ока́чиваемый}} # {{participle of|ru|ока́чивать||impfv|pres|pass}} ===={{section|decl}}==== {{ru-decl-adj|ока́чиваемый|a}}” 2569441 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|ru}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{ru-IPA|ока́чиваемый}} ==={{section|ptcp}}=== {{head|ru|Phân từ hiện tại bị động|head=ока́чиваемый}} # {{participle of|ru|ока́чивать||impfv|pres|pass}} ===={{section|decl}}==== {{ru-decl-adj|ока́чиваемый|a}} no7h2pohe1kwu82re46urpyjtpo5x7a окачиваю 0 419719 2569442 2026-10-10T07:52:32Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “=={{langname|ru}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{ru-IPA|ока́чиваю}} ==={{section|v}}=== {{head|ru|vf|head=ока́чиваю}} # {{inflection of|ru|ока́чивать||ind|impfv|pres|ở|1|s}}” 2569442 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|ru}}== ==={{section|pron}}=== * {{ru-IPA|ока́чиваю}} ==={{section|v}}=== {{head|ru|vf|head=ока́чиваю}} # {{inflection of|ru|ока́чивать||ind|impfv|pres|ở|1|s}} 82tzvt2qqw746x24nylaxn4mx3ebpa8 xenobotany 0 419720 2569444 2026-10-10T08:06:27Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “=={{langname|en}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== Từ {{af|en|xeno-|botany}}. ==={{section|n}}=== {{en-noun|-}} # {{lb|en|science fiction}}# [[thực vật học|Thực vật học]] [[vũ trụ]].” 2569444 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== Từ {{af|en|xeno-|botany}}. ==={{section|n}}=== {{en-noun|-}} # {{lb|en|science fiction}}# [[thực vật học|Thực vật học]] [[vũ trụ]]. 1a231mqs0a3x0ho7bx2pkk1usna8wky 2569446 2569444 2026-10-10T08:07:33Z Hiyuune 50834 /* Danh từ */ (sử dụng [[MediaWiki:Gadget-AjaxEdit.js|AjaxEdit]]) 2569446 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|en}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== Từ {{af|en|xeno-|botany}}. ==={{section|n}}=== {{en-noun|-}} # {{lb|en|science fiction}} [[thực vật học|Thực vật học]] [[vũ trụ]]. 6kwc9giihtwjr9l79ga9kab2c9i9zrt Thể loại:en:Khoa học viễn tưởng 14 419721 2569448 2026-10-10T08:09:52Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “{{auto cat}}” 2569448 wikitext text/x-wiki {{auto cat}} eomzlm5v4j7ond1phrju7cnue91g5qx Thể loại:Khoa học viễn tưởng 14 419722 2569449 2026-10-10T08:10:16Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “{{auto cat}}” 2569449 wikitext text/x-wiki {{auto cat}} eomzlm5v4j7ond1phrju7cnue91g5qx Mô đun:Cyrs-translit/numbers 828 419723 2569455 2026-10-10T08:22:06Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “return { ["[:·.]а҃[.·:]"] = "1", ["[:·.]в҃[.·:]"] = "2", ["[:·.]г҃[.·:]"] = "3", ["[:·.]д҃[.·:]"] = "4", ["[:·.]е҃[.·:]"] = "5", ["[:·.]є҃[.·:]"] = "5", ["[:·.]ѕ҃[.·:]"] = "6", ["[:·.]ꙅ҃[.·:]"] = "6", ["[:·.]з҃[.·:]"] = "7", ["[:·.]ꙁ҃[.·:]"] = "7", ["[:·.]и҃[.·:]"] = "8", ["[:·.]ѳ҃[.·:]"] = "9", ["[:·.]і҃[.·:]"] = "10", ["[:·.]а҃і[.·:]"] = "11", ["[:·.]в҃і[.·:]"] = "12", ["[:·.]г҃і[.·:]"]…” 2569455 Scribunto text/plain return { ["[:·.]а҃[.·:]"] = "1", ["[:·.]в҃[.·:]"] = "2", ["[:·.]г҃[.·:]"] = "3", ["[:·.]д҃[.·:]"] = "4", ["[:·.]е҃[.·:]"] = "5", ["[:·.]є҃[.·:]"] = "5", ["[:·.]ѕ҃[.·:]"] = "6", ["[:·.]ꙅ҃[.·:]"] = "6", ["[:·.]з҃[.·:]"] = "7", ["[:·.]ꙁ҃[.·:]"] = "7", ["[:·.]и҃[.·:]"] = "8", ["[:·.]ѳ҃[.·:]"] = "9", ["[:·.]і҃[.·:]"] = "10", ["[:·.]а҃і[.·:]"] = "11", ["[:·.]в҃і[.·:]"] = "12", ["[:·.]г҃і[.·:]"] = "13", ["[:·.]д҃і[.·:]"] = "14", ["[:·.]е҃і[.·:]"] = "15", ["[:·.]є҃і[.·:]"] = "15", ["[:·.]ѕ҃і[.·:]"] = "16", ["[:·.]ꙅ҃і[.·:]"] = "16", ["[:·.]з҃і[.·:]"] = "17", ["[:·.]ꙁ҃і[.·:]"] = "17", ["[:·.]и҃і[.·:]"] = "18", ["[:·.]ѳ҃і[.·:]"] = "19", ["[:·.]к҃[.·:]"] = "20", ["[:·.]к҃а[.·:]"] = "21", ["[:·.]к҃в[.·:]"] = "22", ["[:·.]к҃г[.·:]"] = "23", ["[:·.]к҃д[.·:]"] = "24", ["[:·.]к҃е[.·:]"] = "25", ["[:·.]к҃є[.·:]"] = "25", ["[:·.]к҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "26", ["[:·.]к҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "26", ["[:·.]к҃з[.·:]"] = "27", ["[:·.]к҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "27", ["[:·.]к҃и[.·:]"] = "28", ["[:·.]к҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "29", ["[:·.]л҃[.·:]"] = "30", ["[:·.]л҃а[.·:]"] = "31", ["[:·.]л҃в[.·:]"] = "32", ["[:·.]л҃г[.·:]"] = "33", ["[:·.]л҃д[.·:]"] = "34", ["[:·.]л҃е[.·:]"] = "35", ["[:·.]л҃є[.·:]"] = "35", ["[:·.]л҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "36", ["[:·.]л҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "36", ["[:·.]л҃з[.·:]"] = "37", ["[:·.]л҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "37", ["[:·.]л҃и[.·:]"] = "38", ["[:·.]л҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "39", ["[:·.]м҃[.·:]"] = "40", ["[:·.]м҃а[.·:]"] = "41", ["[:·.]м҃в[.·:]"] = "42", ["[:·.]м҃г[.·:]"] = "43", ["[:·.]м҃д[.·:]"] = "44", ["[:·.]м҃е[.·:]"] = "45", ["[:·.]м҃є[.·:]"] = "45", ["[:·.]м҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "46", ["[:·.]м҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "46", ["[:·.]м҃з[.·:]"] = "47", ["[:·.]м҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "47", ["[:·.]м҃и[.·:]"] = "48", ["[:·.]м҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "49", ["[:·.]н҃[.·:]"] = "50", ["[:·.]н҃а[.·:]"] = "51", ["[:·.]н҃в[.·:]"] = "52", ["[:·.]н҃г[.·:]"] = "53", ["[:·.]н҃д[.·:]"] = "54", ["[:·.]н҃е[.·:]"] = "55", ["[:·.]н҃є[.·:]"] = "55", ["[:·.]н҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "56", ["[:·.]н҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "56", ["[:·.]н҃з[.·:]"] = "57", ["[:·.]н҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "57", ["[:·.]н҃и[.·:]"] = "58", ["[:·.]н҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "59", ["[:·.]ѯ҃[.·:]"] = "60", ["[:·.]ѯ҃а[.·:]"] = "61", ["[:·.]ѯ҃в[.·:]"] = "62", ["[:·.]ѯ҃г[.·:]"] = "63", ["[:·.]ѯ҃д[.·:]"] = "64", ["[:·.]ѯ҃е[.·:]"] = "65", ["[:·.]ѯ҃є[.·:]"] = "65", ["[:·.]ѯ҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "66", ["[:·.]ѯ҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "66", ["[:·.]ѯ҃з[.·:]"] = "67", ["[:·.]ѯ҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "67", ["[:·.]ѯ҃и[.·:]"] = "68", ["[:·.]ѯ҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "69", ["[:·.]о҃[.·:]"] = "70", ["[:·.]о҃а[.·:]"] = "71", ["[:·.]о҃в[.·:]"] = "72", ["[:·.]о҃г[.·:]"] = "73", ["[:·.]о҃д[.·:]"] = "74", ["[:·.]о҃е[.·:]"] = "75", ["[:·.]о҃є[.·:]"] = "75", ["[:·.]о҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "76", ["[:·.]о҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "76", ["[:·.]о҃з[.·:]"] = "77", ["[:·.]о҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "77", ["[:·.]о҃и[.·:]"] = "78", ["[:·.]о҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "79", ["[:·.]ѻ҃[.·:]"] = "70", ["[:·.]ѻ҃а[.·:]"] = "71", ["[:·.]ѻ҃в[.·:]"] = "72", ["[:·.]ѻ҃г[.·:]"] = "73", ["[:·.]ѻ҃д[.·:]"] = "74", ["[:·.]ѻ҃е[.·:]"] = "75", ["[:·.]ѻ҃є[.·:]"] = "75", ["[:·.]ѻ҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "76", ["[:·.]ѻ҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "76", ["[:·.]ѻ҃з[.·:]"] = "77", ["[:·.]ѻ҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "77", ["[:·.]ѻ҃и[.·:]"] = "78", ["[:·.]ѻ҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "79", ["[:·.]п҃[.·:]"] = "80", ["[:·.]п҃а[.·:]"] = "81", ["[:·.]п҃в[.·:]"] = "82", ["[:·.]п҃г[.·:]"] = "83", ["[:·.]п҃д[.·:]"] = "84", ["[:·.]п҃е[.·:]"] = "85", ["[:·.]п҃є[.·:]"] = "85", ["[:·.]п҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "86", ["[:·.]п҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "86", ["[:·.]п҃з[.·:]"] = "87", ["[:·.]п҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "87", ["[:·.]п҃и[.·:]"] = "88", ["[:·.]п҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "89", ["[:·.]ч҃[.·:]"] = "90", ["[:·.]ч҃а[.·:]"] = "91", ["[:·.]ч҃в[.·:]"] = "92", ["[:·.]ч҃г[.·:]"] = "93", ["[:·.]ч҃д[.·:]"] = "94", ["[:·.]ч҃е[.·:]"] = "95", ["[:·.]ч҃є[.·:]"] = "95", ["[:·.]ч҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "96", ["[:·.]ч҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "96", ["[:·.]ч҃з[.·:]"] = "97", ["[:·.]ч҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "97", ["[:·.]ч҃и[.·:]"] = "98", ["[:·.]ч҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "99", ["[:·.]ҁ҃[.·:]"] = "90", ["[:·.]ҁ҃а[.·:]"] = "91", ["[:·.]ҁ҃в[.·:]"] = "92", ["[:·.]ҁ҃г[.·:]"] = "93", ["[:·.]ҁ҃д[.·:]"] = "94", ["[:·.]ҁ҃е[.·:]"] = "95", ["[:·.]ҁ҃є[.·:]"] = "95", ["[:·.]ҁ҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "96", ["[:·.]ҁ҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "96", ["[:·.]ҁ҃з[.·:]"] = "97", ["[:·.]ҁ҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "97", ["[:·.]ҁ҃и[.·:]"] = "98", ["[:·.]ҁ҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "99", ["[:·.]р҃[.·:]"] = "100", ["[:·.]р҃а[.·:]"] = "101", ["[:·.]р҃в[.·:]"] = "102", ["[:·.]р҃г[.·:]"] = "103", ["[:·.]р҃д[.·:]"] = "104", ["[:·.]р҃е[.·:]"] = "105", ["[:·.]р҃є[.·:]"] = "105", ["[:·.]р҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "106", ["[:·.]р҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "106", ["[:·.]р҃з[.·:]"] = "107", ["[:·.]р҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "107", ["[:·.]р҃и[.·:]"] = "108", ["[:·.]р҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "109", ["[:·.]р҃і[.·:]"] = "110", ["[:·.]ра҃і[.·:]"] = "111", ["[:·.]рв҃і[.·:]"] = "112", ["[:·.]рг҃і[.·:]"] = "113", ["[:·.]рд҃і[.·:]"] = "114", ["[:·.]ре҃і[.·:]"] = "115", ["[:·.]рє҃і[.·:]"] = "115", ["[:·.]рѕ҃і[.·:]"] = "116", ["[:·.]рꙅ҃і[.·:]"] = "116", ["[:·.]рз҃і[.·:]"] = "117", ["[:·.]рꙁ҃і[.·:]"] = "117", ["[:·.]ри҃і[.·:]"] = "118", ["[:·.]рѳ҃і[.·:]"] = "119", ["[:·.]р҃к[.·:]"] = "120", ["[:·.]рк҃а[.·:]"] = "121", ["[:·.]рк҃в[.·:]"] = "122", ["[:·.]рк҃г[.·:]"] = "123", ["[:·.]рк҃д[.·:]"] = "124", ["[:·.]рк҃е[.·:]"] = "125", ["[:·.]рк҃є[.·:]"] = "125", ["[:·.]рк҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "126", ["[:·.]рк҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "126", ["[:·.]рк҃з[.·:]"] = "127", ["[:·.]рк҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "127", ["[:·.]рк҃и[.·:]"] = "128", ["[:·.]рк҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "129", ["[:·.]р҃л[.·:]"] = "130", ["[:·.]рл҃а[.·:]"] = "131", ["[:·.]рл҃в[.·:]"] = "132", ["[:·.]рл҃г[.·:]"] = "133", ["[:·.]рл҃д[.·:]"] = "134", ["[:·.]рл҃е[.·:]"] = "135", ["[:·.]рл҃є[.·:]"] = "135", ["[:·.]рл҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "136", ["[:·.]рл҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "136", ["[:·.]рл҃з[.·:]"] = "137", ["[:·.]рл҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "137", ["[:·.]рл҃и[.·:]"] = "138", ["[:·.]рл҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "139", ["[:·.]р҃м[.·:]"] = "140", ["[:·.]рм҃а[.·:]"] = "141", ["[:·.]рм҃в[.·:]"] = "142", ["[:·.]рм҃г[.·:]"] = "143", ["[:·.]рм҃д[.·:]"] = "144", ["[:·.]рм҃е[.·:]"] = "145", ["[:·.]рм҃є[.·:]"] = "145", ["[:·.]рм҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "146", ["[:·.]рм҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "146", ["[:·.]рм҃з[.·:]"] = "147", ["[:·.]рм҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "147", ["[:·.]рм҃и[.·:]"] = "148", ["[:·.]рм҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "149", ["[:·.]р҃н[.·:]"] = "150", ["[:·.]рн҃а[.·:]"] = "151", ["[:·.]рн҃в[.·:]"] = "152", ["[:·.]рн҃г[.·:]"] = "153", ["[:·.]рн҃д[.·:]"] = "154", ["[:·.]рн҃е[.·:]"] = "155", ["[:·.]рн҃є[.·:]"] = "155", ["[:·.]рн҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "156", ["[:·.]рн҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "156", ["[:·.]рн҃з[.·:]"] = "157", ["[:·.]рн҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "157", ["[:·.]рн҃и[.·:]"] = "158", ["[:·.]рн҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "159", ["[:·.]р҃ѯ[.·:]"] = "160", ["[:·.]рѯ҃а[.·:]"] = "161", ["[:·.]рѯ҃в[.·:]"] = "162", ["[:·.]рѯ҃г[.·:]"] = "163", ["[:·.]рѯ҃д[.·:]"] = "164", ["[:·.]рѯ҃е[.·:]"] = "165", ["[:·.]рѯ҃є[.·:]"] = "165", ["[:·.]рѯ҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "166", ["[:·.]рѯ҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "166", ["[:·.]рѯ҃з[.·:]"] = "167", ["[:·.]рѯ҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "167", ["[:·.]рѯ҃и[.·:]"] = "168", ["[:·.]рѯ҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "169", ["[:·.]р҃о[.·:]"] = "170", ["[:·.]ро҃а[.·:]"] = "171", ["[:·.]ро҃в[.·:]"] = "172", ["[:·.]ро҃г[.·:]"] = "173", ["[:·.]ро҃д[.·:]"] = "174", ["[:·.]ро҃е[.·:]"] = "175", ["[:·.]ро҃є[.·:]"] = "175", ["[:·.]ро҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "176", ["[:·.]ро҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "176", ["[:·.]ро҃з[.·:]"] = "177", ["[:·.]ро҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "177", ["[:·.]ро҃и[.·:]"] = "178", ["[:·.]ро҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "179", ["[:·.]р҃ѻ[.·:]"] = "170", ["[:·.]рѻ҃а[.·:]"] = "171", ["[:·.]рѻ҃в[.·:]"] = "172", ["[:·.]рѻ҃г[.·:]"] = "173", ["[:·.]рѻ҃д[.·:]"] = "174", ["[:·.]рѻ҃е[.·:]"] = "175", ["[:·.]рѻ҃є[.·:]"] = "175", ["[:·.]рѻ҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "176", ["[:·.]рѻ҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "176", ["[:·.]рѻ҃з[.·:]"] = "177", ["[:·.]рѻ҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "177", ["[:·.]рѻ҃и[.·:]"] = "178", ["[:·.]рѻ҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "179", ["[:·.]р҃п[.·:]"] = "180", ["[:·.]рп҃а[.·:]"] = "181", ["[:·.]рп҃в[.·:]"] = "182", ["[:·.]рп҃г[.·:]"] = "183", ["[:·.]рп҃д[.·:]"] = "184", ["[:·.]рп҃е[.·:]"] = "185", ["[:·.]рп҃є[.·:]"] = "185", ["[:·.]рп҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "186", ["[:·.]рп҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "186", ["[:·.]рп҃з[.·:]"] = "187", ["[:·.]рп҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "187", ["[:·.]рп҃и[.·:]"] = "188", ["[:·.]рп҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "189", ["[:·.]р҃ч[.·:]"] = "190", ["[:·.]рч҃а[.·:]"] = "191", ["[:·.]рч҃в[.·:]"] = "192", ["[:·.]рч҃г[.·:]"] = "193", ["[:·.]рч҃д[.·:]"] = "194", ["[:·.]рч҃е[.·:]"] = "195", ["[:·.]рч҃є[.·:]"] = "195", ["[:·.]рч҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "196", ["[:·.]рч҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "196", ["[:·.]рч҃з[.·:]"] = "197", ["[:·.]рч҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "197", ["[:·.]рч҃и[.·:]"] = "198", ["[:·.]рч҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "199", ["[:·.]р҃ҁ[.·:]"] = "190", ["[:·.]рҁ҃а[.·:]"] = "191", ["[:·.]рҁ҃в[.·:]"] = "192", ["[:·.]рҁ҃г[.·:]"] = "193", ["[:·.]рҁ҃д[.·:]"] = "194", ["[:·.]рҁ҃е[.·:]"] = "195", ["[:·.]рҁ҃є[.·:]"] = "195", ["[:·.]рҁ҃ѕ[.·:]"] = "196", ["[:·.]рҁ҃ꙅ[.·:]"] = "196", ["[:·.]рҁ҃з[.·:]"] = "197", ["[:·.]рҁ҃ꙁ[.·:]"] = "197", ["[:·.]рҁ҃и[.·:]"] = "198", ["[:·.]рҁ҃ѳ[.·:]"] = "199", ["[:·.]с҃[.·:]"] = "200", ["[:·.]т҃[.·:]"] = "300", ["[:·.]у҃[.·:]"] = "400", ["[:·.]ѵ҃[.·:]"] = "400", ["[:·.]ф҃[.·:]"] = "500", ["[:·.]х҃[.·:]"] = "600", ["[:·.]ѱ҃[.·:]"] = "700", ["[:·.]ѡ҃[.·:]"] = "800", ["[:·.]ѿ҃[.·:]"] = "800", ["[:·.]ц҃[.·:]"] = "900", ["[:·.]ѧ҃[.·:]"] = "900", ["[:·.]҂а[.·:]"] = "1000", ["[:·.]҂в[.·:]"] = "2000", ["[:·.]҂г[.·:]"] = "3000", ["[:·.]҂д[.·:]"] = "4000", ["[:·.]҂е[.·:]"] = "5000", ["[:·.]҂є[.·:]"] = "5000", ["[:·.]҂ѕ[.·:]"] = "6000", ["[:·.]҂ꙅ[.·:]"] = "6000", ["҂ꙅ҃ · х҃ · н҃ꙅ"] = "6657", ["[:·.]҂з[.·:]"] = "7000", ["[:·.]҂и[.·:]"] = "8000", ["[:·.]҂ѳ[.·:]"] = "9000", ["[:·.]҂і[.·:]"] = "10,000", ["[:·.]҂к[.·:]"] = "20,000", ["[:·.]҂л[.·:]"] = "30,000", ["[:·.]҂м[.·:]"] = "40,000", ["[:·.]҂н[.·:]"] = "50,000", ["[:·.]҂ѯ[.·:]"] = "60,000", ["[:·.]҂о[.·:]"] = "70,000", ["[:·.]҂ѻ[.·:]"] = "70,000", ["[:·.]҂п[.·:]"] = "80,000", ["[:·.]҂ч[.·:]"] = "90,000", ["[:·.]҂ҁ[.·:]"] = "90,000", ["[:·.]҂р[.·:]"] = "100,000", ["[:·.]҂с[.·:]"] = "200,000", ["[:·.]҂т[.·:]"] = "300,000", ["[:·.]҂у[.·:]"] = "400,000", ["[:·.]҂ѵ[.·:]"] = "400,000", ["[:·.]҂ф[.·:]"] = "500,000", ["[:·.]҂х[.·:]"] = "600,000", ["[:·.]҂ѱ[.·:]"] = "700,000", ["[:·.]҂ѡ[.·:]"] = "800,000", ["[:·.]҂ѿ[.·:]"] = "800,000", ["[:·.]҂ц[.·:]"] = "900,000", ["[:·.]҂ѧ[.·:]"] = "900,000", ["[:·.]҂҂а[.·:]"] = "1,000,000", } 4ltewyit7vjxqzvdz2wpa193hxznecm réaltgheolaíocht 0 419724 2569458 2026-10-10T08:30:05Z Hiyuune 50834 Trang mới: “=={{langname|ga}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== {{prefix|ga|réalt|geolaíocht}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{ga-noun|f|~a|-}} # {{lb|ga|astronomy|geology}} [[địa chất học|Địa chất học]] [[vũ trụ]], địa chất học [[thiên văn]]. ===={{section|decl}}==== {{ga-decl-f3-nopl|r|éaltgheolaíocht|éaltgheolaíochta}}” 2569458 wikitext text/x-wiki =={{langname|ga}}== ==={{section|etym}}=== {{prefix|ga|réalt|geolaíocht}} ==={{section|n}}=== {{ga-noun|f|~a|-}} # {{lb|ga|astronomy|geology}} [[địa chất học|Địa chất học]] [[vũ trụ]], địa chất học [[thiên văn]]. ===={{section|decl}}==== {{ga-decl-f3-nopl|r|éaltgheolaíocht|éaltgheolaíochta}} rcur56rki69ta7m7grw0yfq6vp6mi75